|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 470
|
488 | 514
|
460 | 497
|
506 | 518
|
452 | 479
|
462 | 494
|
498 | 534
|
412 | 452
|
448 | 466
|
465 | 524
|
492 | 516
|
476 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 ±0
|
516 -2
|
510 -2
|
512 -4
|
496 +9
|
494 -2
|
522 +4
|
454 +2
|
468 +2
|
510 -4
|
502 -4
|
516 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1083良芝3
-
門1123重ダ4
|
-
倉1096良芝8
川1363良ダ9
門1118重ダ2
|
-
門1135重ダ7
川1351良ダ2
門1135重ダ7
|
-
門1143稍ダ8
-
門1143稍ダ8
|
-
門1127稍ダ1
-
門1127稍ダ1
|
門1011不ダ1
門1125重ダ5
金1372不ダ1
門1125重ダ5
|
-
門1130不ダ6
-
門1130不ダ6
|
-
倉1091良芝10
-
門1127重ダ3
|
-
潟1127良ダ4
-
門1143稍ダ9
|
船1009不ダ1
大1112不ダ1
浦1338良ダ1
門1134重ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
門588不ダ4
島1080良芝2
門1369重ダ3
門1112不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
23213
1028
0002
0000
|
47527
2007
0001
0000
|
00011
22111
01010
0001
|
0005
0000
1121
2214
|
9326
0001
0001
0001
|
7616
1010
0000
0000
|
76818
0001
02013
0001
|
2239
0002
0000
0000
|
10212
0000
25613
0000
|
80216
74217
0005
0002
|
1002
3016
1101
0000
|
86825
1114
0111
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
リアルイン
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
阪野学
57.0
1:12.3 (0.6)
37.7 460k
6番
3-3
カツゲキラ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.0 (0.1)
36.7 518k
4番
10-8
ソルサリエ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
リアルイン
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
52.0
1:13.5 (1.8)
37.4 512k
1番
5-6
カツゲキラ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.6 (1.7)
38.8 516k
2番
8-9
ソルサリエ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
20.05.22
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
5人
山崎誠
53.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
38.0 487k
15番
6-6
ドウカンヤ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
リアルイン
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
52.0
1:12.5 (0.8)
37.4 496k
2番
4-4
カツゲキラ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
20.10.29
11月3日
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
57.0
1:13.0 (1.1)
37.2 518k
5番
5-6
ツウカイヴ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北海道競馬
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
37.6 452k
6番
10-9
カツゲキダ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
38.1 466k
6番
9-11
ソルサリエ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
11人
五十冬
57.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
37.8 514k
7番
11-10
ソルサリエ
|
盛岡
20.10.12
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
9人
赤岡修
57.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
37.0 506k
4番
7-9
アルクトス
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
静内産米「
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
38.3 512k
11番
5-5
ソルサリエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
20.09.22
ウポポイオ
一般
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
57.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.0 466k
6番
9-7
メイショウ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
リアルイン
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:11.8 (0.1)
35.9 514k
3番
5-5
カツゲキラ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
52.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
37.6 504k
2番
3-3
シークロム
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
37.6 508k
9番
7-5
シークロム
|
7
良
15頭
大井
20.05.02
TCK開場
B2四
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
37.5 483k
1番
6-6
フライング
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
小野楓
52.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.5 492k
5番
2-2
シークロム
|
5
重
9頭
門別
20.10.15
アドマイヤ
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
38.2 524k
8番
7-6
クラキャノ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
20.10.08
日高報知新
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
55.0
1:12.7 (0.7)
37.1 450k
1番
6-5
リヤンドー
|
9
不
9頭
門別
20.10.06
がんばれ!
