|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
芦毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 453
|
464 | 483
|
446 | 470
|
460 | 476
|
422 | 447
|
503 | 516
|
471 | 493
|
494 | 511
|
484 | 503
|
504 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
441 ±0
|
479 ±0
|
437 -5
|
468 +5
|
433 -7
|
515 -2
|
471 -1
|
512 +7
|
491 -4
|
511 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1370良芝14
-
-
-
|
船1448重ダ5
阪2057稍芝15
-
川2177稍ダ3
|
川1447良ダ3
-
-
-
|
笠1422良ダ6
-
-
-
|
東1393良ダ9
法2030良芝6
-
川2156良ダ7
|
東1423良ダ6
川2142良ダ3
東2152良ダ4
川2142良ダ3
|
浦1433稍ダ7
浦2125稍ダ3
-
川2138良ダ4
|
大1425不ダ1
川2143重ダ1
-
川2143重ダ1
|
船1427重ダ2
川2151重ダ9
-
川2151重ダ9
|
-
川2147良ダ4
-
川2147良ダ4
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
63315
88517
02313
0101
|
1221
1016
2110
0023
|
2111
1139
0001
0102
|
2106
61415
0000
0000
|
4028
21112
1006
1006
|
0001
10017
0008
03310
|
0115
2012
0000
0117
|
0000
2013
0002
1003
|
20117
12429
2004
0001
|
0000
0001
10012
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.02
オータムシ
C1C2
2200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
2:28.1 (0.7)
40.6 441k
10番
7-7-3-3
セークレー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.28
旨い今夜は
C1四五六
1500左ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
40.4 479k
7番
5-6-4-6
ハービーボ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C1
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
39.3 442k
6番
9-9-9-9
ヴィアグロ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.16
竜胆(りん
C1四五六
1500左ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
40.9 463k
3番
3-3-4-3
デルマアツ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
20.09.15
薄(すすき
C1七八
1500左ダ
14人
増田充
54.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
41.3 440k
12番
13-12-10-12
ジュンアサ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.02
オータムシ
C1C2
2200左ダ
10人
山中悠
57.0
2:29.6 (2.2)
41.0 517k
1番
11-11-11-10
セークレー
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
ケンタウル
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
2:13.9 (0.5)
40.7 472k
4番
2-2-2-1
ジュウワン
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
ケンタウル
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.4 (1.0)
40.9 505k
1番
4-4-6-8
ジュウワン
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
8人
早田功
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.2 495k
2番
12-12-12-11
アントーニ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.02
オータムシ
C1C2
2200左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
2:33.0 (5.6)
45.1 506k
8番
10-9-9-11
セークレー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.06
白南風特別
C1C2
2200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
2:28.5 (0.4)
38.6 439k
4番
6-6-3-3
ヴィットリ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
20.09.15
薄(すすき
C1七八
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.0 (1.1)
41.4 479k
2番
7-7-8-9
ジュンアサ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.2 436k
8番
11-10-11-8
アントーニ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.01
吾亦紅(わ
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.2 (1.7)
41.1 473k
11番
5-6-7-9
ナンセカン
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:38.7 (2.1)
40.6 445k
10番
13-13-14-13
イマジンラ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
20.08.21
はくちょう
C1C2
外1800右ダ
12人
山中悠
57.0
1:56.8 (1.9)
38.4 509k
2番
9-8-8-8
レイナデル
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
20.09.02
カノープス
B3C1
2000左ダ
8人
▲古岡勇
52.0
2:14.6 (1.6)
39.3 471k
5番
8-7-7-4
カラドゥラ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.11
メリッサ賞
C1下
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
2:14.7 (0.7)
40.7 511k
3番
9-9-9-8
シャークヴ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
20.08.27
夕顔(ゆう
C1一二三
1600左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
1:44.8 (1.1)
39.7 488k
9番
11-11-11-9
トワイライ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.11
メリッサ賞
C1下
2000左ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
2:14.7 (0.7)
41.5 521k
8番
2-2-3-2
シャークヴ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
馬い!梨ジ
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.7 (1.3)
38.2 443k
