|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 465
|
458 | 477
|
490 | 506
|
456 | 470
|
447 | 462
|
438 | 438
|
450 | 484
|
492 | 508
|
429 | 436
|
514 | 533
|
447 | 474
|
463 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +11
|
481 +4
|
498 +9
|
456 +1
|
計不
|
430 +9
|
492 +3
|
510 -4
|
435 -5
|
535 +5
|
463 +5
|
509 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1295良ダ2
浦1385良ダ4
-
浦1385良ダ4
|
大1293稍ダ4
-
名1466重ダ7
-
|
浦1306良ダ7
浦1374良ダ4
-
浦1374良ダ4
|
浦1322稍ダ8
船1397稍ダ9
-
浦1401良ダ10
|
浦1306良ダ5
浦1379稍ダ1
浦1464良ダ5
浦1379稍ダ1
|
浦1308良ダ9
川1399稍ダ10
大1471良ダ9
浦1400重ダ10
|
淀1299稍ダ14
浦1364良ダ1
淀1381良芝10
浦1364良ダ1
|
盛1264重ダ1
浦1382重ダ3
盛1407良芝5
浦1382重ダ3
|
盛1272良ダ1
川1382稍ダ1
東1354良芝10
浦1407稍ダ8
|
盛1263重ダ1
川1384良ダ1
盛1421良ダ4
浦1387良ダ5
|
淀1254良芝5
船1362不ダ2
淀1369良芝10
浦1390重ダ6
|
浦1297良ダ1
浦1370重ダ2
船1451良ダ8
浦1370重ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
2216
0009
0001
0000
|
3509
0001
0001
0000
|
22628
00013
0000
0000
|
2109
0009
0000
0000
|
33330
55425
0000
0000
|
10126
0008
0000
0000
|
33010
2118
0001
0002
|
23216
01314
0100
0104
|
1118
20010
0003
0002
|
5249
10111
0002
0000
|
0105
1125
0000
0000
|
22624
14621
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
南区の色「
C2六C3
1400左ダ
-人
保園翔
55.0
4番
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
1人
千田洋
56.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.3 477k
13番
7-6-7
ミータイム
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.15
C3一二三
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.4 (1.4)
41.4 489k
5番
6-6-6-6
コパノカー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
41.2 455k
5番
12-12-12-12
トラサン
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
20.09.24
浦和×大井
C3
800左ダ
6人
寺島憂
56.0
50.3 (1.5)
36.5 459k
1番
9-9
ナルトチャ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
20.09.24
C3二三
1400左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.3 421k
8番
9-10-10-9
ファインア
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
20.10.15
C3一二三
1400左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
42.0 489k
4番
4-5-6-7
テイクユア
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
40.6 514k
4番
5-5-5-6
グローリア
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C3二
1500左ダ
11人
柿本量
56.0
1:40.2 (2.5)
42.1 440k
4番
10-10-10-10
トラサン
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
40.2 530k
11番
10-11-10-10
グローリア
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C3二
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
41.4 458k
11番
3-3-3-2
トラサン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.24
C3二三
1500左ダ
3人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
40.6 499k
1番
1-1-1-1
ブレネンデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
ポイント大
C2八九
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
40.4 465k
12番
8-5-4-4
マダムフィ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.08.19
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
千田洋
56.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
38.3 488k
6番
8-10-10
バローロフ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
9人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:32.6 (2.2)
40.0 487k
1番
7-7-9-7
グローリア
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.18
C3一二三
1400左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
43.4 456k
9番
8-10-11-11
エメラルス
|
除外
稍
10頭
浦和
20.07.03
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
-人
高橋哲
56.0
464k
10番
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.18
C3一二三
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
38.8 417k
6番
10-11-11-9
フリーズオ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
20.09.24
C3二三
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.3 495k
5番
3-4-5-4
ファインア
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.28
C3一二三
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.2 502k
8番
10-10-11-11
トキノステ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.09.18
C3一二三
1500左ダ
11人
柿本量
56.0
1:40.9 (2.7)
42.5 430k
8番
9-7-6-8
レイヴノユ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
ウラワール
C2八C3
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
55.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
39.9 522k
9番
9-8-8-8
エメラルド
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
20.05.06
C2六七
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:39.7 (2.4)
41.5 466k
7番
8-8-8-6
トミケンミ
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
20.08.14
C3四五
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
40.6 508k
9番
2-2-3-3
ゴスペル
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
39.9 461k
11番
7-7-8-6
ウインドカ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
20.06.01
C2八九十
外1400右ダ
6人
千田洋
56.0
1:29.3 (1.2)
38.9 496k
3番
4-7-6
スズカオー
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.28
