|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栃栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 434
|
428 | 440
|
455 | 455
|
448 | 451
|
477 | 477
|
425 | 425
|
460 | 460
|
-
|
446 | 446
|
-
|
412 | 412
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 -4
|
435 +5
|
456 -5
|
453 +5
|
483 -3
|
422 -4
|
455 -5
|
436 -1
|
446 ±0
|
415 -1
|
399 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1274不芝18
幌1291良芝7
-
|
-
金1330良ダ4
金1395重ダ4
金1330良ダ4
|
-
淀1225良芝14
金1397良ダ3
-
|
-
淀1245良芝16
金1384良ダ1
-
|
-
東1232良芝12
金1393重ダ4
金1335不ダ3
|
-
園1335良ダ5
金1424良ダ6
金1349良ダ5
|
-
-
金1389良ダ2
-
|
-
金1330重ダ3
金1402不ダ3
金1330重ダ3
|
-
金1330良ダ2
金1401稍ダ6
金1330良ダ2
|
-
淀1222良芝6
金1402良ダ4
-
|
-
東1284良ダ10
金1384稍ダ1
金1321良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
0001
1001
0002
0002
|
0227
00011
0000
0000
|
0001
0113
0002
0000
|
0004
1100
0003
0000
|
0017
0115
0000
0000
|
1006
0002
0002
0000
|
0000
0111
0002
0000
|
0012
0034
0001
0003
|
0100
0003
0001
0004
|
0001
0006
0000
0001
|
0013
1000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C213
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:39.5 (0.7)
40.8 434k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジュンヒト
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
C25
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.8 (2.7)
40.9 430k
2番
9-8-7-7
サーブルル
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.10.04
C27
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.3 (1.5)
40.9 461k
3番
6-6-6-5
スカイボル
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.10.04
C212
1500右ダ
1人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.4 (0.8)
38.6 448k
10番
3-3-2-1
ベアーズレ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C28
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
39.9 486k
3番
6-7-7-6
ノボパニコ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C26
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.4 (4.1)
42.0 426k
10番
5-5-5-5
フクノソミ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.10.04
C27
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
40.6 460k
8番
3-3-1-1
スカイボル
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C28
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.7 (3.2)
39.4 437k
9番
9-9-9-8
ノボパニコ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
20.10.04
C214
1400右ダ
3人
△兼子千
52.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.0 446k
6番
1-1-1-2
ベルクハイ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.10.04
C27
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.2 (1.4)
41.4 416k
5番
5-4-5-6
スカイボル
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C28
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
38.1 407k
1番
7-6-4-2
ノボパニコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
16頭
J札幌
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
石川裕
54.0
2:10.6 (8.8)
45.3 420k
8番
1-1-1-10
ランドアー
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
C27
1400右ダ
3人
松戸政
54.0
1:34.1 (0.9)
39.9 432k
7番
6-6-6-5
ハイコロラ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.20
C29
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:40.4 (1.8)
40.4 455k
6番
5-5-4-2
ファクター
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.20
C214
1500右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:38.6 (0.2)
40.8 451k
5番
2-1-1-1
ユニークマ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.20
C29
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:41.1 (2.5)
41.1 482k
5番
4-4-4-3
ファクター
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
C27
1400右ダ
4人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:34.9 (1.7)
42.1 427k
4番
1-1-3-4
ハイコロラ
|
11
良
17頭
J新潟
20.08.02
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
7人
幸英明
54.0
1:48.2 (1.5)
35.5 450k
16番
5-3
サウンドレ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.20
C29
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.6 (2.0)
40.2 436k
4番
6-6-6-6
ファクター
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.20
C214
1500右ダ
4人
△兼子千
52.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
41.1 447k
1番
10-8-7-7
ユニークマ
|
7
良
18頭
J小倉
20.08.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
國分恭
54.0
2:01.1 (0.8)
35.7 400k
2番
17-17-17-15
タニノヨセ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.20
C214
1500右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
39.7 412k
7番
9-10-5-3
トレボウソ
|
前々走
|
7
良
14頭
J札幌
20.07.25
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
10人
横山武
54.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
35.2 422k
8番
8-8-7
フリークア
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B2特
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.8 (1.6)
39.8 430k
5番
9-7-10-8
