|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 464
|
426 | 428
|
445 | 445
|
395 | 395
|
452 | 452
|
444 | 463
|
438 | 444
|
422 | 422
|
459 | 459
|
438 | 459
|
416 | 416
|
463 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -3
|
433 +5
|
450 +4
|
412 +1
|
460 -2
|
465 +2
|
439 -4
|
420 -1
|
454 -6
|
457 -2
|
410 -5
|
474 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1314不ダ1
-
-
-
|
東1252稍芝9
東1385良芝8
-
-
|
名1344良ダ1
-
-
-
|
名1353良ダ11
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
名1350良ダ3
-
-
-
|
名1330良ダ3
-
-
-
|
名1345良ダ9
-
-
-
|
名1335不ダ1
-
-
-
|
名1317良ダ1
-
-
-
|
名1345良ダ10
-
-
-
|
名1315良ダ1
-
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
2001
0000
0000
0000
|
1103
0002
0000
0000
|
1022
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
0225
0000
0000
0000
|
1112
0000
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
2010
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
2100
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
笠松
20.09.24
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:34.3 (4.3)
43.5 455k
7番
2-3-6-6
ベニスビー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
20.10.15
2歳3組
2歳3
800右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
50.6 (1.1)
36.8 428k
3番
1-1
フェザーノ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.09.30
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.4 (2.9)
40.5 446k
7番
11-11-10-10
ダイセンハ
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
20.10.14
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
12人
藤原良
55.0
1:35.3 (3.6)
42.5 411k
10番
5-7-8-11
ブンブンマ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
20.06.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
桑村真
54.0
1:20.0 (4.3)
43.8 462k
4番
5-9
ラジアント
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
20.10.14
神無月(か
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
55.0
1:35.2 (0.7)
41.9 463k
1番
4-4-5-4
ルナエマー
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
20.10.14
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
40.8 443k
6番
11-12-11-8
ブンブンマ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
20.10.14
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
41.4 421k
1番
12-11-12-12
ブンブンマ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
20.09.30
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
55.0
1:35.0 (3.5)
41.4 460k
8番
9-10-9-9
ダイセンハ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
20.10.14
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
55.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.5 459k
8番
6-5-4-3
ヌーベルア
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
20.10.14
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
42.2 415k
2番
4-4-5-7
ブンブンマ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
20.09.30
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
39.8 465k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヌーベルア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
12頭
笠松
20.09.10
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
41.9 460k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハルガキタ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.12
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:19.0 (2.4)
40.8 414k
3番
3-3
ルフトバロ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
20.09.16
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.7 (3.2)
41.6 447k
1番
9-9-9-11
ベツセタイ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.09.30
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
11人
藤原良
55.0
1:35.8 (4.3)
42.9 406k
5番
5-7-7-7
ダイセンハ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.04.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.3 (0.2)
38.3 452k
1番
7-4
リターンギ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.09.30
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
55.0
1:35.0 (1.9)
42.4 457k
2番
8-8-8-7
ニジイロ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
20.09.16
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
41.0 444k
6番
8-8-8-5
ベツセタイ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
20.10.01
2歳2組
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:36.3 (0.0)
43.1 422k
3番
5-5-3-2
シルフミラ
|
1
不
4頭
名古屋
20.07.10
スーパー新
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
55.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
42.4 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ロジータミ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.08.06
2歳2組
2歳2
800右ダ
1人
戸部尚
55.0
50.8 (0.6)
37.0 438k
8番
2-2
シルキーク
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
20.09.30
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
42.0 415k
9番
6-5-6-6
ダイセンハ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
20.09.16
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
42.2 469k
9番
1-1-1-1
ベツセタイ
|
前々走
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
20.08.14
新馬戦(3
2歳
800右ダ
1人
水野翔
54.0
49.3 (0.2)
36.6 464k
1番
1-1
スーチャン
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
20.08.29
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.3 (0.5)
41.0 426k
3番
1-1-1-1
トーセンミ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
20.08.20
2歳2組
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
40.4 445k
2番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
20.09.16
セレクトゴ
2歳
1400右ダ
12人
藤原良
55.0
1:36.1 (4.6)
42.9 405k
3番
11-11-10-10
ベツセタイ
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
20.09.16
長月(なが
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
55.0
1:36.1 (1.2)
43.3 452k
7番
2-2-2-4
アップメイ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
20.09.02
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:35.3 (0.1)
41.0 444k
8番
2-2-2-1
ヌーベルア
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
20.09.18
2歳新馬
2歳
800右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
52.1 (1.0)
37.7 429k
2番
5-5
エムエスブ
|
-
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.07.24
2歳新馬
2歳
800右ダ
1人
戸部尚
55.0
51.7 (1.8)
37.2 437k
6番
2-2
ハーピーマ
|
1
良
6頭
名古屋
20.09.18
2歳新馬
2歳
800右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
51.1 (0.5)
37.2 416k
4番
1-1
ロックヒル
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
20.06.12
スーパー新
2歳
800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
49.8 (1.8)
36.0 463k
5番
1-1
ヌーベルア
|
3走前
|
-
|
盛岡
20.08.16
若鮎賞(M
2歳
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.5 (2.4)
39.3 422k
6番
6-6-4-2
マツリダス
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.08.06
2歳2組
2歳2
800右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
51.7 (0.9)
37.8 443k
6番
3-3
ブンブンマ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
20.09.02
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
55.0
1:37.3 (2.0)
42.4 399k
2番
7-7-5-6
ロジータミ
|
-
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
20.09.02
2歳特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
55.0
1:39.3 (4.0)
44.4 448k
5番
6-6-6-7
ロジータミ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.20
若駒(わか
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.8 (1.1)
42.5 446k
6番
4-3-3-2
ベツセタイ
|
-
|
-
|
取消
不
4頭
名古屋
20.07.10
スーパー新
2歳
1400右ダ
-人
戸部尚
55.0
1番
|
取止
不
名古屋
20.09.04
2歳新馬
2歳
800右ダ
-人
今井貴
54.0
3番
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
9
稍
16頭
J福島
20.07.11
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
14人
木幡巧
54.0
1:11.5 (1.0)
36.3 408k
1番
9-7
ユイノチャ
|
3
不
4頭
名古屋
20.07.10
スーパー新
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.7 (3.2)
44.3 432k
2番
4-4-3-3
キクノペン
|
7
重
7頭
名古屋
20.07.23
2歳特別
2歳1
800右ダ
2人
藤原良
55.0
53.5 (2.1)
39.0 394k
6番
3-7
メモリーエ
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.20
若駒(わか
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
55.0
1:38.0 (4.3)
45.4 446k
2番
3-3-4-9
ベツセタイ
|
2
不
4頭
名古屋
20.07.10
スーパー新
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.3 (0.8)
43.1 438k
4番
2-2-2-2
キクノペン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|