|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 442
|
464 | 476
|
464 | 468
|
484 | 498
|
438 | 456
|
430 | 450
|
456 | 468
|
488 | 491
|
468 | 478
|
470 | 482
|
482 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 -2
|
468 ±0
|
456 -4
|
492 -6
|
462 +2
|
442 -8
|
464 -2
|
494 ±0
|
470 ±0
|
482 ±0
|
496 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1444稍ダ3
門1483不ダ2
-
門1483不ダ2
|
門1443良ダ2
門1497不ダ3
東1524稍芝12
門1497不ダ3
|
法1379良芝7
門1489重ダ4
-
門1489重ダ4
|
-
門1511良ダ4
潟1493稍芝7
門1511良ダ4
|
門1452稍ダ6
門1512重ダ4
-
門1512重ダ4
|
法1378良芝15
門1510稍ダ1
-
門1510稍ダ1
|
門1447稍ダ3
門1516良ダ1
-
門1516良ダ1
|
門1458重ダ4
倉1462重ダ10
豊1549稍ダ9
門1508重ダ3
|
門1449稍ダ2
門1500重ダ8
淀1552良ダ9
門1500重ダ8
|
門1454良ダ1
門1490重ダ5
門1583重ダ8
門1490重ダ5
|
門1422重ダ2
門1496重ダ4
門1589良ダ8
門1496重ダ4
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0004
0010
1402
0000
|
00211
1309
01515
0000
|
2107
0001
0002
0000
|
0000
0000
2114
0005
|
21215
0113
0003
0000
|
0001
0203
2000
0001
|
1114
0010
1002
0000
|
1125
0004
00212
0000
|
1100
0202
0007
0001
|
0001
1002
2016
0001
|
0012
1114
14548
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.1 (0.8)
39.9 440k
3番
5-5-5-6
セイショウ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
5人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
39.1 468k
3番
9-9-9-7
ウインクラ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
小野楓
56.0
1:53.7 (2.4)
42.2 460k
9番
1-1-1-1
セイショウ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
山本咲
56.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
40.0 498k
7番
2-2-2-1
セイショウ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
39.9 460k
7番
7-4-4-2
ウインクラ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
42.3 450k
8番
5-3-2-2
ダッシュウ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
41.7 466k
3番
7-7-6-3
ダッシュウ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
11人
落合玄
54.0
1:53.0 (1.7)
41.1 494k
6番
5-4-3-6
セイショウ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
5人
小野楓
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
41.3 470k
5番
8-8-8-5
ダッシュウ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.8 (0.5)
39.4 482k
2番
7-8-7-5
セイショウ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:46.1 (1.7)
40.7 492k
4番
9-9-9-9
ダッシュウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
12頭
門別
20.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
1:48.3 (0.2)
39.0 442k
8番
6-6-4-2
ジョウハリ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
20.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:49.7 (1.6)
38.3 470k
1番
12-12-12-10
ジョウハリ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
20.10.08
藤袴特別
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
落合玄
56.0
1:48.9 (0.7)
40.1 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ソルメンシ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
20.08.27
こめぞー新
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.1 (2.2)
42.0 484k
3番
7-5-2-2
グリントビ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
3歳以上C
C3
内1500右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
40.6 456k
6番
2-2-2-2
ケイアイマ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町水道
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.2 (0.2)
39.9 442k
11番
6-7-6-4
ルピナスガ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.22
JA門別馬
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:52.3 (1.0)
42.2 470k
10番
3-2-3-2
マーシゴッ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.01
ホントのイ
C2
外1700右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:53.0 (2.4)
41.9 492k
7番
7-7-7-7
ミフリマ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
20.10.08
藤袴特別
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
小野楓
56.0
1:50.0 (1.8)
40.5 468k
9番
5-4-3-7
ソルメンシ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
20.10.08
藤袴特別
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.0 (0.8)
39.5 482k
3番
3-3-4-3
ソルメンシ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
20.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.6 (2.5)
40.1 488k
11番
10-9-10-9
ジョウハリ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.23
ひだか樹魂
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.5 436k
12番
7-5-5-5
セイショウ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.23
ひだか樹魂
C3
内1600右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
