|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 449
|
488 | 517
|
422 | 464
|
471 | 471
|
401 | 401
|
401 | 411
|
463 | 475
|
427 | 453
|
421 | 434
|
448 | 465
|
457 | 526
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 ±0
|
509 +15
|
454 +3
|
474 +2
|
417 -4
|
-
|
482 +8
|
456 +4
|
429 -3
|
462 +2
|
523 +7
|
524 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1323良ダ5
-
大1431不ダ6
-
|
東1282稍ダ14
船1378稍ダ1
東1376良芝10
浦1381稍ダ6
|
浦1300良ダ7
浦1369良ダ4
東1373良芝10
浦1369良ダ4
|
浦1316不ダ3
-
-
-
|
川1311良ダ6
川1379良ダ7
川1472良ダ9
浦1384良ダ7
|
浦1300良ダ4
浦1378稍ダ1
船1463稍ダ4
浦1378稍ダ1
|
笠1282良ダ2
浦1371良ダ2
-
浦1371良ダ2
|
浦1300重ダ1
浦1368重ダ1
-
浦1368重ダ1
|
川1328重ダ1
門1379良ダ3
門1498良ダ6
浦1396重ダ3
|
浦1325稍ダ11
川1404重ダ8
川1473良ダ7
-
|
大1302稍ダ5
浦1371稍ダ1
浦1448重ダ3
浦1371稍ダ1
|
-
-
大1460良ダ10
-
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
00013
11021
0000
0000
|
1337
5738
0313
0104
|
87348
12132
0004
0001
|
1026
0000
0000
0000
|
10016
00115
0000
0001
|
03239
11221
0101
0000
|
23117
1103
0000
0000
|
56129
4216
0000
0000
|
20210
0229
0101
0001
|
13215
0005
0000
0000
|
16441
41321
0000
0000
|
0003
0001
0014
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
14頭
大井
20.10.05
中央区賞
C2111
内1600右ダ
14人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
38.9 451k
1番
12-12-10-9
ジュンヴァ
|
9
重
9頭
川崎
20.10.15
秋明菊(し
C2七八九
1500左ダ
4人
内田利
56.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
40.9 494k
3番
8-8-8-8
レイヴノユ
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
20.10.15
秋明菊(し
C2七八九
1500左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
40.6 451k
1番
6-7-7-5
レイヴノユ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.5 472k
5番
7-7-5-9
ファストー
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
39.9 421k
7番
11-11-11-9
ウインフィ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.10.02
C3一
1500左ダ
9人
★中島良
52.0
1:38.4 (0.5)
40.2 410k
1番
3-3-3-5
トウカイマ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
1人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.0 474k
8番
4-4-3-3
グローリア
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.09.25
1分あたり
C2六
1400左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.1 452k
10番
5-7-5-5
ブレッザ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
42.3 432k
5番
1-1-1-3
キングエド
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
3歳三四
1500左ダ
11人
小杉亮
56.0
1:41.8 (3.2)
42.6 460k
4番
6-6-6-6
エンドレス
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.13
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
55.3 (0.7)
37.9 516k
6番
7-9-7
カルテベイ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.10.05
中央区賞
C2111
内1600右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
40.9 525k
7番
2-2-4-5
ジュンヴァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
大井
20.09.20
C2六七
内1600右ダ
10人
高野誠
56.0
1:47.3 (2.2)
41.5 447k
4番
8-9-8-8
ジニアズウ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
住めばなっ
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
内田利
56.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
39.9 497k
7番
6-4-5-5
アンカーマ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
住めばなっ
C2四五
1500左ダ
12人
見越彬
54.0
1:38.0 (0.9)
40.0 449k
4番
4-2-3-4
アンカーマ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.08.17
3歳七
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.5 471k
11番
3-3-3-2
テネイシャ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.18
2020川
C2
1500左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:37.9 (1.2)
40.3 423k
3番
13-11-12-11
オーマイラ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
4人
★中島良
52.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
41.2 419k
7番
6-6-7-9
グローリア
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1500左ダ
1人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
39.8 475k
4番
2-2-2-1
ビドウ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
ウラワール
C2八C3
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
55.0
1:37.5 (0.4)
38.4 453k
10番
7-7-7-5
エメラルド
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.15
C3四五六
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.6 421k
10番
3-3-3-3
リュウノス
|
8
重
13頭
川崎
20.09.14
ステッラ特
3歳3
1500左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:40.4 (2.7)
41.2 454k
9番
8-9-11-9
ムーランア
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
20.09.25
1分あたり
C2六
1400左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
41.7 525k
11番
1-1-1-3
ブレッザ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.09.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
38.6 517k
2番
6-6
エスプリバ
|
前々走
|
7
不
14頭
大井
20.09.07
C2六七
内1600右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.3 447k
4番
7-7-7-8
グランイー
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.05
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
39.8 508k
1番
4-4-6-6
クイックワ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
三芳町「い
C2七
1400左ダ
