|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
461 | 469
|
451 | 470
|
488 | 507
|
440 | 460
|
446 | 462
|
-
|
447 | 470
|
-
|
405 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -2
|
458 +2
|
456 +2
|
500 +2
|
457 -5
|
459 ±0
|
488 +8
|
475 +1
|
430 -5
|
416 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1221良ダ5
-
|
園510不ダ6
園1194稍ダ9
園510不ダ6
|
-
-
-
|
園504不ダ3
園1213不ダ8
園504不ダ3
|
園511不ダ4
園1223重ダ7
園511不ダ4
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
園505重ダ10
園1173不ダ5
園505重ダ10
|
-
園1222良ダ9
-
|
園510不ダ5
園1212不ダ7
園510不ダ5
|
820 1230 園820 |
持時計 |
0007
0000
0001
0000
|
02728
1027
0000
0000
|
79789
0203
10213
10110
|
14126
0000
0000
0000
|
531046
0000
0001
0000
|
14433
0104
0003
0002
|
0003
0001
0001
0000
|
7241871
27218
0005
0003
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
13316
0000
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.21
C2一
C2一
1230右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:23.0 (2.3)
42.1 471k
8番
5-5-4-4
デイスター
|
6
不
8頭
園田
20.10.23
C3
C3
820右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
51.0 (1.2)
35.9 456k
1番
8-7
エアーシャ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
20.10.21
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
8人
長谷駿
56.0
1:37.0 (3.7)
42.3 454k
2番
8-7-7-7
ヒロシゲヨ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
20.10.23
C3
C3
820右ダ
8人
松木大
56.0
50.4 (0.6)
35.7 498k
7番
6-6
エアーシャ
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
20.10.21
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
56.0
1:36.9 (1.0)
41.5 462k
9番
2-2-2-2
モアナジン
|
10
不
10頭
園田
20.10.23
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
41.7 459k
7番
6-7-9-10
キクノシエ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
20.10.14
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
9人
下原理
54.0
1:38.4 (5.9)
45.8 480k
6番
5-5-8-10
キョウトブ
|
10
稍
11頭
園田
20.10.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
井上幹
56.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
40.1 474k
7番
10-10-9-8
ハナブサ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.10.30
C3
C3
1230右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:22.2 (1.2)
40.9 435k
8番
1-1-2-1
デラウェア
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.21
C2二
C2二
1230右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:21.6 (1.7)
40.5 419k
7番
2-2-2-2
カテドラル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
園田
20.10.07
C2
C2
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:22.1 (0.6)
40.2 473k
9番
7-8-6-5
メイショウ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
20.10.08
C3
C3
820右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
51.2 (0.8)
36.4 455k
7番
7-7
ゴールドエ
|
9
不
10頭
園田
20.10.08
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.3 455k
5番
8-7-7-8
マリノジェ
|
8
不
10頭
園田
20.10.08
C3
C3
820右ダ
10人
松木大
56.0
51.5 (1.1)
36.8 492k
3番
9-8
ゴールドエ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
20.10.07
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
8人
松木大
56.0
1:36.3 (1.5)
41.2 462k
2番
7-7-6-6
グレイテス
|
9
不
10頭
園田
20.10.08
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
42.3 460k
4番
3-3-4-5
ララソワニ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.09.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:35.9 (3.1)
42.1 487k
7番
9-9-9-8
クツワノオ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
20.10.09
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.5 479k
9番
5-5-4-5
デアデビル
|
4
良
10頭
園田
20.10.16
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
42.0 442k
1番
1-1-1-1
ブリリアン
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.09.30
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
54.0
1:35.0 (1.4)
42.6 413k
8番
2-2-2-2
ワンダービ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
40.7 467k
9番
3-4-3-2
ハピネスラ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
20.09.25
C3
C3
1230右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
1:20.6 (0.4)
38.8 452k
8番
9-10-7-7
ルバクオー
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.09.23
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
56.0
1:35.5 (2.2)
41.2 450k
2番
9-9-9-9
ハドロサウ
|
8
不
10頭
園田
20.09.25
C3
C3
1230右ダ
8人
杉浦健
56.0
1:21.3 (1.1)
40.0 489k
4番
4-4-5-5
ルバクオー
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.09.23
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
8人
永井孝
56.0
1:36.9 (1.7)
42.6 458k
7番
3-4-4-6
チョウソダ
|
10
不
10頭
園田
20.09.25
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
石堂響
56.0
1:35.5 (3.1)
41.1 457k
10番
6-6-8-10
ノイノコ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
20.09.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
54.0
1:38.2 (6.6)
44.8 485k
5番
7-7-7-10
マサハヤア
|
3
良
10頭
園田
20.09.24
C2
C2
1230右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:21.6 (0.5)
39.6 472k
6番
8-8-8-6
レオクリス
|
4
良
10頭
園田
20.10.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:34.4 (0.7)
40.7 429k
3番
4-3-4-3
ハギノレイ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:34.5 (1.3)
41.4 414k
4番
5-5-7-6
ジューンス
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
J函館
20.07.11
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
13人
松田大
56.0
1:50.3 (1.8)
38.6 458k
9番
10-9-7-6
イカット
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.11
C3
C3
820右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
52.4 (1.3)
37.3 450k
8番
10-10
グランドレ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.10
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
56.0
1:35.7 (2.4)
42.3 461k
8番
9-9-10-10
アクアリオ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.09.04
C3
C3
1230右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:25.0 (3.0)
41.9 491k
6番
8-9-9-9
カノヤパリ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
20.09.04
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
9人
松木大
56.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
41.9 452k
5番
8-7-9-9
スピリッツ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
20.09.11
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:36.8 (3.0)
41.6 452k
4番
10-10-10-10
レディオス
|
12
稍
15頭
J福島
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
杉原誠
54.0
1:49.8 (3.2)
40.2 462k
1番
15-14-13-13
バルドダン
|
10
重
12頭
園田
20.09.10
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
41.0 473k
4番
9-9-10-10
オーシャン
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.09.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.3 (2.3)
42.3 429k
2番
6-6-6-6
ミツルグロ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.08.19
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:34.9 (3.4)
42.8 414k
4番
4-4-4-5
トーアセレ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
15頭
J函館
20.06.28
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
8人
吉田隼
56.0
1:11.0 (0.5)
35.6 458k
4番
9-10
マジカルマ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.08.26
C3
C3
1230右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
1:23.8 (0.7)
39.7 457k
4番
7-9-10-10
デアデビル
|
10
良
10頭
園田
20.08.26
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
56.0
1:35.3 (2.4)
42.6 454k
10番
5-6-6-10
タケマルビ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
20.08.21
C3
C3
1230右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:22.6 (0.2)
40.2 490k
8番
3-3-1-1
マレシャル
|
2
良
10頭
園田
20.08.21
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
4人
永井孝
56.0
1:36.2 (0.2)
41.7 454k
6番
4-4-3-3
トーアレラ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
20.08.26
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
56.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
42.0 452k
10番
4-4-7-5
パッション
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.31
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
11人
横山和
54.0
1:41.7 (3.4)
39.3 470k
7番
16-16
サトノアレ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
20.08.27
C2
C2
1230右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:21.6 (1.7)
39.3 472k
9番
8-8-8-7
テンノイセ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
20.09.02
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.8 (3.6)
41.9 433k
11番
8-8-8-8
リピネ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
20.07.31
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.8 420k
2番
4-4-4-4
ヨドノプル
|
5走前
|