|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 486
|
502 | 516
|
432 | 446
|
428 | 438
|
474 | 476
|
410 | 418
|
452 | 452
|
404 | 406
|
454 | 480
|
410 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
492 +4
|
500 -10
|
434 +4
|
444 +8
|
472 +6
|
418 -2
|
466 +14
|
424 +8
|
482 -2
|
452 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1024重ダ10
門1172稍ダ7
門1024重ダ10
|
門1017重ダ4
門1141重ダ2
門1017重ダ4
|
門1019不ダ4
門1189良ダ12
門1019不ダ4
|
門1023重ダ9
門1179重ダ4
門1023重ダ9
|
門1016重ダ4
潟1134良ダ7
門1016重ダ4
|
門1013重ダ1
-
門1013重ダ1
|
門1012稍ダ1
-
門1012稍ダ1
|
門1017重ダ5
門1171稍ダ3
門1017重ダ5
|
門1014良ダ1
門1152不ダ2
門1014良ダ1
|
門1015重ダ3
淀1112良芝10
門1015重ダ3
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
14122
0000
0001
0001
|
0248
0002
0001
0000
|
20111
0000
0000
0000
|
22233
0000
0000
0000
|
11618
0000
0001
0000
|
3017
0000
0000
0000
|
2001
0001
0000
0000
|
02719
0001
0000
0000
|
33341
0000
0000
0000
|
05538
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
36.7 488k
9番
11-11
ニシノコー
|
4
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
54.0
1:01.7 (0.1)
37.8 510k
11番
2-1
ニシノコー
|
11
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
36.8 430k
1番
10-10
ニシノコー
|
9
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
11人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:02.3 (0.7)
38.4 436k
3番
2-3
ニシノコー
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.1 (0.5)
36.8 466k
10番
9-9
ニシノコー
|
8
重
9頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:02.6 (2.1)
38.6 420k
1番
4-4
ヤマニンア
|
取消
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
道の駅樹海
C3
外1000右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
3番
|
5
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:01.7 (0.1)
36.9 416k
8番
7-7
ニシノコー
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.0 (2.5)
36.4 484k
2番
9-9
ヤマニンア
|
2
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.6 (0.0)
37.4 452k
5番
4-3
ニシノコー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
道の駅樹海
C3
外1000右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.6 (1.5)
37.3 482k
9番
7-7
ペイシャス
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.23
沙流川温泉
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:15.9 (2.3)
39.4 506k
7番
6-5
ジャスパー
|
1
重
12頭
門別
20.09.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.5 (0.1)
38.5 432k
7番
2-2
ニシノスト
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
道の駅樹海
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:03.5 (2.4)
39.8 436k
10番
2-2
ペイシャス
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
道の駅樹海
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.7 (1.6)
37.4 468k
5番
7-7
ペイシャス
|
1
重
11頭
門別
20.09.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.3 (0.4)
37.6 410k
9番
1-1
エクソルシ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.03
キレートレ
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.2 (1.6)
37.8 452k
3番
1-1
ニコブリラ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町プレ
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:02.6 (0.3)
37.8 414k
2番
8-6
マリンディ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
道の駅樹海
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.6 (2.5)
37.5 480k
1番
9-9
ペイシャス
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町プレ
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.5 (0.2)
38.2 450k
9番
4-3
マリンディ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
20.09.08
北海道日高
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.3 (2.7)
37.5 486k
3番
7-8
マイネルシ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレンの
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.1 (1.5)
37.9 502k
6番
2-2
ミユキアウ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:04.3 (1.2)
38.7 426k
9番
10-10
ラビゴット
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
△仲原大
54.0
1:03.1 (0.3)
39.1 432k
1番
1-1
キタノナデ
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
20.09.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.0 (1.1)
38.1 468k
1番
4-4
ロブソンテ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.8 (1.6)
39.8 416k
9番
2-2
ジョーパテ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.8 (0.0)
38.1 452k
10番
1-1
ビービーラ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
20.09.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:02.8 (0.9)
38.3 404k
5番
3-3
ロブソンテ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
20.09.08
北海道日高
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:02.8 (2.2)
37.0 476k
2番
7-7
マイネルシ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.2 (0.9)
39.3 450k
10番
7-4
ロバート
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
56.0
1:04.4 (2.2)
38.5 490k
8番
7-8
ソイチーノ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.4 500k
11番
7-5
ウインシュ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:03.8 (1.4)
39.3 426k
10番
2-4
マリンディ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
△仲原大
54.0
1:03.6 (1.2)
39.3 426k
9番
1-1
マリンディ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.7 (1.5)
37.9 468k
1番
7-7
ソイチーノ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
△仲原大
52.0
1:04.6 (2.4)
41.1 420k
8番
3-3
キンランド
|
9
不
16頭
J東京
20.06.13
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
△菅原明
52.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
39.1 432k
13番
3-4
タッカーメ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
20.08.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.6 (1.9)
38.2 408k
1番
5-5
エランヴィ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.4 (1.2)
38.4 476k
6番
5-5
ソイチーノ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.08.13
五色渓谷賞
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.3 (1.4)
39.4 452k
11番
5-3
エピ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
20.08.11
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
56.0
1:17.2 (2.6)
39.9 486k
2番
6-8
ラストシー
|
6
良
10頭
門別
20.08.13
オロマップ
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.2 (1.6)
42.6 502k
9番
4-4-4-4
レディサー
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
20.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:03.1 (0.9)
38.6 426k
8番
1-1
イゾラド
|
3
良
7頭
門別
20.08.05
平取和牛導
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
△仲原大
54.0
1:03.5 (1.3)
39.1 424k
2番
1-1
ラクロワゼ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.07.01
イドンナッ
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
落合玄
54.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
39.8 476k
7番
6-7
ジャヌーテ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
20.06.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
△仲原大
52.0
1:02.3 (1.1)
37.9 418k
7番
1-1
ロワセレス
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
20.04.26
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
7人
ヒュー
54.0
1:37.8 (4.6)
39.2 436k
10番
3-3
ヴィクター
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.2 (1.0)
38.6 408k
8番
5-5
ジョーパテ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.08.11
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
40.2 476k
8番
1-1
ラストシー
|
8
良
9頭
門別
20.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:03.6 (2.7)
39.2 448k
7番
5-6
ミロヴィー
|
5走前
|