|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 +9
|
436 +2
|
490 +6
|
447 -12
|
447 +1
|
419 -4
|
379 -3
|
436
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
幌1324良芝8
-
|
-
金1354不ダ6
-
金1354不ダ6
|
-
-
門1443良ダ7
-
|
-
金1338不ダ3
-
金1338不ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
金1375不ダ7
-
金1375不ダ7
|
-
金1342不ダ5
-
金1342不ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
0002
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0001
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
16頭
J札幌
20.09.06
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
川島信
54.0
1:13.0 (2.3)
37.1 422k
11番
15-15
デルマカン
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
20.10.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
55.0
1:35.4 (3.0)
40.0 434k
2番
8-8-8-7
マイネルヤ
|
取消
不
8頭
金沢
20.10.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
-人
△魚住謙
53.0
4番
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
20.10.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
3人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
40.3 459k
6番
5-3-3-4
マイネルヤ
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.10.08
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.7 (4.1)
38.9 446k
3番
9-9
エイシンギ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
20.10.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:37.5 (5.1)
43.0 423k
1番
6-6-6-6
マイネルヤ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.10.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:34.2 (1.8)
40.7 382k
3番
3-3-3-3
マイネルヤ
|
-
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
J札幌
20.08.23
2歳未勝利
1500右芝
8人
川島信
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
35.9 420k
7番
8-6-7
ククナ
|
5
稍
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
2歳5
1400右ダ
7人
沖静男
55.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
41.3 439k
1番
7-7-7-5
ケンジェネ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
55.0
1:03.4 (1.7)
38.5 484k
2番
7-6
ロマンロケ
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
20.09.05
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
13人
田中勝
54.0
1:18.4 (4.7)
40.3 460k
14番
14-15
ジューンク
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.24
日高子供の
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:20.4 (5.0)
42.2 448k
6番
9-10
アークリオ
|
6
稍
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
2歳5
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:41.2 (6.6)
47.4 420k
6番
1-1-5-6
ケンジェネ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
20.09.23
日高町キャ
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.7 (2.9)
39.4 378k
6番
6-7
ミスターウ
|
-
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
J札幌
20.08.09
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
川島信
54.0
1:12.4 (3.0)
35.5 418k
5番
7-7
ハイプリー
|
6
良
6頭
金沢
20.08.18
ドリーム2
2歳新馬
900右ダ
4人
沖静男
55.0
1:20.4 (22.5)
41.4 429k
2番
6-6
ルブタン
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
松井伸
55.0
1:03.2 (1.9)
37.7 478k
7番
9-8
ミステリー
|
-
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
12人
亀井洋
54.0
1:10.8 (1.7)
39.3 452k
12番
9-11
パープルフ
|
14
良
17頭
J小倉
20.08.22
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
城戸義
54.0
1:12.4 (3.2)
38.3 396k
2番
6-8
テイエムサ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.0 (2.0)
38.7 372k
5番
8-8
モリデンワ
|
-
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.03
リボンちゃ
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.7 (1.2)
39.4 480k
10番
10-11
スティール
|
-
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.08.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
12人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.4 (4.9)
41.0 448k
7番
12-12
サンゼント
|
7
良
15頭
J小倉
20.08.16
2歳新馬
1200右芝
12人
城戸義
54.0
1:11.3 (1.1)
36.5 396k
5番
4-4
カシノレオ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.3 (2.9)
39.5 368k
7番
8-8
ユーティリ
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.0 (0.9)
37.9 474k
5番
6-7
ヤマノプリ
|
-
|
7
良
7頭
門別
20.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.1 (8.3)
44.3 454k
1番
7-7
ストックグ
|
-
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
20.08.04
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
1:04.2 (1.3)
39.0 368k
3番
7-7
アークアネ
|
-
|
5走前
|