|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 470
|
460 | 473
|
427 | 434
|
468 | 516
|
460 | 468
|
466 | 468
|
430 | 438
|
460 | 460
|
411 | 417
|
451 | 468
|
436 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -5
|
486 -1
|
436 +9
|
515 ±0
|
470 +4
|
468 -5
|
436 -2
|
461 ±0
|
418 +4
|
470 ±0
|
455 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1228良芝4
倉1473稍ダ12
園1287重ダ4
|
園1226良ダ2
園1295不ダ5
園2000稍ダ12
園1295不ダ5
|
-
園1322良ダ1
-
園1322良ダ1
|
園1173不ダ2
園1292稍ダ2
-
園1292稍ダ2
|
-
園1306稍ダ1
倉1489稍ダ3
園1306稍ダ1
|
園1220良ダ9
園1279不ダ3
幌1514稍ダ13
園1279不ダ3
|
園1223良ダ2
園1323稍ダ1
-
園1323稍ダ1
|
-
園1284不ダ7
館1487良ダ7
園1284不ダ7
|
園1211良ダ6
園1313不ダ4
園1492不ダ2
園1313不ダ4
|
園1210稍ダ1
園1308重ダ9
島1496稍ダ9
園1308重ダ9
|
-
笠1284良ダ5
金1532重ダ8
園1315稍ダ7
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
01014
0003
11219
0001
|
27318
0000
0001
0000
|
3005
0000
0000
0000
|
8101051
0003
0000
0000
|
1215
0004
0024
2002
|
20514
0000
0003
0000
|
3200
0000
0000
0000
|
00011
0003
10010
00011
|
2124
0000
0103
0000
|
4106
0003
0003
0000
|
32117
2225
0007
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
園田
20.09.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
54.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
39.4 474k
4番
7-7-8-7
サラベティ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.10.16
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
40.7 487k
6番
5-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
20.10.07
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
山田雄
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
39.1 427k
6番
4-4-1-2
ハピネスラ
|
3
良
11頭
園田
20.10.07
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
39.0 515k
6番
8-8-8-6
コスモレペ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.10.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
57.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
40.8 466k
2番
10-10-9-9
ウインググ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
20.10.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
42.8 473k
6番
1-1-2-3
ウインググ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
20.10.07
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
39.3 438k
5番
1-1-2-1
グランヴェ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.10.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
40.1 461k
7番
12-12-11-7
ウインググ
|
名古屋
20.10.12
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.0 (2.9)
40.1 414k
7番
12-12-12-11
ヴァケーシ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
20.10.08
C1
C1
1700右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:52.6 (1.5)
38.7 470k
9番
5-6-7-7
ピチカート
|
8
良
12頭
園田
20.10.14
2020J
C1
1400右ダ
11人
松木大
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
39.3 452k
12番
11-11-10-10
サーコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
12頭
園田
20.09.10
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
41.7 475k
1番
7-6-7-7
ヒロシゲペ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
20.09.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:34.8 (1.7)
41.6 486k
2番
5-5-5-5
ダイキリシ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
20.09.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.4 434k
7番
5-5-5-3
ヘーゼル
|
4
良
10頭
園田
20.09.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
41.0 514k
1番
4-4-5-6
ウインエス
|
12
良
13頭
J中山
20.09.12
障害3歳未
2880右芝
12人
伴啓太
60.0
3:24.8 (10.7)
468k
13番
13-13-13-12
テイエムチ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
20.05.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:34.4 (3.5)
42.8 469k
4番
7-7-11-11
エイシンナ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
39.5 433k
10番
2-2-1-1
トキメキナ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
20.10.01
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
41.0 460k
6番
12-12-12-10
メイショウ
|
3
良
11頭
園田
20.09.23
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
41.1 417k
10番
2-2-2-1
アスピラー
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.09.18
C1
C1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
40.2 463k
10番
5-5-5-4
オーキッド
|
8
良
11頭
園田
20.09.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
39.4 450k
1番
8-8-9-9
サラベティ
|
前々走
|
10
重
10頭
園田
20.08.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.5 477k
8番
6-6-6-9
ミキノエイ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
20.09.16