グリーンエ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B2特
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.9 (2.7)
42.9 443k
1番
1-1-2-4
グリーンエ
|
12
稍
16頭
J小倉
20.08.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
鮫島良
54.0
1:47.6 (1.9)
38.3 438k
13番
11-11-12-12
アマノエリ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B2特
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:40.6 (1.4)
41.6 477k
6番
3-3-4-3
グリーンエ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B6
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
42.0 425k
8番
3-1-1-1
ローズコン
|
3
良
18頭
J阪神
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
14人
☆岩田望
53.0
1:35.4 (0.3)
35.8 452k
2番
15-9
ワールドス
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B2特
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.4 (1.2)
40.1 428k
7番
8-10-7-7
グリーンエ
|
12
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.23
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
13人
△亀田温
52.0
2:45.2 (1.3)
35.8 438k
2番
12-13-12-12
スマイルガ
|
13
不
18頭
J新潟
20.08.09
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
9人
☆富田暁
53.0
1:38.4 (2.4)
36.1 406k
17番
16-17
ブラインド
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
20.08.16
3歳未勝利
1000芝
12人
☆木幡育
53.0
57.3 (1.5)
33.6 412k
4番
レオハイセ
|
3走前
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
20.04.12
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
☆岩田望
53.0
2:06.6 (3.5)
39.3 426k
11番
1-1-1-2
ノーウェア
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.25
オリーブ賞
3歳B3以
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:40.4 (0.9)
39.7 430k
4番
7-8-6-5
トゥインク
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.25
オリーブ賞
3歳B3以
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.7 (0.2)
39.2 457k
3番
6-5-4-3
トゥインク
|
14
不
15頭
J阪神
20.07.11
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
鮫島良
54.0
1:56.9 (4.6)
41.8 444k
4番
6-8-10-12
マジックア
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.25
3歳B5
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.9 (0.3)
40.2 477k
6番
3-3-3-2
デルマター
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.08.07
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
41.4 434k
5番
7-7-4-4
リカティー
|
11
不
13頭
J阪神
20.03.28
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
太宰啓
54.0
1:56.5 (1.9)
38.3 448k
11番
8-6-4-7
プリティー
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.25
オリーブ賞
3歳B3以
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.6 (1.1)
39.8 430k
8番
5-7-7-5
トゥインク
|
10
稍
18頭
J新潟
20.08.08
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
15人
鮫島良
54.0
2:04.3 (2.8)
37.8 446k
13番
13-13-12-12
ヤマカツパ
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
7人
☆富田暁
53.0
1:35.6 (0.5)
36.1 400k
10番
11-9
ワールドス
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
20.06.06
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
△木幡育
52.0
1:28.4 (2.7)
37.7 414k
7番
13-13
セルフィー
|
4走前
|
18
不
18頭
J中京
20.03.08
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
8人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:27.4 (3.0)
38.5 430k
16番
8-9
ヴィルトゥ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
20.08.11
3歳B3
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
39.1 435k
1番
7-7-6-5
クサナギ
|
10
重
13頭
J阪神
20.07.05
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
酒井学
54.0
1:54.4 (3.3)
40.5 448k
9番
9-9-7-7
スマートア
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.06.28
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
13人
鮫島良
54.0
1:26.6 (1.1)
38.7 444k
10番
6-6
ポピュリズ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.11
3歳B5
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
40.6 477k
9番
2-2-3-4
サーブルル
|
7
稍
8頭
園田
20.07.17
C3
C3
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
2:02.0 (3.5)
42.8 434k
4番
3-3-5-6
ファイトプ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
20.03.21
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
8人
☆川又賢
53.0
1:36.4 (2.1)
35.2 448k
16番
15-15
スマートク
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.11
3歳B4
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:40.5 (1.8)
39.6 432k
8番
4-5-4-4
ノボユキ
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
20.06.27
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
16人
藤井勘
54.0
2:03.4 (1.3)
36.1 436k
12番
13-14-12-10
ウィズダイ
|
4
稍
17頭
J阪神
20.07.05
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
11人
☆富田暁
53.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
36.1 402k
15番
12-9
カケル
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
20.01.06
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
12人
柴田大
54.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
38.4 414k
5番
15-14
トウカイエ
|
5走前
|