|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 455
|
438 | 458
|
474 | 491
|
436 | 456
|
448 | 474
|
429 | 461
|
430 | 443
|
443 | 486
|
-
|
450 | 475
|
493 | 494
|
462 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -3
|
464 +12
|
479 +3
|
-
|
463 +8
|
461 +4
|
436 +2
|
469 +1
|
461 ±0
|
477 +4
|
486 -7
|
474 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1258不ダ4
盛1433稍ダ3
東1582良芝13
盛1433稍ダ3
|
東1222稍芝13
東1342稍芝8
法1485良芝15
-
|
盛1268不ダ1
盛1420良ダ3
-
盛1420良ダ3
|
盛1266重ダ1
東1419稍ダ6
潟1570良ダ10
-
|
浦1290良ダ1
盛1415良ダ7
-
盛1415良ダ7
|
盛1256稍ダ2
盛1388重ダ3
島1511良芝15
盛1388重ダ3
|
盛1262不ダ2
盛1402良芝3
東1525良芝13
盛1402良芝3
|
盛1276稍ダ5
盛1416良ダ2
-
盛1416良ダ2
|
-
-
潟1561稍ダ5
-
|
盛1299良ダ5
盛1427良ダ12
佐2021稍ダ8
盛1427良ダ12
|
盛1268稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
潟1238良芝7
法1377良芝10
法1592良ダ5
盛1401稍ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
3313
0010
0001
0000
|
0002
0014
0005
31211
|
34627
0015
0000
0000
|
31420
0001
0003
0001
|
88764
0006
0000
0000
|
1217523
102941
0003
0000
|
43815
01112
0002
0006
|
841299
14426
0001
0000
|
0000
0000
0006
0024
|
44523
0104
0013
0001
|
1012
0000
0103
0000
|
0203
0314
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
39.4 450k
4番
2-3
ヤマニンレ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
20.09.07
長月の大井
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
9人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.3 (1.8)
40.9 452k
4番
7-7-5-5
ウインハピ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.22
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:45.9 (3.9)
40.3 476k
7番
9-10
ピンギット
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.28
C1
C1
1200左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.8 (1.7)
37.5 453k
1番
6-6
ニシノアッ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.22
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.4 (2.4)
39.8 455k
9番
4-3
ピンギット
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.22
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:44.9 (2.8)
42.0 457k
10番
4-10
シャイニー
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.07
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:43.9 (3.3)
40.1 434k
5番
4-3
バジガクア
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
39.6 468k
1番
10-9
レプランシ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.20
はまぎく賞
3歳
1700左芝
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
37.2 461k
8番
9-8-6-3
ムーンライ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B2
B2
1400左ダ
11人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
41.1 473k
7番
5-4
オイランド
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:26.8 (0.2)
37.3 493k
5番
2-2
ミキノイチ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
39.1 469k
3番
8-8
レプランシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.13
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
38.7 447k
6番
1-1
ミキノイチ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
20.08.17
ミッドサマ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
12人
岡部誠
57.0
1:41.5 (1.1)
38.8 455k
5番
13-13-13-11
ナムラアッ
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.07
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:45.2 (2.3)
40.4 475k
3番
2-4
ミドリノイ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C2
C2
1000左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:01.3 (1.5)
35.9 446k
2番
7-7
サンエイロ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.07
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.6 (1.7)
39.0 455k
6番
7-6
ミドリノイ
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.3 (3.5)
42.0 456k
5番
3-5-8-8
プレシャス
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
20.08.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
38.3 435k
7番
9-9-8-7
ビーサエッ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.12
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.7 461k
4番
3-4
コピーライ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
20.08.17
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:48.2 (1.5)
36.9 456k
3番
6-6-6-6
フォルステ
|
10
不
12頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1
C1
1000左ダ
11人
高橋悠
54.0
1:01.1 (1.6)
35.3 475k
12番
12-11
セイヴァー
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
20.07.11
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
△亀田温
54.0
1:48.1 (0.9)
40.5 480k
6番
3-4-6-7
シフクユウ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.12
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
39.3 468k
5番
6-5
ブルベアノ
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
20.08.23
3歳B2三
3歳B2三
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.7 448k
8番
2-2-2-2
キールカー
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
20.07.30
サマービー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
