|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
473 | 473
|
474 | 474
|
453 | 478
|
434 | 448
|
488 | 500
|
475 | 509
|
472 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
474 +6
|
473 -7
|
486 +8
|
455 +11
|
503 +3
|
509 +1
|
510 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
島1545良ダ11
潟1531良ダ5
-
-
|
-
淀1505良芝7
淀2065良芝16
-
|
-
大1582重ダ4
浦2112重ダ3
-
|
船1530不ダ9
大1562重ダ7
-
-
|
倉1447不ダ10
潟1513重ダ4
法2035良芝8
-
|
-
船1550稍ダ1
淀2031良芝7
船1550稍ダ1
|
-
潟1531良ダ7
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 船1800 |
持時計 |
|
0004
1002
0016
0000
|
0014
0002
1016
0002
|
0100
2119
0001
0012
|
1110
1101
0003
0000
|
0000
0104
1129
1005
|
2100
8210
1001
0003
|
0001
0001
1009
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
6
稍
13頭
川崎
20.10.14
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
40.3 468k
11番
3-3-1-1
マイネルナ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.20
加賀白山賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
2人
城戸義
56.0
1:35.9 (1.2)
39.0 480k
2番
7-6-6-3
メートルム
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.02
仲秋賞
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
40.6 478k
14番
3-3-2-1
イフユーワ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
20.06.04
若竹賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:56.8 (1.2)
39.6 444k
11番
5-5-4-6
サンエイウ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.16
紫苑(しお
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
57.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.5 500k
2番
5-5-5-5
バルミーゴ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
39.2 508k
8番
4-3-2-1
タイセイグ
|
7
良
11頭
J新潟
20.10.11
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
7人
丹内祐
55.0
1:53.1 (1.4)
39.1 508k
3番
1-1-2-2
ダッチマン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
11
良
13頭
J中山
20.10.04
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
10人
▲原優介
50.0
1:55.9 (2.3)
40.7 474k
3番
5-5-6-7
スピードオ
|
8
良
15頭
J中京
20.10.03
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
11人
城戸義
57.0
1:53.8 (1.5)
37.7 480k
10番
6-6-7-8
マテンロウ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
C1一二三
1500左ダ
13人
山本紀
56.0
1:38.2 (2.8)
40.1 470k
5番
12-12-12-12
ホワイトベ
|
大井
20.04.28
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
今野忠
54.0
1:56.2 (1.8)
40.0 443k
7番
11-11-10-11
アクアリー
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.01
ステイヤー
B2B3
2200左ダ
5人
石崎駿
57.0
2:27.7 (1.8)
43.1 503k
4番
3-3-3-3
トミケンジ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.20
納涼特別
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.0 (0.6)
39.3 509k
1番
3-3-3-2
ニッポンテ
|
12
良
15頭
J中山
20.09.19
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
5人
丹内祐
54.0
1:56.6 (1.5)
41.1 498k
6番
1-1-1-1
プントファ
|
前々走
|
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
20.09.20
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
7人
▲原優介
49.0
1:56.8 (1.2)
38.3 472k
8番
9-10-14-12
ナスノフォ
|
6
不
16頭
J阪神
20.06.13
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
9人
太宰啓
57.0
1:52.9 (1.5)
37.1 470k
1番
7-8-7-5
ペオース
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
20.05.04
くじら特別
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
山本紀
56.0
1:46.7 (4.4)
42.8 484k
8番
9-9-10-11
トゥモロー
|
9
不
9頭
船橋
20.04.01
ブルーバー
3歳未格
1700左ダ
4人
今野忠
55.0
1:53.0 (4.5)
41.8 437k
3番
9-9-8-9
デスティネ
|
取消
良
8頭
川崎
20.09.18
かわさきジ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
-人
澤田龍
57.0
7番
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
20.06.15
水無月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
40.2 509k
6番
6-6-6-3
スセソール
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
20.03.20
3歳1勝ク
1800右ダ
8人
丹内祐
56.0
1:55.8 (1.5)
39.8 486k
8番
3-3-4-5
バーナード
|
3走前
|
|
5
良
14頭
J新潟
20.08.29
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
12人
▲原優介
49.0
1:53.1 (0.4)
38.4 470k
4番
3-4-5-5
パールデュ
|
3
重
13頭
J京都
20.05.17
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
11人
太宰啓
57.0
1:50.9 (0.7)
37.2 466k
2番
5-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
20.03.30
誰がなんと
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
山本紀
56.0
1:45.9 (3.4)
41.7 494k
6番
9-10-10-11
スズノチェ
|
川崎
19.11.19
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
39.6 439k
11番
8-8-12-13
ブロンディ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.04
鋸山特別
B2二
1600左ダ
13人
澤田龍
56.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
39.0 508k
12番
9-9-10-10
ペイシャリ
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
20.05.06
かまいるか
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
39.6 502k
12番
7-6-4-4
ランニング
|
5
良
15頭
J中山
20.02.29
3歳1勝ク
1800右ダ
4人
津村明
56.0
1:55.6 (0.7)
39.7 490k
6番
8-7-8-8
アポロアベ
|
4走前
|
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
-人
▲原優介
51.0
9番
|
12
稍
15頭
J新潟
20.05.10
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
川又賢
57.0
1:13.5 (2.0)
38.5 464k
1番
10-10
ナイスプリ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.12.09
一陽特別
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
山本紀
56.0
1:40.2 (4.1)
41.5 494k
5番
9-9-10-10
タイセイレ
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
19.10.29
ハートビー
2歳
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:35.9 (0.4)
38.9 434k
8番
5-5-5-5
ノラ
|
12
不
15頭
大井
20.06.22
ポートサイ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
9人
澤田龍
55.0
1:58.9 (4.5)
44.0 501k
9番
2-2-4-5
フィアット
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
38.8 503k
10番
7-7-6-4
ケンイーサ
|
4
良
13頭
J中山
20.01.25
呉竹賞
1800右ダ
12人
津村明
56.0
1:54.8 (0.3)
38.9 484k
3番
4-4-4-5
セラン
|
5走前
|