7人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.2 442k
2番
7-7-7-7
ポートオブ
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
20.07.27
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.0 467k
8番
3-3-3-3
アイクラシ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
20.09.02
友禅菊(ゆ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
9人
岡村裕
54.0
1:38.5 (2.0)
40.7 424k
9番
11-11-11-10
ブルコ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.28
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
國分祐
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
41.6 407k
3番
5-5-7-5
ヴァルデッ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.4 475k
5番
6-5-6-6
ボビン
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
南区の色「
C2六C3
1400左ダ
11人
吉留孝
55.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
40.2 447k
6番
6-9-11-11
カシノスイ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
20.09.01
C3四五六
1500左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.1 (1.7)
42.9 425k
2番
2-2-2-2
キングエド
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.01
合歓木(ね
3歳2
1600左ダ
14人
小杉亮
56.0
1:47.3 (2.4)
40.4 461k
13番
10-10-10-10
エスカレー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
20.09.01
雷鳴(らい
C2
900左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
55.3 (0.1)
37.7 518k
7番
2-2-2
ホッコーエ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
20.09.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.6 (2.5)
39.1 526k
11番
3-3
シンジュク
|
3走前
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.08.16
C2八九
内1600右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
39.5 449k
14番
10-10-12-13
ヤマニンフ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C3二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
58.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
40.0 512k
6番
3-3-3-3
ジャーネジ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.05
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.3 (3.7)
40.4 444k
8番
8-7-8-9
クイックワ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
3歳八
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
41.7 469k
5番
10-10-10-9
トーセント
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
友禅菊(ゆ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
-人
和田譲
54.0
11番
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
38.8 407k
10番
8-8-7-6
ククシカ
|
1
重
8頭
浦和
20.07.02
C3二
1500左ダ
1人
★北島希
52.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
40.1 473k
7番
1-1-1-1
ゴスペル
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
C2121
1500左ダ
4人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.2 (2.0)
40.3 454k
12番
7-8-8-9
シュパーガ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
20.08.13
C3六七八
1500左ダ
2人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
39.8 418k
6番
11-11-8-5
ピュアデボ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
合歓木(ね
3歳2
1600左ダ
-人
濱田達
56.0
13番
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
雷鳴(らい
C2
900左ダ
-人
内田利
56.0
7番
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.08.18
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
38.9 516k
10番
13-13
プログレッ
|
4走前
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
20.07.28
C2八九
内1600右ダ
10人
高野誠
56.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
40.1 446k
6番
10-10-10-9
アラゴネス
|
1
不
6頭
川崎
20.07.17
C3一二三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
39.9 517k
5番
2-2-1-1
ミラクルロ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
20.07.21
C2
1200左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.5 447k
5番
9-9-9
アンナラヴ
|
10
稍
10頭
浦和
20.04.24
3歳十
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:40.5 (5.7)
42.9 462k
8番
9-9-10-10
トーセンク
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
20.08.10
川崎で10
C2三
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.4 413k
4番
9-8-9-10
ウォルプタ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
C3二三
1500左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
40.3 403k
9番
8-9-9-8
キシュウマ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.06.11
C3一二三
1400左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.0 472k
8番
5-6-7-6
クラウニン
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.28
C2十11
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.8 459k
4番
8-9-8-6
オッドアイ
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
20.08.03
C3四五
1500左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:40.2 (2.7)
41.7 424k
11番
3-3-4-9
コパノカー
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
3歳二
1500左ダ
10人
濱田達
56.0
1:41.3 (4.9)
42.2 457k
3番
6-6-8-8
ヒューミリ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
三芳町「い
C2七
1400左ダ
6人
内田利
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
41.6 521k
10番
2-3-3-4
ポートオブ
|
14
重
15頭
J福島
20.07.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
石川裕
56.0
1:48.1 (3.1)
40.2 520k
11番
1-1-3-5
ストリート
|
5走前
|