|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ10
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 485
|
482 | 516
|
474 | 524
|
481 | 498
|
502 | 534
|
535 | 559
|
480 | 517
|
446 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +10
|
516 +1
|
537 +14
|
487 -2
|
528 +1
|
543 +3
|
513 +13
|
494 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1501不ダ3
-
金2175稍ダ9
-
|
金1492不ダ1
金2061稍ダ1
東2200良ダ15
金2061稍ダ1
|
大1505重ダ10
金2056良ダ1
川2174良ダ2
金2056良ダ1
|
幌1445不ダ3
金2048良ダ1
金2163稍ダ7
金2048良ダ1
|
金1497良ダ1
金2070稍ダ1
金2193良ダ2
金2070稍ダ1
|
金1500重ダ2
金2051不ダ4
東2174良ダ14
金2051不ダ4
|
倉1442不ダ4
淀1593良ダ6
金2207良ダ6
金2029良ダ2
|
門1493良ダ4
金2045不ダ2
東2132良ダ8
金2045不ダ2
|
1700 1900 2100 金1900 |
持時計 |
1116
5426
1022
1215
|
1131
6005
4202
1122
|
3111
4028
0023
4319
|
0102
0000
4148
5225
|
35739
1100
1011
1112
|
0000
3002
2304
1119
|
4413
0205
65223
15212
|
0022
01214
86442
0222
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
金沢
20.09.29
白山大賞典
3歳以上オ
2100右ダ
10人
栗原大
54.0
2:17.5 (3.9)
39.8 489k
12番
11-9-9-9
マスターフ
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
20.09.29
御前が峰特
A11
1900右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
2:06.1 (0.0)
38.4 515k
7番
6-6-5-4
スターリン
|
笠松
20.08.13
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
-人
中島龍
57.0
10番
|
金沢
20.09.29
白山大賞典
3歳以上オ
2100右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
2:16.3 (2.7)
39.2 489k
4番
8-8-8-8
マスターフ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
倶利伽羅源
A11特選
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:35.0 (0.4)
38.2 527k
7番
2-2-1-2
ファストフ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.11
日本伝統工
A12特選
1700右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:51.1 (0.1)
39.8 540k
2番
1-1-1-1
ノーブルス
|
名古屋
20.10.01
ベイスプリ
A
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
57.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.3 500k
5番
11-10-10-9
ウラガーノ
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.11
日本伝統工
A12特選
1700右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:51.7 (0.7)
38.6 496k
9番
10-10-9-8
ノーブルス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
7頭
金沢
20.09.13
五郎島金時
A11
1700右ダ
2人
栗原大
57.0
1:50.1 (0.9)
39.0 490k
5番
5-5-3-2
イリュージ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
20.09.13
五郎島金時
A11
1700右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:49.2 (0.5)
37.7 514k
2番
6-6-7-5
ロンギング
|
金沢
20.07.21
金沢スプリ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
57.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
38.0 523k
8番
4-4-4-3
ナリタミニ
|
金沢
20.09.01
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
2:10.6 (3.3)
41.7 485k
3番
3-3-2-3
リンノレジ
|
金沢
20.09.01
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
2:12.0 (4.7)
42.7 524k
2番
6-6-5-5
リンノレジ
|
4
稍
7頭
金沢
20.09.29
御前が峰特
A11
1900右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
2:06.9 (0.8)
39.7 539k
5番
3-3-1-2
イリュージ
|
5
不
7頭
金沢
20.09.13
五郎島金時
A11
1700右ダ
4人
吉田晃
56.0
1:50.5 (1.3)
40.0 508k
6番
4-2-1-2
イリュージ
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
20.09.29
御前が峰特
A11
1900右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:06.6 (0.5)
38.7 492k
2番
7-7-6-5
イリュージ
|
前々走
|
金沢
20.09.01
イヌワシ賞
3歳以上
2000右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
2:11.1 (3.8)
41.8 491k
7番
6-6-5-5
リンノレジ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.01
クロユリ特
A11
1900右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
2:06.4 (0.7)
38.9 511k
7番
6-7-3-2
スターリン
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
20.07.05
七夕スプリ
A12
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
38.2 519k
4番
4-4-3-1
ロンギング
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.20
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
1:50.7 (0.4)
38.7 488k
8番
3-3-1-1
イリュージ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.02
葉月賞
A11特選
1700右ダ
4人
吉田晃
56.0
1:49.7 (1.5)
37.4 525k
7番
2-2-1-1
イリュージ
|
7
不
7頭
金沢
20.09.13
五郎島金時
A11
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.8 (3.6)
41.8 542k
7番
1-3-3-6
イリュージ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.01
クロユリ特
A11
1900右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
2:07.4 (1.7)
39.3 514k
3番
6-4-6-6
スターリン
|
4
不
7頭
金沢
20.09.13
五郎島金時
A11
1700右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:50.4 (1.2)
39.0 492k
3番
7-7-6-6
イリュージ
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.02
葉月賞
A11特選
1700右ダ
1人
栗原大
57.0
1:51.9 (2.2)
39.4 492k
1番
6-4-3-4
トウショウ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.08.02
葉月賞
A11特選
1700右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:51.2 (1.5)
38.6 509k
2番
2-2-3-2
トウショウ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.06.23
オヤベエー
A11
1900右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
2:05.6 (1.1)
40.5 524k
8番
2-2-1-1
イリュージ
|
金沢
20.06.23
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
2人
畑中信
57.0
2:19.6 (0.8)
40.4 493k
7番
5-5-4-3
サウスアメ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.20
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:51.6 (0.9)
39.1 531k
2番
7-6-5-4
ティモシー
|
金沢
20.06.23
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
5人
藤田弘
57.0
2:21.2 (2.4)
42.1 543k
4番
2-2-4-6
サウスアメ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.16
動橋ぐず焼
A11
1700右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:51.6 (0.4)
38.1 512k
7番
5-4-1-3
エムザック
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.01
クロユリ特
A11
1900右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
2:06.2 (0.5)
38.1 489k
6番
8-8-4-2
スターリン
|
4走前
|
金沢
20.06.23
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
6人
栗原大
57.0
2:18.8 (0.5)
39.9 479k
9番
6-6-2-1
トウショウ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.07.20
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:51.1 (0.4)
38.9 507k
4番
4-3-4-2
ティモシー
|
川崎
20.05.13
川崎マイラ
3上
1600左ダ
12人
真島大
57.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
39.1 512k
12番
11-13-12-11
グレンツェ
|
金沢
20.05.24
利家盃(百
4歳以上
2000右ダ
1人
畑中信
56.0
2:12.4 (0.4)
40.2 493k
7番
2-4-1-1
サノサマー
|
金沢
20.06.23
百万石賞
3歳以上
2100右ダ
3人
吉田晃
57.0
2:19.3 (0.5)
39.6 527k
8番
9-9-6-2
サウスアメ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.06.07
マリーゴー
A11
1700右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.8 (0.2)
40.5 547k
7番
3-3-2-2
ファストフ
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
20.07.26
ハマナス賞
A22特選
1400右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
37.6 514k
7番
5-5-1-1
コチョウジ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.16
動橋ぐず焼
A11
1700右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:52.2 (0.6)
38.4 485k
4番
10-7-5-5
メジャーシ
|
5走前
|