|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 428
|
430 | 444
|
473 | 477
|
437 | 448
|
472 | 491
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
452 | 470
|
443 | 448
|
422 | 459
|
454 | 471
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
443 -3
|
443 -15
|
480 ±0
|
450 +5
|
483 -1
|
502 +4
|
444 ±0
|
473 +5
|
456 +1
|
454 +2
|
472 -3
|
435 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1312良ダ2
浦1390稍ダ5
浦1312良ダ2
|
-
浦1315稍ダ7
川1383良ダ9
浦1315稍ダ7
|
-
浦1314不ダ2
船1407稍ダ12
浦1314不ダ2
|
-
浦1307良ダ1
浦1371重ダ4
浦1307良ダ1
|
-
浦1305良ダ7
浦1385稍ダ9
浦1305良ダ7
|
東1207稍ダ7
東1260重ダ5
-
浦1315不ダ3
|
-
浦1307稍ダ4
川1380良ダ3
浦1307稍ダ4
|
佐1226重ダ2
東1246良芝14
-
-
|
-
浦1303不ダ1
浦1414重ダ5
浦1303不ダ1
|
-
浦1305良ダ2
浦1378重ダ2
浦1305良ダ2
|
-
園1301重ダ6
船1400良ダ8
-
|
-
大1306良ダ6
-
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
02014
0005
0001
0001
|
0209
0005
0000
0116
|
1211
0001
0000
0000
|
1216
2008
0000
0002
|
23012
01010
0005
0101
|
0026
0002
0000
0000
|
1016
0029
0003
0000
|
54215
0001
0000
0000
|
2113
0001
0001
0002
|
3208
0112
0001
0000
|
24214
0002
0004
0000
|
00311
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
旨い輝く杏
C2四五
1200左ダ
12人
高橋哲
54.0
1:20.8 (5.8)
44.6 446k
11番
9-9-11
サイキョウ
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
20.10.15
秋明菊(し
C2七八九
1500左ダ
7人
岡村裕
54.0
1:38.9 (1.8)
40.3 458k
6番
9-9-9-9
レイヴノユ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
3歳七八
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:40.7 (4.5)
42.7 480k
3番
7-7-9-11
ゴールドス
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.29
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.4 (3.9)
42.2 445k
5番
2-2-8-11
ウラカン
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
住めばなっ
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
39.4 484k
1番
12-11-12-11
アンカーマ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.7 498k
12番
7-7-5-6
アマネラク
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
40.2 444k
8番
8-8-9-8
ビクトリー
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.10.05
にぎわい都
C2111
外1200右ダ
6人
小林拓
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.8 468k
10番
11-10
スワーヴア
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
42.1 455k
4番
2-2-3-5
アマネラク
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.5 452k
5番
2-2-2-2
グローリア
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.13
秋雷(しゅ
C2
900左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
55.8 (1.2)
38.7 475k
10番
4-2-4
カルテベイ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.10.05
千代田区賞
C2111
外1400右ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.2 432k
2番
9-11-11
カフェジュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.29
今すぐエン
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
★北島希
50.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
41.7 438k
12番
9-8-7-9
タマモサー
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
20.09.15
ペルセポネ
C2
2000左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
2:16.1 (2.6)
41.9 446k
1番
6-6-7-7
ファンタジ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.7 477k
6番
2-2-2-2
エルヴィラ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.25
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.4 (2.0)
41.6 452k
1番
1-1-2-2
ボナジョル
|
11
重
13頭
川崎
20.09.02
友禅菊(ゆ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:39.4 (2.9)
40.2 483k
10番
13-13-13-13
ブルコ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.01
合歓木(ね
3歳2
1600左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
1:48.1 (3.2)
41.9 490k
12番
6-7-6-6
エスカレー
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.18
2020川
C2
1500左ダ
7人
増田充
56.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
41.1 446k
9番
9-9-8-9
オーマイラ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
小林拓
54.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
38.6 471k
3番
5-5
キョウエイ
|
5
重
7頭
浦和
20.08.13
3歳三
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.4 (4.0)
44.3 452k
4番
1-1-3-5
アンファン
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.14
カンガルー
C3
900左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
57.3 (1.0)
39.2 457k
4番
3-5-5
コトホギ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
3歳三四
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:17.8 (2.0)
40.2 471k
2番
4-4-8
イナリンク
|
9
不
14頭
大井
20.06.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:17.6 (1.5)
38.8 423k
1番
14-12
イアオラナ
|
前々走
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.09
露草(つゆ
C2一二三
1600左ダ
12人
★北島希
50.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
41.9 435k
11番
9-9-7-7
ジョーダン
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.28
名水はだの
C2
2000左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
2:16.5 (1.8)