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:56.1 (2.9)
39.7 462k
4番
4-5-5-9
クインズサ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
20.10.08
リアルイン
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
57.0
1:13.4 (1.7)
37.3 516k
7番
7-6
カツゲキラ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:52.3 (0.2)
37.9 512k
8番
1-1-1-1
ユニオンロ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.1 506k
4番
4-4
シークロム
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
門別
20.08.26
一般社団法
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
阪野学
57.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.8 466k
7番
2-1
モリデンリ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
37.4 510k
1番
6-8
シークロム
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
52.0
2:00.5 (8.2)
44.1 506k
1番
6-5-7-9
イダペガサ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.08.26
一般社団法
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.8 (2.3)
41.0 512k
6番
1-3
モリデンリ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
20.04.10
サンケイス
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.8 481k
12番
3-3
メモリーメ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.08
ヤングジェ
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.9 486k
7番
2-1
ルナクレア
|
1
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
キンモクセ
B3
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.4 514k
5番
6-5
ストラール
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.09.17
新冠町軽種
B2
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
57.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.4 450k
6番
6-5
フリーホー
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
20.09.23
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
53.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
37.8 470k
8番
5-7
シークロム
|
門別
20.09.22
ウポポイオ
一般
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
57.0
1:14.0 (1.4)
38.0 510k
7番
8-9
メイショウ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
20.07.28
向日葵特別
A1
内1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:39.9 (2.3)
37.7 516k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハヤブサラ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
北海道えぞ
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
38.7 502k
12番
5-4
オールドベ
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.08.12
ハスカップ
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
37.2 464k
1番
4-1
フジノパン
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
北海道えぞ
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.3 508k
11番
6-6
オールドベ
|
門別
20.08.13
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
14人
黒澤愛
55.0
2:14.1 (6.4)
44.4 506k
15番
11-11-12-12
プリンシア
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
20.08.11
モーリス・
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
石川倭
56.0
1:55.4 (1.8)
40.7 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルールソヴ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.03.19
フリージア
B2三
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.8 482k
2番
4-4
チチブリュ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
20.08.26
北海道馬主
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
55.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
39.8 490k
2番
1-1
トドイワガ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
20.09.15
静内ライオ
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.9 (1.0)
38.1 512k
4番
7-4
マッターホ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
20.09.03
ヱビス誕生
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
38.2 458k
9番
6-6
カツゲキダ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
北海道えぞ
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
53.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
39.3 472k
4番
4-6
オールドベ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
北海道えぞ
A1
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
57.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.8 514k
8番
6-6
オールドベ
|
7
不
16頭
J東京
19.11.23
銀嶺S
1400左ダ
4人
北村宏
55.0
1:23.5 (0.7)
35.9 512k
7番
5-6
ブルベアイ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
20.08.12
ハスカップ
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
57.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.4 510k
6番
4-3
アルジャー
|
4走前
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.16
JAバンク
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
38.4 466k
9番
4-3
ブラゾンド
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.23
海の日(う
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
40.8 531k
11番
2-2-2-4
キョウモバ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
20.07.28
向日葵特別
A1
内1600右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:44.2 (4.3)
40.7 512k
4番
4-4-5-5
イダペガサ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
20.07.30
優駿の里安
A1
外1800右ダ
-人
石川倭
56.0
2番
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.02.25
ゴールデン
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.7 479k
5番
8-8
ラブミージ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.07.29
古平温泉し
A3
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
37.6 492k
7番
2-2
サクラヘラ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
ヴィットリ
B3
外1700右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
1:55.8 (6.1)
45.2 516k
1番
3-4-5-8
グレイトダ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
20.08.25
日高生産連
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.8 452k
2番
4-3
キングリー
|
3
良
7頭
門別
20.08.27
ヤマボウシ
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.9 (1.7)
38.3 478k
6番
5-5
ジョウラン
|
4
良
7頭
門別
20.08.27
ヤマボウシ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
57.0
1:15.2 (2.0)
38.7 512k
1番
4-4
ジョウラン
|
3
良
12頭
J東京
19.11.03
錦秋S
1600左ダ
4人
北村宏
57.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
35.4 508k
4番
4-4
ワイルドカ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
20.07.29
エピファネ
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
39.1 512k
5番
4-4
ソルサリエ
|
5走前
|