|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 499
|
416 | 440
|
444 | 463
|
444 | 461
|
446 | 458
|
450 | 486
|
445 | 478
|
442 | 459
|
502 | 511
|
441 | 461
|
426 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 +5
|
441 +4
|
462 +6
|
470 -3
|
463 +5
|
480 -1
|
472 +3
|
455 -5
|
509 -1
|
462 +1
|
454 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1124稍ダ9
阪1271良ダ3
船1137不ダ1
|
-
船1146重ダ4
佐1282良ダ3
船1146重ダ4
|
船1038良ダ3
船1158不ダ4
川1306良ダ1
船1158不ダ4
|
潟552良芝9
倉1090良芝7
東1218良芝12
-
|
船1036良ダ4
船1154稍ダ5
浦1313良ダ1
船1154稍ダ5
|
船1005稍ダ2
船1141良ダ3
園1313良ダ3
船1141良ダ3
|
-
大1145良ダ7
佐1299良ダ4
船1148不ダ6
|
館1014稍ダ11
法1115良芝14
東1274良ダ7
-
|
-
館1097良芝9
-
船1140良ダ2
|
船1021稍ダ1
大1135稍ダ3
浦1305良ダ8
船1142稍ダ1
|
門1042稍ダ4
大1150重ダ5
大1284良ダ9
船1155重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
4014
0000
0000
0000
|
9351
1023
5211
0003
|
2011
1004
0000
0000
|
31218
0000
0000
0000
|
2005
1101
0000
0000
|
7424
0000
0001
0000
|
52211
1013
2129
0004
|
6307
10010
0001
0000
|
34312
0016
0001
0001
|
25621
0001
0000
0000
|
26110
21110
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
楽天競馬L
C1二三
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.8 484k
8番
4-3-3
ハクサンホ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
稲村ケ崎(
C1一二三
1500左ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:36.4 (1.0)
39.7 437k
2番
4-4-5-6
ゴールデン
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C1
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
53.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
40.3 456k
8番
5-6-6-6
ヴィアグロ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
C1一二三
1400左ダ
6人
臼井健
54.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
41.6 473k
7番
3-4-3-5
ケイアイス
|
2
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
53.0
1:36.3 (0.6)
40.0 458k
14番
4-3-3-3
クレセント
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.09.30
メープルダ
C1C2
1000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:00.5 (0.5)
37.2 481k
1番
1-1
デスパシー
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.13
C1四五六
1400左ダ
9人
岡村健
54.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
40.9 469k
7番
8-8-8-9
ジュンアサ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.22
埼玉彩のき
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.2 (1.2)
41.2 460k
10番
3-3-2-3
クールモン
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
20.09.29
旨い今夜は
C1
1200左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
38.8 510k
10番
5-4-3
ミホスロー
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.02
森のひょう
C2
1200左ダ
4人
川島正
54.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
39.1 461k
4番
1-1-1
サダムシオ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.08.21
楽天競馬で
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.4 (1.4)
38.1 453k
6番
9-10-10
マイネルロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.04
やまゆり賞
C1二三
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
37.9 486k
7番
7-5-5
ケイアイス
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
楽天競馬L
C1二三
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.1 445k
11番
9-6-4
ジョイズエ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
20.06.10
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.9 444k
3番
6-5-5-5
ヒキュウ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
20.09.30
メープルダ
C1C2
1000左ダ
6人
臼井健
55.0
1:00.8 (0.8)
36.8 469k
4番
6-6
デスパシー
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
20.07.19
西瓜特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
40.3 449k
2番
1-1-1-1
ストレート
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.04
やまゆり賞
C1二三
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.0 482k
5番
3-3-3
ケイアイス
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.28
C1四五六
1200左ダ
11人
岡村健
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.3 472k
3番
9-7-6
リュウヤ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.15
C1七八
1400左ダ
7人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
42.7 454k
11番
2-1-1-1
オスティリ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
C1一二三
1500左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:37.2 (1.8)
40.9 507k
12番
2-2-2-3
ホワイトベ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
馬い!八幡
C2
1200左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
37.9 460k
1番
5-4-4
リュウノジ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
39.7 462k
3番
9-9-10-10
クレセント
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
船橋
20.07.18
C1五六
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
37.7 493k
8番
1-2-2
ミホスロー
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:37.1 (1.4)
40.4 443k
13番
6-5-5-5
クレセント
|
6
稍
6頭
船橋
20.05.08
ハートビー
3歳
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.2 (2.4)
41.6 463k