1番
7-7-8-7
ダイヤモン
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
C1六七
1500左ダ
-人
和田譲
56.0
6番
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.06
白南風特別
C1C2
2200左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
2:29.0 (0.9)
39.2 448k
9番
3-2-2-2
ヴィットリ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
吾亦紅(わ
C1四五
1500左ダ
-人
西啓太
54.0
12番
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
C1六七
1500左ダ
-人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1番
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.06
白南風特別
C1C2
2200左ダ
9人
山中悠
57.0
2:29.9 (1.8)
39.5 504k
10番
7-7-6-6
ヴィットリ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
カノープス
B3C1
2000左ダ
-人
笹川翼
55.0
2番
|
1
重
9頭
川崎
20.07.13
アンドロメ
C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
2:14.3 (0.0)
41.1 511k
6番
4-4-1-1
トキノヴァ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:38.4 (2.3)
42.6 488k
1番
9-9-7-9
レマンコ
|
11
不
13頭
川崎
20.07.15
さくらんぼ
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.0 (2.4)
40.5 527k
9番
13-13-13-13
トイトイト
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
20.06.17
双子賞
C1二三
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
39.2 446k
6番
5-5-5-5
ヨウコウ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.03
馬い!山の
C1四五六
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:48.7 (5.5)
44.8 477k
11番
6-5-8-10
ワンリーフ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.07.22
ナツツバキ
C2C3
2200左ダ
3人
水野翔
55.0
2:26.8 (0.0)
39.8 446k
5番
2-2-2-2
ヴィヤンシ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.06.16
海風賞
C1四五
1600左ダ
5人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
39.6 476k
14番
14-14-14-12
キングイス
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.11
メリッサ賞
C1下
2000左ダ
13人
阪上忠
55.0
2:15.6 (1.6)
41.1 440k
10番
11-11-10-8
シャークヴ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
20.07.22
ナツツバキ
C2C3
2200左ダ
9人
山中悠
57.0
2:28.9 (2.1)
39.9 508k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヴィヤンシ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.11
メリッサ賞
C1下
2000左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
2:14.9 (0.9)
41.5 474k
14番
5-5-5-3
シャークヴ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.04
アークトゥ
C1C2
2000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
2:15.6 (0.7)
41.7 508k
12番
3-3-4-5
ダミアンバ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
20.07.16
C1一二三
1400左ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.7 492k
10番
10-10-9-10
ロカマドー
|
8
良
13頭
J新潟
20.05.23
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
13人
川又賢
57.0
1:54.8 (1.5)
39.5 498k
4番
3-3-3-3
タピゾー
|
4走前
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
浮き城のま
C1三四
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
37.6 441k
11番
10-10-10-6
ミッキーバ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
20.07.22
ナツツバキ
C2C3
2200左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
2:27.4 (0.6)
40.6 480k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヴィヤンシ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
買って当て
C1六七
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.2 449k
5番
12-11-10-7
ジュンモユ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.08
C1六七
1400左ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.1 480k
8番
9-9-12-12
アスクヴェ
|
12
不
13頭
川崎
20.07.15
さくらんぼ
C1四五
1500左ダ
10人
阪上忠
54.0
1:39.1 (2.5)
41.2 443k
10番
12-12-12-12
トイトイト
|
3
重
9頭
川崎
20.07.13
アンドロメ
C2
2000左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
2:15.2 (0.9)
41.2 506k
5番
9-9-6-3
ダルヴァザ
|
6
不
9頭
川崎
20.07.15
アマテラス
C1
2000左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
2:15.6 (2.4)
43.2 480k
1番
5-4-3-2
カスタムオ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
19.12.26
冬野特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:59.2 (2.3)
42.3 505k
11番
8-8-6-7
ダストデビ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
20.06.11
金魚草(き
C1一二三
1500左ダ
10人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
39.6 493k
4番
13-11-7-6
アルチレイ
|
9
良
12頭
J新潟
20.05.17
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
12人
△菅原明
55.0
1:55.5 (1.8)
39.0 504k
8番
11-11-11-11
ベルジュネ
|
5走前
|