|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 494
|
498 | 534
|
506 | 526
|
400 | 410
|
527 | 546
|
473 | 502
|
453 | 479
|
472 | 488
|
434 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -2
|
524 +10
|
512 -4
|
408 -4
|
542 +4
|
502 +4
|
496 -2
|
490 +2
|
442 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1024稍ダ2
門1127不ダ2
-
門1127不ダ2
|
-
門1139重ダ5
-
門1139重ダ5
|
門1022稍ダ1
門1129重ダ1
-
門1129重ダ1
|
倉584重ダ1
阪1097良芝14
-
門1134重ダ5
|
館599良ダ9
倉1097良芝18
-
門1132重ダ2
|
盛1011重芝7
館1106良芝11
川1374良ダ8
門1132重ダ2
|
大1012重ダ3
門1136重ダ6
川1407不ダ3
門1136重ダ6
|
-
門1145重ダ7
門1356不ダ1
門1145重ダ7
|
-
大1164稍ダ13
金1387不ダ1
門1171良ダ5
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
4827
0000
0000
0000
|
76816
0001
02013
0001
|
7149
0000
0000
0000
|
21114
0000
0000
0000
|
55310
0000
0001
0005
|
3209
0002
0000
0000
|
44535
0014
0000
0000
|
1213
1011
0012
0001
|
01010
4028
0013
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
山本咲
55.0
1:15.1 (1.6)
38.9 498k
8番
9-9
グレイトダ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
キンモクセ
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.4 514k
5番
6-5
ストラール
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
39.3 516k
4番
4-4
グレイトダ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
39.8 412k
6番
3-2
グレイトダ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
57.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
39.7 538k
3番
8-7
グレイトダ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
55.0
1:16.9 (3.4)
42.2 498k
2番
1-3
グレイトダ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
宮永雄太H
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
吉原寛
56.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
39.4 498k
10番
6-7
グレイトダ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
キンモクセ
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
36.9 488k
7番
11-11
アンテレク
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.01
多嶋朝飛は
B2
外1800右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
2:01.2 (3.9)
44.7 444k
3番
1-1-5-7
インディー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
新冠町軽種
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
38.4 498k
5番
4-3
フリーホー
|
5
重
12頭
門別
20.09.15
静内ライオ
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.9 (1.0)
38.1 512k
4番
7-4
マッターホ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
20.09.15
静内ライオ
B3
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
37.9 512k
1番
3-2
マリーンワ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
新冠町軽種
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
38.7 410k
2番
2-2
フリーホー
|
2
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
新冠町軽種
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
56.0
1:13.2 (0.4)
37.5 538k
8番
4-5
フリーホー
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
新冠町軽種
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
39.0 496k
7番
1-1
フリーホー
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
北海道野菜
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
39.9 496k
4番
5-5
ハッピーク
|
7
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
37.1 482k
1番
11-9
カツゲキダ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.03
SORAC
B2
外1800右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:58.6 (1.1)
40.7 438k
7番
1-1-3-4
スプレーモ
|
前々走
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.2 (2.3)
38.5 500k
10番
7-7
カツゲキダ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
ヴィットリ
B3
外1700右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
1:55.8 (6.1)
45.2 516k
1番
3-4-5-8
グレイトダ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.08.19
JA共済3
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
38.6 516k
8番
4-3
フレアリン
|
6
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
39.4 418k
12番
2-2
カツゲキダ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
20.04.16
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
40.1 542k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラガーユミ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
4人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
39.0 502k
6番
1-1
カツゲキダ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
江差・姥神
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
57.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
38.8 496k
7番
4-3
ディーズフ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ペンタス特
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
36.6 476k
7番
10-9
ソトコマタ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
20.07.30
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
13人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:45.8 (3.5)
42.8 441k
9番
6-6-10-11
シャドウカ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
北海道野菜
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
39.6 498k
3番
3-3
ハッピーク
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
江差・姥神
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.0 516k
3番
6-6
ディーズフ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
ムクゲ特別
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
39.1 510k
10番
2-1
ウサギノワ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
江差・姥神
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.6 410k
6番
2-2
ユイガドク
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.18
モクレン賞
B1
1230右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
1:17.7 (0.2)
38.9 544k
6番
4-4-3-2
エイシンテ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
江差・姥神
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
54.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
39.0 494k
8番
1-1
ディーズフ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
20.07.23
GIVEA
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
57.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
40.1 500k
4番
4-5
ハッピーク
|
5
重
10頭
門別
20.07.21
ご当地キャ
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
38.6 482k
10番
6-5
アールビッ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
20.06.04
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.3 (2.3)
41.9 437k
6番
4-4-8-9
ジョブック
|
4走前
|
8
重
11頭
門別
20.07.23
GIVEA
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:15.6 (1.9)
40.0 496k
7番
4-4
ハッピーク
|
5
重
11頭
門別
20.07.23
GIVEA
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.9 (1.2)
38.9 526k
8番
7-6
ハッピーク
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
20.05.27
モンテロッ
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.5 (1.3)
37.3 528k
7番
11-9
ペンタス
|
3
重
11頭
門別
20.07.23
GIVEA
B3
外1200右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
39.3 412k
10番
1-2
ハッピーク
|
8
重
12頭
園田
20.02.27
三寒四温特
B1
1230右ダ
2人
板野央
56.0
1:18.4 (0.6)
37.5 544k
1番
6-6-7-7
ヴェルジェ
|
11
良
11頭
J函館
20.07.12
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
11人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:10.6 (1.7)
35.9 482k
7番
4-9
ミニオンペ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.16
北竜町ひま
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
55.0
1:15.5 (2.2)
39.4 494k
4番
7-7
キングリー
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
20.07.09
朝顔特別
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
37.4 472k
3番
10-10
ガイセン
|
10
不
12頭
大井
20.05.21
C1五六
内1600右ダ
12人
水野翔
54.0
1:46.1 (2.2)
42.5 437k
5番
5-5-8-11
マシェール
|
5走前
|