13人
的場文
57.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
37.9 456k
3番
13-10-10
ペネトラー
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.2 480k
2番
7-7-7-5
グリッター
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.07
C2
C2
1000左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:02.2 (1.7)
37.0 448k
3番
7-8
サンエイロ
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
20.08.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
40.2 458k
8番
3-3-3-3
ビーサエッ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
20.08.16
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.1 (0.2)
38.2 451k
3番
1-1
フローラル
|
除外
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.15
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
-人
南郷家
56.0
424k
10番
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.8 465k
4番
8-8-8-8
グリッター
|
5
良
12頭
J東京
20.05.24
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
4人
村田一
56.0
2:28.1 (0.5)
35.6 458k
8番
5-5-3-3
ルカ
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
20.08.31
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.7 477k
1番
3-3-3-3
ヴェルサイ
|
8
稍
14頭
J函館
20.07.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
吉田隼
56.0
1:48.2 (1.1)
38.4 490k
9番
9-11-14-14
テンチシン
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.29
C2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.3 (0.2)
39.3 462k
4番
4-4-6-5
ユイノニュ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.08
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.3 (0.8)
38.8 447k
3番
1-1
リブエター
|
6
不
10頭
大井
20.05.19
薫風賞競走
B1二
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:43.6 (3.4)
40.2 466k
4番
10-10-10-9
コパノジャ
|
3
稍
6頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
39.9 476k
3番
2-2
タッチワー
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2
C2
850右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
52.8 (0.6)
36.7 450k
9番
7-8
グッバイサ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C1
C1
1200左ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
37.3 455k
1番
9-7
リュウグウ
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
20.08.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.3 (1.6)
39.3 458k
5番
2-5
ハナミン
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.02
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.4 (1.6)
39.0 425k
9番
5-6
ゴッドスパ
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.24
C2二組三
C2二組三
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.9 466k
2番
5-5-4-3
レーヴドブ
|
3
良
8頭
J東京
20.04.26
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
5人
村田一
56.0
2:29.0 (0.5)
35.5 456k
3番
1-2-2-2
ウシュバテ
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C1
C1
1200左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
38.0 472k
4番
8-9
リュウグウ
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:49.5 (1.7)
40.8 494k
13番
2-2-2-2
ネヴァタッ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
20.08.15
C2
C2
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:40.1 (2.1)
36.6 465k
4番
4-3
バジガクア
|
4走前
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
20.07.27
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.8 (1.4)
37.5 450k
9番
4-4
ボンジュー
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
20.04.29
楽天競馬で
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:55.9 (2.0)
39.0 466k
11番
14-14-14-14
シュプレノ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
20.08.10
八萬屋いろ
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.5 (1.0)
38.0 475k
6番
6-7
ゼルター
|
5
良
5頭
水沢
20.08.23
C2
C2
850右ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
52.9 (0.4)
36.8 460k
4番
3-3
ダウラギリ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.01
C1
C1
1000左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:00.7 (1.5)
35.7 461k
3番
8-7
コンチディ
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
20.08.02
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.5 455k
2番
1-1
ブライティ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.07.20
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.4 (0.7)
37.1 431k
9番
10-10
アサミン
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
20.08.16
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.5 470k
6番
3-3
ファヴール
|
3
良
18頭
J中山
20.04.05
3歳未勝利
内2200右芝
6人
村田一
56.0
2:16.8 (0.4)
37.3 456k
18番
10-10-5-5
アルディエ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.01
C1
C1
1000左ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:00.7 (1.5)
35.6 472k
6番
9-8
コンチディ
|
2
稍
15頭
J福島
20.04.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:49.5 (0.3)
39.3 494k
15番
3-3-2-2
メイショウ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
20.08.03
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
36.9 466k
3番
6-4
ブリュレ
|
5走前
|