|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 425
|
446 | 467
|
443 | 453
|
449 | 473
|
450 | 460
|
441 | 458
|
466 | 492
|
459 | 494
|
463 | 476
|
410 | 436
|
469 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 +2
|
453 +2
|
449 -4
|
486 +2
|
452 -2
|
465 -4
|
490 +1
|
482 +1
|
475 -1
|
431 -5
|
479 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1269重ダ2
盛1396稍ダ7
盛1570良ダ4
盛1396稍ダ7
|
豊1224良芝17
東1350良芝10
幌1538良芝13
盛1402重ダ1
|
水1297重ダ1
阪1366良芝10
淀1598稍ダ10
盛1394不ダ2
|
盛1247不ダ4
盛1386不ダ4
淀1548良ダ4
盛1386不ダ4
|
盛1290良ダ4
東1365稍芝10
-
盛1392不ダ1
|
盛1280良ダ2
盛1396稍ダ4
-
盛1396稍ダ4
|
潟1204稍芝9
法1349良芝1
島1517良芝3
盛1426良ダ1
|
盛1257良ダ2
豊1375重芝10
豊1582良ダ9
盛1398不ダ4
|
潟1233良芝16
淀1369良芝11
淀1513良芝5
盛1392不ダ3
|
盛1273良ダ5
盛1410良ダ5
-
盛1410良ダ5
|
浦1293稍ダ3
盛1412良ダ6
-
盛1412良ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
34519
11311
0002
0001
|
5526
13012
0001
0002
|
2004
15320
0001
0000
|
85937
20114
03522
20010
|
1026
3214
0000
0000
|
35316
10310
0000
0000
|
21235
3217
0010
0002
|
24112
2008
0002
0000
|
3316
11215
0206
0124
|
25316
1102
0000
0000
|
0357
13116
0026
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.18
名残ヶ原賞
B1五組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.0 (1.0)
38.8 419k
9番
7-6
ショーショ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.18
名残ヶ原賞
B1五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.5 (1.5)
39.3 451k
10番
5-7
ショーショ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.18
名残ヶ原賞
B1五組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.8 (1.8)
39.1 453k
5番
9-9
ショーショ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.17
復興祈念夢
B2一組
1800左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:57.3 (0.8)
37.9 484k
4番
7-7-7-7
デルマロン
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.8 (0.4)
37.6 454k
3番
7-5
ラルーナ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.18
名残ヶ原賞
B1五組
1600左ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:43.0 (3.0)
41.6 469k
8番
2-2
ショーショ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.11
夏油賞
C1
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:12.8 (0.8)
36.1 489k
8番
4-1
カガスター
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
20.10.18
B2
B2
1600左芝
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
38.0 481k
12番
2-2-2-5
ニシノアッ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
20.10.18
B2
B2
1600左芝
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
36.9 476k
10番
8-8-8-8
ニシノアッ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.19
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.1 (0.1)
37.4 436k
5番
6-4
トミケンア
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.17
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.2 (2.5)
40.9 476k
3番
2-5
マルケイヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.03
南部杯カウ
B1五組
1600左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.9 (0.8)
38.6 419k
9番
7-7
ビブショウ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.03
南部杯カウ
B1五組
1600左ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.2 (1.1)
37.4 447k
5番
9-9
ビブショウ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.03
南部杯カウ
B1五組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
38.5 448k
8番
8-8
ビブショウ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.04
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:58.7 (1.8)
40.0 485k
4番
10-10-10-10
フィールド
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
38.9 455k
10番
7-4
レプランシ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.21
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:41.7 (0.2)
39.9 458k
4番
2-1
モモイロキ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.28
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.6 (1.6)
38.1 492k
8番
1-1
オニパンダ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.03
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.7 (1.2)
38.2 485k
4番
1-1
プリンシパ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.04
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:57.0 (0.1)
39.6 473k
6番
6-6-4-4
フィールド
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.03
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.3 (1.6)
38.9 431k
9番
5-5
ウインドシ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.03
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.2 (3.8)
38.4 471k
2番
9-9
タイセイパ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B1六組
B1六組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
39.0 416k
4番
8-5
クラヴィク
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.21
B2
B2
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
39.1 446k
8番
5-5
ロックオン
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B1六組
B1六組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:41.9 (0.5)
38.6 450k
5番
7-8
クラヴィク
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:58.3 (2.2)
39.7 481k
2番
6-6-6-5
ムキズ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
37.7 457k
5番
2-2
レヴドゥト
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
20.08.30
スピネル賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:45.8 (1.1)
39.7 462k
3番
3-4-6-5
ペイシャル
|
5
稍
9頭
川崎
20.08.27
高津(たか
4上
2000左ダ
7人
橋本直
55.0
2:13.7 (3.5)
42.5 500k
6番
6-5-4-5
ジョースタ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B2
B2
1700左芝
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
39.2 470k
5番
3-3-3-5
ティラール
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B1六組
B1六組
1600左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.3 (1.9)
41.3 478k
7番
2-3
クラヴィク
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.09.22
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
38.6 426k
3番
6-4
ダテノトラ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
20.09.20
B1五組
B1五組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
39.5 470k
7番
8-8
ベルウッド
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B1五組
B1五組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
37.8 416k
4番
7-6
クインズト
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
20.08.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
40.3 451k
6番
6-6-4-4
プレシャス
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B1五組
B1五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
38.1 452k
6番
6-7
クインズト
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.05
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.0 (1.9)
40.4 479k
4番
3-3
ピスタロッ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
20.08.22
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.7 460k
7番
3-3-3-3
モモイロキ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.08.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:39.6 (0.3)
38.7 453k
10番
1-1
クラヴィク
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.13
’20トワ
A2下
1400左ダ
-人
橋本直
57.0
497k
10番
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
20.08.09
B2
B2
1000左ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
59.9 (0.7)
36.0 472k
1番
5-5
ヒシコスマ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B2
B2
1700左芝
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:48.0 (1.9)
39.7 476k
8番
4-4-4-6
ティラール
|
7
不
12頭
盛岡
20.09.14
C1
C1
1000左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:00.7 (1.2)
35.4 429k
8番
9-9
セイヴァー
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
20.09.06
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.5 (2.1)
38.9 471k
6番
6-7
バーブル
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.08
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.9 (1.6)
37.5 414k
2番
10-9
リンネルク
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
20.08.24
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
40.0 450k
5番
2-2-2-2
タッチワー
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.08
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.6 (2.3)
38.6 451k
7番
9-10
リンネルク
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
39.9 480k
6番
6-6-6-6
アンジュレ
|
1
不
8頭
盛岡
20.07.28
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1600左ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:39.2 (0.3)
36.5 453k
8番
4-2
サンサダン
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
20.08.03
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
★関本玲
50.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
38.2 450k
6番
1-2
ムーヴィン
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
20.07.30
アフター5
A2
外1200右ダ
12人
橋本直
57.0
1:14.3 (1.8)
38.6 496k
4番
10-10
ブロンディ
|
4
不
7頭
盛岡
20.07.27
B2
B2
1600左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:39.8 (1.1)
39.1 463k
6番
4-6
コログレッ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
20.08.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.4 (0.2)
40.1 472k
1番
5-5-5-5
アンジュレ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
20.08.31
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
39.3 425k
3番
7-7-4-3
バトルハク
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
20.08.22
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
40.5 468k
1番
7-6-6-6
マイネルユ
|
5走前
|