|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
520 | 536
|
514 | 541
|
429 | 439
|
438 | 455
|
460 | 467
|
452 | 474
|
425 | 450
|
478 | 522
|
490 | 504
|
458 | 465
|
430 | 438
|
449 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
536 ±0
|
514 -2
|
445 +10
|
452 -1
|
474 +4
|
453 -2
|
453 +7
|
504 -2
|
503 -4
|
458 +8
|
438 +4
|
459 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1233不ダ3
高1308不ダ2
高1450不ダ3
高1308不ダ2
|
高1246不ダ3
浦1295良ダ3
大1428良ダ1
高1324不ダ6
|
-
阪1231良芝10
-
-
|
高1238不ダ2
笠1282良ダ2
豊1388良芝9
高1339不ダ11
|
水1246不ダ1
盛1273不ダ3
盛1406良ダ6
-
|
高1257不ダ1
東1262稍ダ7
東1386稍芝14
-
|
高1273不ダ6
園1279不ダ3
-
-
|
高1256不ダ2
阪1234良芝15
川1463良ダ11
高1302不ダ4
|
高1265不ダ4
浦1316稍ダ4
盛1411良芝3
-
|
高1270不ダ4
浦1319稍ダ10
盛1412稍ダ7
-
|
高1259不ダ7
高1333不ダ2
高1517重ダ6
高1333不ダ2
|
高1255不ダ6
阪1290良ダ11
高1496不ダ4
高1341不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
3514
0011
0001
0001
|
11612
691231
0004
0000
|
0119
1105
0001
0000
|
15054
1016
0002
0003
|
4134
00016
00316
0015
|
41116
0001
0000
0000
|
5029
0001
0001
0000
|
25431
1004
0005
0000
|
1328
0113
0003
0000
|
0109
1017
0104
0000
|
02122
1103
0012
0000
|
13528
0001
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
10頭
高知
20.10.10
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
3人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
39.9 536k
5番
4-4-3-1
ラファエル
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.6 (2.0)
40.9 516k
5番
11-11-10-9
トウカイバ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
住めばなっ
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.6 (2.5)
40.9 435k
3番
3-7-11-12
アンカーマ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
20.10.10
石橋龍馬ウ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:30.1 (5.1)
41.9 453k
2番
10-10-10-10
ブルベアパ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.9 (0.4)
39.6 470k
12番
8-7-6-4
ベルシック
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:26.4 (0.8)
40.8 455k
10番
4-4-4-3
トウカイバ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (1.7)
42.0 446k
8番
2-2-2-5
トウカイバ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
3人
林謙佑
54.0
1:25.6 (0.1)
40.9 506k
9番
1-1-1-1
ベルシック
|
4
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
3人
林謙佑
56.0
1:26.5 (0.9)
41.5 507k
3番
1-1-1-2
トウカイバ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.10.10
石橋龍馬ウ
C3
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
56.0
1:28.4 (3.4)
41.7 450k
4番
8-8-8-7
ブルベアパ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
12人
佐原秀
56.0
1:27.2 (1.6)
41.0 434k
12番
6-8-8-6
トウカイバ
|
除外
不
10頭
高知
20.10.10
石橋龍馬ウ
C3
1300右ダ
-人
木村直
56.0
460k
7番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.03
井上騎手デ
C3イ
1300右ダ
1人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
41.6 533k
8番
2-3-3-2
コスモサン
|
6
不
9頭
高知
20.09.12
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
4人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:26.8 (1.5)
40.6 513k
6番
8-8-7-7
セイカメテ
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
20.08.27
雷霆(らい
C2
900左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
55.8 (1.7)
38.0 433k
1番
9-9-9
プリプリク
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
8人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:28.9 (3.2)
42.0 450k
8番
9-9-10-11
グラッブア
|
1
不
9頭
高知
20.09.12
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:25.3 (1.0)
39.4 467k
3番
6-6-6-2
マアトコウ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.09.21
濱尚美騎手
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
41.6 456k
8番
4-4-5-1
ピエナラプ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
20.09.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.9 437k
7番
1-1-1-2
ヒロシゲペ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.09.01
雷鳴(らい
C2
900左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
56.5 (1.3)
38.6 509k
4番
6-9-10
ホッコーエ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
20.09.14
今年は大井
C2一二三
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:40.0 (1.9)
42.6 502k
7番
2-2-2-2
フォートエ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
20.09.21
濱尚美騎手
C3
1300右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:27.5 (0.7)
41.6 454k
10番
9-7-8-6
ピエナラプ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.09.21
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.5 (2.3)
39.8 438k
8番
4-4-4-4
ブルベアパ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
ヤングジョ
C3
1400右ダ
8人
浅野皓
56.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
40.5 461k
12番
3-3-1-2
アミユウダ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.09.22
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:25.2 (0.2)
39.4 531k
8番
3-3-2-1
ハルノイン
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
20.08.15
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:37.3 (4.2)
44.2 519k
3番
9-10-10-9
キモンプリ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