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:39.3 (2.5)
42.2 483k
9番
4-5-5-5
ディーエス
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:40.1 (3.0)
40.8 457k
8番
10-10-9-10
ビドウ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
特選
C3一二
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.9 (1.4)
40.4 468k
9番
5-6-5-5
ツルガオウ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
54.0
1:30.8 (2.3)
38.3 417k
6番
11-11-11-11
ククシカ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.18
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
41.1 491k
8番
11-11-10-9
エメラルス
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
ウラワール
C2八C3
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
1:38.7 (1.6)
40.3 506k
3番
4-5-5-6
エメラルド
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
C3
1200左ダ
8人
柿本量
56.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
38.6 433k
2番
9-10-9
グローリア
|
10
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
南区の色「
C2六C3
1400左ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
41.0 520k
10番
5-5-4-6
カシノスイ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたまの
C2七八九
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
41.5 470k
9番
3-3-4-4
エイシング
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
C3四五六
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.3 (0.8)
41.6 501k
9番
3-3-3-4
ツガノハナ
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
西区あおい
C2七八九
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
38.7 465k
10番
8-8-8-8
ケンブリッ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
19.12.03
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
3人
千田洋
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.1 474k
9番
10-10-10
ゴールドジ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1500左ダ
9人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
39.9 485k
2番
5-5-7-6
ビドウ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
C3
1200左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.3 (2.3)
39.7 456k
3番
10-8-10
グローリア
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.25
C3四五
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
40.1 計不
9番
6-5-4-2
ランニング
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:32.2 (2.9)
39.3 413k
12番
12-12-12-12
ボビン
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1400左ダ
3人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
40.0 477k
9番
5-5-5-5
ククシカ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
高橋哲
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.3 501k
3番
4-4-4-3
ボビン
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C3二
1500左ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:40.0 (2.2)
42.0 433k
5番
7-6-5-5
シグマグレ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
40.4 516k
10番
3-3-2-2
アンフィニ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
20.04.02
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
39.9 466k
9番
11-11-10-10
ランランコ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C3五六七
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.3 (0.3)
40.7 505k
1番
1-1-1-2
カントリー
|
4走前
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
20.05.07
C2八九
1200左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
1:17.7 (1.7)
39.2 459k
5番
6-6-6
イグナシオ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
千田洋
56.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
39.0 471k
2番
6-7-7
サンビンガ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
12人
保園翔
56.0
1:42.2 (2.8)
40.7 489k
12番
12-12-12-12
アンフィニ
|
8
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:40.8 (3.0)
42.6 461k
9番
5-4-6-7
シグマグレ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.20
C3三四
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.5 459k
10番
9-9-5-5
サクラブチ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
ポイント大
C2八九
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:35.3 (4.6)
41.4 412k
11番
10-10-12-12
マダムフィ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
20.01.15
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:43.1 (5.7)
44.6 481k
12番
6-6-6-9
ダノンレジ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
ポイント大
C2八九
1400左ダ
3人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
40.7 498k
9番
5-4-3-3
マダムフィ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
C2五六七
1500左ダ
2人
★中島良
52.0
1:40.7 (2.4)
42.3 431k
6番
10-9-7-9
フォアシザ
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
20.06.16
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.8 (2.7)
41.3 523k
4番
5-5-5-6
クワイエッ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
20.03.14
C2十
1500左ダ
3人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:36.2 (0.5)
38.6 474k
3番
8-8-7-4
ヨウコウ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
C3五六七
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
43.1 511k
1番
2-1-1-2
ゼンノリボ
|
5走前
|