|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
893 | 1086
|
901 | 1082
|
857 | 1051
|
934 | 1100
|
883 | 1082
|
883 | 1120
|
904 | 1036
|
802 | 1024
|
830 | 1080
|
808 | 1138
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1035 +15
|
1042 ±0
|
1053 +9
|
1070 -3
|
1065 +22
|
1120 +2
|
1038 +3
|
1025 ±0
|
1045 +13
|
1155 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1297ダ6
帯1297ダ6
|
帯1135ダ1
帯1135ダ1
|
帯1240ダ3
帯1240ダ3
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
帯1226ダ4
帯1226ダ4
|
帯1227ダ2
帯1227ダ2
|
帯1086ダ1
帯1086ダ1
|
帯1268ダ1
帯1268ダ1
|
帯1283ダ2
帯1283ダ2
|
帯547ダ1
帯547ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
18261245
0000
0000
0000
|
2014849
0000
0000
0000
|
3091283
0000
0000
0000
|
10161045
0000
0000
0000
|
18191250
0000
0000
0000
|
27332381
0000
0000
0000
|
1013330
0000
0000
0000
|
259754
0000
0000
0000
|
25221980
0000
0000
0000
|
19131451
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
10頭
帯広
20.09.19
祝!手羽ハ
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
670
2:00.5 (20.6)
1020k
8番
フェアリー
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.09.26
あばしり場
200ダ
7人
西将太
710
2:13.9 (38.8)
1042k
2番
マツカゼウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.09.28
デイリース
200ダ
3人
島津新
690
2:02.3 (5.5)
1044k
5番
イズミクィ
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.09.26
あばしり場
200ダ
5人
菊池一
710
1:53.4 (18.3)
1073k
6番
マツカゼウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.09.20
ミナミノエ
200ダ
6人
菊池一
670
1:57.4 (11.2)
1043k
2番
イズミクィ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.09.21
玉泉館特別
200ダ
5人
島津新
700
2:09.3 (10.3)
1118k
1番
カイセドク
|
帯広
20.09.27
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
9人
西将太
720
2:07.9 (24.6)
1035k
4番
メムロボブ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.09.28
デイリース
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
710
2:12.6 (15.8)
1025k
1番
イズミクィ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.09.20
ミナミノエ
200ダ
10人
松本秀
670
2:03.1 (16.9)
1032k
3番
イズミクィ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.09.21
玉泉館特別
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
680
2:07.8 (8.8)
1143k
6番
カイセドク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
5人
島津新
670
2:05.2 (19.3)
1015k
7番
マツノタイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.09.05
長月特別
200ダ
6人
西将太
710
2:09.6 (18.4)
1037k
7番
ノエルブラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.09.19
祝!手羽ハ
200ダ
3人
島津新
660
1:39.9 (0.7)
1045k
9番
サクラダイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.09.05
長月特別
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
710
1:54.7 (3.5)
1066k
8番
ノエルブラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
670
2:08.3 (22.4)
1033k
5番
マツノタイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
670
2:07.4 (21.5)
1116k
10番
マツノタイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
660
2:12.3 (26.4)
1045k
6番
マツノタイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.09.19
祝!手羽ハ
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
680
1:46.8 (6.9)
1022k
2番
フェアリー
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
7人
渡来心
670
1:58.1 (12.2)
1026k
3番
マツノタイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.09.13
Caesa
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
650
1:51.0 (1.8)
1138k
5番
カクセンキ
|
前々走
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.08.31
朱雀賞
200ダ
9人
島津新
710
2:10.2 (17.9)
1028k
10番
ミスタカシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.31
朱雀賞
200ダ
5人
西将太
720
2:02.1 (9.8)
1054k
2番
ミスタカシ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.09.05
長月特別
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
690
2:05.1 (13.9)
1041k
9番
ノエルブラ
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.08.31
朱雀賞
200ダ
4人
菊池一
720
1:58.0 (5.7)
1064k
5番
ミスタカシ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.08.31
朱雀賞
200ダ
7人
阿部武
710
2:13.4 (21.1)
1043k
4番
ミスタカシ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
690
2:21.9 (19.8)
1114k
3番
サクラダイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
6人
西将太
680
2:15.2 (13.1)
1046k
7番
サクラダイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
20.09.06
A2-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
670
1:45.9 (4.3)
1021k
9番
アフロディ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.08.30
祝・居酒屋
200ダ
9人
☆竹ケ茉
650
1:45.9 (16.9)
1025k
9番
ココロノタ
|
2
9頭
帯広
20.08.22
ロックとト
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
640
2:02.3 (0.8)
1132k
9番
プレザント
|
3走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
5人
島津新
660
1:56.8 (12.8)
1037k
4番
シンエイボ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
4人
西将太
670
1:55.6 (11.6)
1055k
3番
シンエイボ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.08.30
祝・居酒屋
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
650
1:43.9 (14.9)
1047k
7番
ココロノタ
|
4
7頭
帯広
20.08.17
A1・A2
200ダ
4人
菊池一
670
1:53.7 (5.5)
1070k
5番
シンエイボ
|
6
7頭
帯広
20.08.17
A1・A2
200ダ
7人
阿部武
660
1:56.8 (8.6)
1040k
2番
シンエイボ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.10
葉月特別
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
690
2:10.0 (9.0)
1111k
3番
フクトク
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.08.09
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
8人
西将太
690
2:09.3 (21.1)
1032k
5番
コマサンブ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.08.31
朱雀賞
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
710
2:07.0 (14.7)
1019k
9番
ミスタカシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
20.08.22
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
690
2:12.8 (10.7)
1045k
10番
サクラダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.08.16
B1-2混
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
640
2:56.9 (73.4)
1135k
8番
フェアリー
|
4走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
2020J
200ダ
3人
島津新
660
1:52.6 (5.8)
1052k
8番
マツノタイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.07.27
ルビー特別
200ダ
3人
西将太
700
2:24.4 (15.0)
1054k
2番
スーパータ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.08.24
アルタイル
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
680
2:24.9 (24.2)
1043k
9番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
670
1:54.5 (10.5)
1072k
8番
シンエイボ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
8人
阿部武
660
1:55.3 (11.3)
1033k
5番
シンエイボ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.08.03
しし座特別
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
690
2:51.4 (50.3)
1102k
5番
サクラダイ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
2020J
200ダ
7人
西将太
650
2:00.5 (13.7)
1026k
2番
マツノタイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
6人
菊池一
660
1:59.8 (15.8)
1024k
1番
シンエイボ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.08.09
Mr.Mf
200ダ
10人
松本秀
660
1:59.4 (15.4)
1025k
2番
シンエイボ
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.07.26
2020J
200ダ
10人
松田道
640
2:51.7 (64.9)
1116k
3番
マツノタイ
|
5走前
|