39.3 466k
7番
10-10-10-10
セイショウ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.09.22
ルシナ特別
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
38.5 462k
2番
5-5
エランヴィ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
20.08.13
本日楽天競
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
56.0
1:51.1 (1.5)
40.0 486k
7番
5-4-5-3
エンドレス
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.23
ひだか樹魂
C3
内1600右ダ
7人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.2 (2.0)
41.1 454k
3番
4-6-6-6
セイショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
41.4 430k
5番
2-2-2-1
メルヴェイ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
20.08.27
こめぞー新
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:57.9 (8.0)
47.2 466k
8番
1-1-2-4
グリントビ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
クレオメ特
C2
内1600右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
42.6 494k
4番
6-6-4-5
インゴニャ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町商工
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:16.0 (0.3)
39.3 468k
9番
2-2
バベルノト
|
4
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
北海道きた
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.3 (0.7)
39.1 476k
3番
2-3-4-4
ミフリマ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.22
JA門別馬
C3
外1700右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:52.9 (1.6)
41.3 484k
1番
8-9-9-8
マーシゴッ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
20.09.08
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.9 (2.4)
39.8 438k
1番
5-4-5-5
ダンスポケ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.09.08
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:52.7 (2.2)
39.0 472k
4番
6-6-6-6
ダンスポケ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
20.09.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
56.0
1:01.9 (0.9)
38.1 464k
6番
1-1
ハタノシュ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
20.07.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:51.3 (0.6)
40.4 488k
5番
2-3-2-2
キタノシャ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.2 (2.3)
39.6 450k
8番
8-8-8-6
サンペンド
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:37.8 (0.6)
40.5 434k
4番
5-5-4-3
ミユキアウ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.08.13
オロマップ
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:51.6 (0.2)
41.9 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
ユーシオ
|
5
稍
6頭
門別
20.09.02
カサブラン
C2
内1500右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:39.2 (3.3)
42.3 498k
3番
4-4-5-5
メリディア
|
6
重
8頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:52.5 (3.6)
43.5 472k
4番
2-1-4-5
サンペンド
|
1
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.5 480k
8番
4-4-4-2
コウユーモ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
北海道きた
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:52.7 (4.1)
41.3 494k
6番
6-6-7-7
ミフリマ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:53.9 (0.6)
41.7 436k
11番
5-3-4-4
ビービーグ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:54.1 (0.8)
41.4 470k
3番
4-5-6-6
ビービーグ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
20.08.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
41.7 466k
6番
1-1
ウインシュ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
20.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.1 (0.8)
41.8 484k
3番
3-3-3-1
ジョブック
|
9
良
12頭
門別
20.08.25
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:55.6 (2.3)
42.2 448k
12番
10-9-9-8
ビービーグ
|
11
良
16頭
J福島
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
11人
宮崎北
54.0
1:10.0 (0.9)
37.5 420k
7番
12-12
アイアムス
|
6
良
12頭
門別
20.07.30
安平町畑の
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
40.7 468k
10番
3-4
アイガーテ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
20.08.18
ノイバラ特
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
☆小野楓
53.0
1:53.4 (1.5)
39.5 494k
1番
4-4-5-5
ジョブック
|
4
良
10頭
門別
20.08.26
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
6人
☆小野楓
55.0
1:46.4 (1.0)
40.7 472k
11番
8-7-7-6
キックエス
|
門別
20.07.23
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
13人
松井伸
56.0
1:58.3 (2.6)
41.8 486k
3番
11-11-12-9
コパノリッ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
20.08.27
こめぞー新
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:54.8 (4.9)
42.5 488k
5番
9-9-9-9
グリントビ
|
5走前
|