40.2 443k
1番
10-10-7-7
クラウソラ
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
3歳六
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.0 (3.7)
41.7 471k
11番
9-9-10-11
アイクラシ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.20
C2三四
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
41.4 455k
12番
3-5-7-9
デンコウメ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
友禅菊(ゆ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
-人
寺島憂
56.0
4番
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
合歓木(ね
3歳2
1600左ダ
-人
秋元耕
56.0
6番
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
20.09.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.6 447k
2番
9-9-9-7
アスヘノキ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
20.09.10
C2八C3
外1200右ダ
15人
小林拓
53.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.3 470k
8番
11-11
ラブアバン
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.9 448k
4番
1-1-1-1
トゥーヤン
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
49.1 (0.7)
36.1 451k
11番
5-5
ノブローズ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
エトワール
3歳
900左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
55.0
55.9 (0.6)
38.2 471k
2番
2-5-4
オレオレサ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
20.06.03
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
千田洋
54.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
37.9 417k
6番
10-9
ブラックワ
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.25
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
41.0 444k
3番
6-7-7-7
クインズベ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.07
法師蝉(ほ
C2一二
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.3 (2.1)
41.1 440k
6番
11-11-12-11
ピースフル
|
2
不
10頭
浦和
20.07.27
3歳六
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.8 473k
5番
2-2-2-2
アイクラシ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
41.9 452k
12番
2-3-2-4
フレンチチ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
三芳町「い
C2七
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.2 489k
8番
10-10-9-8
ポートオブ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.2 502k
11番
8-7-6-6
ボクラノユ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
C2四五六
1400左ダ
-人
☆櫻井光
55.0
9番
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.08.19
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.8 468k
10番
14-14-13
バローロフ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
20.06.25
3歳9組
3歳9
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
40.3 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
グラスピエ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2五六
1500左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
1:37.8 (1.1)
40.9 454k
10番
1-1-1-2
トッププラ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
ソレイユル
3歳
900左ダ
-人
臼井健
56.0
2番
|
5
不
13頭
大井
20.05.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.3 422k
4番
11-10
ターコイズ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.08
C2
1000左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:02.9 (1.5)
38.6 435k
13番
5-5
メイショウ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
20.05.11
ワルキュー
C2
2000左ダ
13人
藤江渉
54.0
2:15.1 (1.1)
42.1 426k
12番
11-10-12-11
サンナイト
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
3歳八
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
42.3 476k
7番
2-2-2-2
トーセント
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.11.29
C1八
1400左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.3 439k
11番
2-2-2-2
ウインウェ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
C3四五六
1400左ダ
1人
秋元耕
57.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.6 491k
9番
8-9-6-4
マスオ
|
10
良
15頭
J東京
20.05.09
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
8人
吉田豊
56.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
37.4 476k
3番
4-4
ソラン
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
20.08.10
川崎で10
C2三
1400左ダ
10人
田中涼
56.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
40.0 448k
10番
8-9-8-8
ウォルプタ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
20.08.01
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:16.7 (2.9)
39.9 465k
9番
13-12
ノーブルブ
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.06.11
3歳8組
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
41.0 443k
3番
1-1-1-1
セイアフェ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.05
C2五六七
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
41.4 456k
9番
1-1-1-1
セークレー
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
3歳二
1500左ダ
9人
臼井健
56.0
1:40.0 (3.6)
40.7 459k
2番
8-8-9-9
ヒューミリ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
20.04.29
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
37.9 420k
12番
13-13
エイシンマ
|
5走前
|