3番
3-3-3-3
ノラ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.18
ミューザ川
C1
900左ダ
10人
臼井健
54.0
54.7 (0.9)
36.9 473k
4番
11-8-8
ベニノマド
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.29
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
3人
西啓太
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.6 447k
4番
8-7-9-10
シュプレム
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
20.07.21
C2
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
38.9 486k
7番
2-2-2
ホシノウチ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
9人
岡村健
54.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
40.6 472k
9番
10-10-11-11
ベルロビン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.29
浮き城のま
C1三四
1400左ダ
10人
★北島希
50.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
38.9 450k
8番
4-5-7-7
ミッキーバ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
20.08.21
飛鳥山賞
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:13.4 (0.8)
37.9 508k
2番
6-6
ウインヒス
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
20.07.21
C2
1200左ダ
7人
川島正
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.2 464k
10番
3-3-3
アンナラヴ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
スターマイ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
39.7 468k
3番
5-6-8-8
イコライザ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
C2
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.0 (0.7)
37.8 499k
10番
3-3-3
リュウノジ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
20.07.19
10Rは1
C1
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
39.5 439k
7番
6-4-4
マッドアイ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.04.23
サイネリア
3歳三
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:36.7 (1.2)
39.0 459k
6番
3-3-1-1
ハクサンホ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
20.06.03
ゲンマ賞競
B3四五
外1200右ダ
12人
藤田凌
54.0
1:16.5 (3.5)
41.2 468k
10番
6-8
ドーロカグ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
20.06.16
馬い!あん
3歳二
1500左ダ
3人
西啓太
54.0
1:39.0 (1.6)
41.3 450k
1番
4-5-3-5
ポイントコ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
C1四五
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
39.4 494k
10番
2-2-2
シュペルブ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.08.18
C1八九
外1200右ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
38.0 472k
7番
13-13
フロリアー
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
20.05.13
芍薬(しゃ
C1四五
1500左ダ
10人
川島正
54.0
1:38.2 (1.9)
42.4 453k
2番
1-1-1-2
クロヴァー
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
ほおずきス
C1
1200左ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.4 (2.4)
39.6 507k
3番
6-4-6
ノーザンヴ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
C2
1200左ダ
8人
川島正
54.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
39.2 462k
7番
2-2-2
ジョイズエ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.30
月見草(つ
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.5 456k
1番
6-6-6-4
モアイ
|
4走前
|
7
良
14頭
J中山
19.09.15
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
12人
☆武藤雅
54.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
37.6 496k
10番
12-12
マローネメ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
20.06.19
馬い!セロ
C1
1500左ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:36.7 (1.7)
39.5 436k
11番
6-7-2-2
モードフラ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
20.03.30
「ですのっ
3歳三四
1200左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
38.6 456k
7番
10-11-10
レトログラ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
20.05.18
プレアデス
B3三四
外1200右ダ
4人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
39.2 474k
3番
11-10
オンベンデ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.26
3歳五
1400左ダ
2人
西啓太
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.7 446k
2番
3-3-3-2
ローズオブ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
今夜は第9
C1三四
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.5
1:15.3 (0.2)
39.2 465k
1番
1-1-1
クインズソ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
20.08.03
C1四五六
1200左ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:15.6 (1.9)
38.9 476k
6番
8-8-9
ミホスロー
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
20.04.17
C1三四五
1500左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.7 (2.4)
41.1 451k
7番
1-1-3-5
ヒルノバー
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
20.07.19
10Rは1
C1
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
39.3 508k
3番
9-9-8
マッドアイ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
20.05.07
C2
1200左ダ
5人
川島正
54.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
39.6 460k
1番
1-1-1
ザスリーサ
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
20.06.19
馬い!セロ
C1
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:37.4 (2.4)
38.7 452k
6番
7-8-9-11
モードフラ
|
5走前
|