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
山田雄
54.0
1:34.0 (2.5)
41.0 485k
5番
9-9-7-7
サンドスト
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
山田雄
55.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
40.0 433k
1番
4-4-4-3
ドリームリ
|
5
重
10頭
園田
20.08.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.2 511k
4番
8-8-7-7
ミキノエイ
|
14
稍
14頭
J福島
20.07.18
障害3歳未
2770右芝
13人
蓑島靖
60.0
3:15.1 (10.8)
462k
3番
14-14-14-14
ストレイラ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
20.04.28
B2
B2
1230右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:22.0 (2.4)
40.6 459k
5番
9-10-12-12
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
20.08.06
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
39.5 430k
1番
4-4-4-3
プレミアム
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.09.16
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
41.4 465k
4番
7-8-8-7
ウインエス
|
園田
20.05.14
のじぎく賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:55.3 (2.9)
42.6 417k
2番
4-3-11-11
テーオーブ
|
9
重
10頭
園田
20.08.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石堂響
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
38.9 452k
6番
9-9-9-10
ミキノエイ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
20.09.09
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
40.1 450k
4番
9-9-10-11
ホウオウソ
|
3走前
|
11
良
12頭
園田
20.08.13
C1
C1
1700右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:57.7 (4.3)
43.5 479k
5番
8-6-10-11
ジョウショ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
20.09.02
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
41.3 478k
10番
5-5-4-5
トゥギャザ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
20.08.13
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
山田雄
55.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.3 438k
5番
7-6-5-4
トゥギャザ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
20.08.05
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.5 512k
5番
5-5-5-5
アワジノサ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
20.03.03
C1
C1
1870右ダ
9人
大柿一
56.0
2:04.7 (0.1)
38.2 468k
2番
5-7-5-4
デンコウジ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
20.03.31
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.6 (2.5)
39.7 463k
2番
8-8-11-11
エストレラ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
20.07.17
C3五
C3五
1400右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:34.1 (0.5)
39.7 434k
8番
2-2-2-1
ペニーハー
|
8
良
10頭
姫路
20.02.05
B1B2
B1B2
800右ダ
10人
☆長谷駿
54.0
50.9 (1.6)
36.0 485k
4番
10-10
ハルカゼ
|
名古屋
20.04.21
東海クイー
1800右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
2:03.0 (2.2)
40.1 408k
6番
10-10-7-7
ビックバレ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.07.30
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.3 449k
8番
7-7-6-4
レディボロ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.08.20
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
37.7 445k
12番
11-11-10-9
サラベティ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.3 481k
2番
8-9-9-9
フミタツア
|
5
良
11頭
園田
20.08.20
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
39.9 476k
5番
6-6-7-7
ヒロシゲペ
|
9
重
13頭
J阪神
20.03.08
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
☆川又賢
55.0
1:13.5 (1.1)
37.4 446k
3番
8-9
ミヤコシス
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.6 514k
12番
12-12-12-12
フミタツア
|
1
稍
6頭
園田
20.02.20
C2
C2
1870右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:05.2 (0.1)
39.1 468k
6番
4-5-3-2
エイシンフ
|
3
不
11頭
園田
20.03.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:27.9 (1.6)
37.9 473k
4番
5-5-4-4
セイプレジ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
20.06.24
3歳C2
C2
1230右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:22.3 (0.6)
41.5 433k
7番
1-2-2-2
パラジウム
|
10
重
12頭
姫路
20.01.28
藤橋家の「
B2
1400右ダ
12人
大柿一
56.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
38.9 483k
12番
11-12-12-12
キール
|
1
稍
6頭
園田
20.03.19
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
38.5 411k
4番
2-2-2-2
スマイルヴ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
20.06.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
☆石堂響
56.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
39.1 451k
6番
4-5-2-1
メイクアラ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
20.07.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
11人
松木大
54.0
1:31.5 (1.9)
40.2 446k
7番
6-6-10-12
フミタツア
|
5走前
|