|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 454
|
468 | 487
|
429 | 448
|
409 | 418
|
414 | 436
|
472 | 478
|
452 | 459
|
408 | 433
|
442 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 ±0
|
488 +3
|
438 +4
|
418 -1
|
432 +1
|
483 +4
|
461 -5
|
425 +8
|
473 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1250不ダ5
高1308不ダ1
高1250不ダ5
|
-
高1260不ダ2
園1299良ダ4
高1260不ダ2
|
-
金1250重ダ1
東1277不ダ11
高1251不ダ4
|
-
高1250不ダ1
東1221良芝9
高1250不ダ1
|
-
高1257不ダ2
高1311不ダ3
高1257不ダ2
|
-
高1250不ダ5
高1323不ダ4
高1250不ダ5
|
潟577良芝15
高1245不ダ1
高1315不ダ5
高1245不ダ1
|
-
高1257重ダ1
東1243良芝15
高1257重ダ1
|
門1012不ダ2
高1240不ダ3
高1335不ダ3
高1240不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
23216
0000
0008
0000
|
0202
0003
10119
23122
|
871077
53314
0003
0001
|
23330
0003
0001
0000
|
23625
0000
0001
0000
|
23137
0001
0003
0000
|
53114
0012
0001
0000
|
44750
0002
0001
0000
|
15515
0010
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
11頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:35.8 (1.9)
42.7 459k
2番
5-6-5-4
クワッドア
|
2
重
9頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.7 485k
2番
7-6-5-2
フィールド
|
11
不
12頭
高知
20.10.25
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
10人
▲井上瑛
51.0
1:27.8 (3.0)
40.6 434k
4番
12-11-9-9
テレグライ
|
取消
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
-人
郷間勇
54.0
4番
|
11
重
11頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
10人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:38.4 (4.5)
45.4 431k
3番
4-4-4-11
クワッドア
|
10
重
11頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
56.0
1:37.4 (3.5)
43.5 479k
6番
8-8-9-9
クワッドア
|
6
重
9頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.4 (2.6)
42.2 466k
5番
9-9-9-7
フィールド
|
7
重
12頭
高知
20.10.17
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
10人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:36.3 (1.2)
43.6 417k
6番
1-1-1-4
トウカイバ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.1 (2.3)
42.0 476k
6番
8-8-8-8
フィールド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:28.2 (1.7)
41.5 459k
8番
5-5-6-6
ファーベラ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
透馬生誕4
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.0 (0.4)
40.2 487k
11番
9-7-5-4
トウカイバ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
20.10.18
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
54.0
1:36.6 (2.7)
43.1 436k
7番
7-7-7-8
クワッドア
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
41.4 419k
10番
4-7-3-2
グラッブア
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
10人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
44.0 432k
9番
2-2-2-6
パガットケ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.6 (1.1)
40.6 473k
10番
6-8-7-5
ファーベラ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.8 (3.3)
42.4 463k
9番
11-9-9-11
ファーベラ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.3 (2.4)
43.8 420k
10番
5-4-4-11
パガットケ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.4 (1.9)
42.1 473k
6番
3-3-3-7
ファーベラ
|
前々走
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
41.2 461k
8番
3-2-3-5
ボーラーベ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
20.08.05
葉月特別B
B1
1870右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
2:08.3 (2.1)
40.4 486k
6番
6-7-6-7
エイシント
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.04
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:28.7 (2.2)
41.7 435k
12番
6-7-8-8
ファーベラ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:29.1 (3.5)
43.5 420k
6番
3-3-2-7
アモーレジ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
6人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:27.0 (1.3)
41.7 426k
2番
2-3-2-3
ボーラーベ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.09.13
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:26.9 (2.9)
41.4 470k
6番
5-7-7-5
ラヴィソン
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.06.20
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.6 (0.9)
39.3 457k
8番
6-6-3-3
エイシンバ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:27.0 (1.3)
40.7 420k
3番
9-9-9-10
ボーラーベ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.09.13
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.5 (1.8)
41.8 469k
2番
6-3-4-4
グラッブア
|
3走前
|
5
重
12頭
高知
20.08.29
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:27.1 (1.5)
42.3 459k
6番
3-3-2-2
ペイシャカ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
20.07.16
B1B2
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
笹田知
57.0
1:56.0 (1.8)
39.8 488k
12番
4-4-6-6
エイシント
|
1
重
12頭
高知
20.09.22
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
54.0
1:26.8 (0.1)
41.2 442k
11番
6-5-4-4
ゴーアブロ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
42.7 422k
1番
3-3-3-3
ソンリッサ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
4人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:27.2 (1.6)
41.8 427k
7番
1-1-1-1
アモーレジ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:27.4 (1.8)
41.6 486k
1番
4-5-4-4
アモーレジ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.05.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.6 458k
5番
8-8-9-7
ハッピーア
|
9
重
11頭
高知
20.08.30
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.8 (1.9)
42.6 423k
10番
8-8-10-11
ペイシャニ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.09.05
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.3 (1.5)
42.0 468k
7番
5-6-7-7
フルートフ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
42.2 459k
5番
7-6-5-5
ゴールドホ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
20.07.01
白南風特別
B1
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
39.0 499k
4番
8-8-8-7
セイプレジ
|
取止
不
高知
20.09.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
-人
宮川実
54.0
4番
|
9
良
12頭
高知
20.08.08
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:28.8 (3.7)
41.6 423k
2番
10-9-9-8
メイショウ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
8人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
43.3 429k
8番
1-2-2-2
ゴールドホ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
42.3 482k
12番
6-7-7-7
ゴールドホ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.05.16
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:25.3 (2.1)
39.8 451k
5番
5-5-6-6
デルマトリ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
20.08.16
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
12人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:27.9 (2.8)
40.7 423k
11番
12-12-12-12
ジンバイッ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
20.08.22
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
42.8 472k
5番
2-2-2-3
マイネルス
|
5走前
|