20.08.14
三芳町「い
C2七
1400左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
42.5 445k
3番
5-4-5-9
ポートオブ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
10人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:29.0 (3.4)
41.6 449k
11番
9-11-11-10
アモーレジ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
20.08.29
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
40.8 471k
6番
10-9-9-4
コパノミラ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
20.09.05
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:25.7 (1.5)
40.0 452k
8番
3-2-2-1
ラズベリル
|
11
良
12頭
園田
20.08.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:22.5 (2.4)
42.5 428k
9番
2-2-2-4
トゥールナ
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
雷鳴(らい
C2
900左ダ
-人
伊藤裕
54.0
12番
|
13
良
13頭
大井
20.08.20
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.9 (2.8)
39.7 502k
10番
7-9
オリジネイ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
20.09.05
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
7人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:27.0 (1.0)
40.8 448k
4番
10-9-9-5
パーフェク
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.09.05
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:28.2 (2.2)
43.4 437k
3番
4-5-3-6
パーフェク
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.09.05
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:28.1 (2.4)
42.0 462k
4番
5-5-5-5
ケンユキノ
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.09.06
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
2人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.8 (2.3)
41.4 531k
3番
4-4-4-4
トウカイバ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.07.26
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:25.3 (1.9)
39.9 512k
5番
8-7-7-5
スーパーセ
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
別所沼公園
C2五
1400左ダ
8人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:33.1 (4.1)
42.3 441k
8番
6-6-7-9
アースヴィ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
41.9 441k
4番
12-12-11-12
ゴールドホ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
20.07.21
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
8人
小林大
56.0
1:40.6 (1.1)
39.4 457k
2番
5-6
アルカサル
|
6
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆多田誠
55.0
1:29.2 (3.0)
44.3 452k
5番
1-1-1-2
フルートフ
|
9
不
10頭
園田
20.07.31
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
54.0
1:31.6 (3.1)
42.2 424k
10番
2-3-4-6
ゴッドバロ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.07
法師蝉(ほ
C2一二
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:40.1 (3.9)
44.6 513k
5番
1-1-1-3
ピースフル
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.04
C2二三
1200左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:14.0 (0.7)
38.3 498k
8番
2-2-2
リュウヤ
|
盛岡
20.07.26
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:14.7 (2.7)
37.9 456k
2番
10-10
エイシンハ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
20.08.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:28.0 (1.1)
42.2 440k
9番
3-3-3-4
アネラリオ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
20.08.22
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
9人
木村直
56.0
1:31.5 (5.3)
46.0 463k
1番
2-3-3-10
フルートフ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.15
C3イ
C3イ
1300右ダ
2人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.7 (0.2)
42.1 520k
9番
2-2-1-1
キングキン
|
7
不
8頭
高知
20.07.11
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:24.6 (1.6)
39.6 514k
4番
7-7-7-7
マイネルエ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.06.29
C2三四
1500左ダ
7人
橋本直
54.0
1:42.0 (3.5)
41.7 450k
12番
4-5-6-6
ウラカン
|
10
良
12頭
高知
20.08.09
C2イC3
C2イC3
1300右ダ
11人
★濱尚美
51.0
1:29.0 (4.1)
42.1 440k
5番
12-12-12-11
ルリジオン
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
20.07.06
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.1 (1.2)
40.0 455k
4番
8-8-7-3
ソーグレア
|
7
稍
16頭
J東京
20.05.23
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
16人
伊藤工
57.0
1:26.2 (1.1)
38.5 438k
13番
3-2
ロブラリア
|
1
不
10頭
園田
20.07.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
竹村達
54.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
39.9 425k
9番
1-1-1-1
ラブサンキ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.04
C2二三
1200左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:15.4 (2.1)
39.4 513k
11番
5-4-4
リュウヤ
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.21
C2五六
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.6 499k
9番
4-3-2
エルヴス
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.07.13
3歳B1一
3歳B1一
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.2 (1.9)
38.7 459k
2番
9-6
エリザベス
|
2
良
9頭
高知
20.08.09
鈴木勝誕生
C3
1300右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:27.5 (0.8)
42.0 436k
7番
3-3-3-5
ジャスパー
|
8
良
9頭
高知
20.08.09
鈴木勝誕生
C3
1300右ダ
4人
木村直
56.0
1:30.5 (3.8)
44.3 472k
9番
4-5-5-8
ジャスパー
|
5走前
|