|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
394 | 450
|
424 | 455
|
491 | 507
|
406 | 413
|
431 | 455
|
462 | 498
|
460 | 490
|
422 | 459
|
494 | 519
|
447 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 +4
|
450 -1
|
502 -3
|
415 +2
|
451 -4
|
507 +2
|
489 -6
|
455 +11
|
506 +4
|
454 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1220不ダ2
高1292不ダ2
高1441不ダ4
高1292不ダ2
|
高1222不ダ2
豊1227良芝4
東1353良芝13
高1291不ダ2
|
高1230不ダ8
高1294不ダ2
高1455不ダ5
高1294不ダ2
|
高1230不ダ1
高1332重ダ1
-
高1332重ダ1
|
高1222不ダ1
笠1281良ダ2
笠1419重ダ2
高1291不ダ3
|
高1217不ダ1
高1275不ダ1
高1445重ダ3
高1275不ダ1
|
高1242不ダ8
高1296不ダ6
法1347良芝2
高1296不ダ6
|
高1235不ダ1
高1293不ダ1
高1481不ダ1
高1293不ダ1
|
高1230不ダ1
高1299不ダ3
-
高1299不ダ3
|
高1238不ダ1
高1293不ダ6
東1367良芝12
高1293不ダ6
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
1217646
35617
0000
0101
|
87326
12010
0001
0001
|
10714
0003
0004
0001
|
6143
0000
0000
0001
|
137312
3225
1001
0011
|
61322
0011
0000
0000
|
01318
0208
1118
0003
|
7221
1000
0000
0101
|
8133
0000
0001
0100
|
70312
3103
0212
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
10頭
高知
20.09.21
A-2
A
1600右ダ
5人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:47.0 (1.0)
40.5 447k
8番
8-8-7-7
キャプテン
|
高知
20.09.21
珊瑚冠賞
1900右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
55.0
2:09.9 (4.0)
42.1 451k
2番
5-4-4-7
スペルマロ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
20.09.21
HKT渕上
A
1600右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:47.7 (1.7)
41.7 505k
4番
4-4-4-6
スノードル
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.04
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.9 (1.6)
39.5 413k
3番
1-1-1-1
コパノリス
|
6
不
7頭
高知
20.10.11
オパール特
A
1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:47.6 (2.2)
41.5 455k
8番
2-2-4-6
ツクバクロ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
20.09.21
A-2
A
1600右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:49.2 (3.2)
43.7 505k
4番
3-3-4-6
キャプテン
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.04
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
3人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:28.3 (2.4)
40.8 495k
4番
9-8-7-5
ガンバルン
|
高知
20.09.13
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
2:10.2 (0.5)
43.2 444k
10番
2-2-2-3
フリタイム
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
41.4 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
コスモリミ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
鏡川特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.9 450k
10番
5-5-4-1
アタゴタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
不
高知
20.09.06
A-2
A
1400右ダ
-人
◇別府衣
52.0
447k
4番
|
取止
不
高知
20.09.06
サファイア
A
1400右ダ
-人
嬉勝則
55.0
5番
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
住吉池特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
40.1 500k
7番
3-3-3-1
アタゴタイ
|
笠松
20.09.10
西日本ダー
3歳
1900右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
2:07.8 (2.2)
42.4 418k
1番
1-1-1-3
エアーポケ
|
高知
20.09.21
珊瑚冠賞
1900右ダ
8人
郷間勇
55.0
2:10.0 (4.1)
41.9 452k
8番
7-8-6-9
スペルマロ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
20.08.23
A-2
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
42.0 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルサ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
20.09.13
アイマス1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
40.6 483k
7番
10-10-9-6
ブレイヴコ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.15
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
42.6 452k
7番
2-3-3-2
フルゴリラ
|
高知
20.09.13
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
2:09.7 (0.0)
42.3 501k
2番
4-3-3-1
フリタイム
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
住吉池特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
40.0 456k
9番
5-4-4-4
ブルーリッ
|
前々走
|
高知
20.08.23
建依別賞
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
55.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.5 444k
6番
9-9-9-9
スリラーイ
|
1
良
9頭
高知
20.08.08
ミッキーロ
1400右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
40.0 452k
5番
4-4-3-1
キャプテン
|
1
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
B-2
B
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
40.6 507k
2番
2-2-2-1
ヴェリテ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.15
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:33.7 (1.2)
42.9 414k
12番
1-1-1-1
フルゴリラ
|
取止
不
高知
20.09.06
サファイア
A
1400右ダ
-人
郷間勇
54.0
3番
|
2
良
8頭
高知
20.08.08
A-2
A
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
40.8 498k
1番
2-2-2-2
ハーツジュ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
20.08.30
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
12人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:25.4 (0.0)
39.4 490k
7番
9-10-10-6
マサクニ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
20.07.25
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
54.0
1:23.5 (0.3)
39.2 459k
5番
3-2-2-2
ペイシャワ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.08.29
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
41.8 503k
9番
2-3-3-5
ソングオブ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
B-2
B
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.2 (0.3)
39.9 453k
4番
7-6-5-3
ブルーリッ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
高知
20.08.08
A-3
A
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
39.9 441k
5番
5-5-5-2
キングライ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
20.07.04
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:22.2 (0.5)
39.5 451k
2番
7-7-5-5
ラブミーリ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
20.07.26
ベイリーフ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
40.0 505k
2番
3-3-1-1
コスモアニ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.07.25
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.4 (0.9)
40.3 417k
11番
1-1-1-1
レインズパ
|
高知
20.08.23
建依別賞
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
55.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.3 444k
4番
6-6-3-3
スリラーイ
|
高知
20.07.19
トレノ賞
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
55.0
1:26.5 (4.7)
42.7 498k
4番
3-4-4-8
ダノングッ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:34.2 (2.4)
42.2 488k
1番
7-7-6-5
タケデンタ
|
高知
20.06.14
高知優駿(
3歳
1900右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
2:03.7 (0.3)
39.3 449k
8番
2-2-2-2
リワードア
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.15
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:35.4 (2.9)
43.5 499k
6番
6-6-7-6
フルゴリラ
|
6
良
9頭
高知
20.08.09
B-3
B
1400右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.1 (1.0)
41.3 454k
2番
8-8-8-6
レッドアル
|
4走前
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
20.07.19
A-2
A
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:24.3 (1.0)
38.8 444k
6番
11-11-11-8
アルジ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
20.06.21
ヴァンセン
1600右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
40.9 453k
7番
5-5-5-6
スペルマロ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
20.07.12
鳥居杉特別
C1
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:23.0 (1.0)
39.4 508k
6番
6-6-7-7
コスモコレ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.07.05
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:23.0 (0.7)
39.5 413k
2番
1-1-1-1
アモーレジ
|
5
良
9頭
高知
20.08.08
ミッキーロ
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.2 448k
8番
3-3-2-5
パルクリー
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.07.04
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:21.7 (0.5)
39.6 494k
6番
1-1-1-1
パルクリー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.07.26
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
5人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:33.2 (2.4)
41.0 482k
4番
11-12-11-8
ロケットビ
|
高知
20.05.03
黒潮皐月賞
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.8 440k
9番
2-2-2-1
フルゴリラ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
20.07.25
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
39.4 494k
4番
2-3-3-3
レインズパ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
20.07.18
国分川特別
B
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.8 (1.1)
40.5 452k
9番
6-6-7-6
ヘニーオー
|
5走前
|