|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 478
|
412 | 447
|
439 | 468
|
427 | 438
|
397 | 431
|
462 | 481
|
446 | 452
|
425 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 -2
|
456 +2
|
463 +4
|
435 +5
|
408 ±0
|
470 +2
|
456 +4
|
467 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1307良ダ4
金1360稍ダ2
金1511良ダ3
金1360稍ダ2
|
潟1220良芝11
金1379重ダ5
金1538良ダ5
金1379重ダ5
|
金1316不ダ2
金1381稍ダ2
金1537重ダ8
金1381稍ダ2
|
金1310良ダ3
金1378稍ダ1
-
金1378稍ダ1
|
金1320稍ダ6
金1379不ダ1
金1544良ダ6
金1379不ダ1
|
豊1283重ダ11
金1388稍ダ5
-
金1388稍ダ5
|
笠1304良ダ6
金1381良ダ2
金1564良ダ7
金1381良ダ2
|
園1300不ダ3
金1385良ダ1
-
金1385良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
3235
34429
11217
01010
|
2137
25315
0005
0000
|
5216
11321
0006
0000
|
31216
30119
0000
0000
|
3104
3519
0001
0001
|
2127
4217
0000
0003
|
32116
33419
0001
0002
|
4239
1210
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
金沢
20.11.01
HBA組合
B15
1500右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
39.7 472k
8番
4-4-4-2
ブレーヴウ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.01
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.6 (0.9)
40.6 454k
3番
1-1-3-2
ベルティー
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.01
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
2人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
40.9 459k
7番
1-2-1-3
ベルティー
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
8人
池田敦
54.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
39.9 430k
8番
8-10-10-10
ハクサンモ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.01
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.0 (1.3)
40.1 408k
4番
7-7-6-6
ベルティー
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.01
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
4人
△兼子千
52.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
40.2 468k
6番
3-5-7-6
ベルティー
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.01
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
39.4 452k
5番
6-6-5-4
ベルティー
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.02
朝倉ゆり生
B13
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
39.0 463k
7番
3-1-3-4
ホシフルド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
40.3 468k
5番
5-5-4-4
ハクサンモ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
39.9 454k
2番
7-7-7-8
ハクサンモ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
5人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
39.9 459k
4番
4-2-4-1
ハクサンモ
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.06
B13
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.5 (2.2)
39.1 433k
5番
8-8-8-8
トップロイ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
9人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
39.8 407k
6番
10-8-4-4
ハクサンモ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
7人
△兼子千
52.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
41.1 474k
9番
2-2-2-6
ハクサンモ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
10人
沖静男
54.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
40.2 448k
3番
9-9-9-9
ハクサンモ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.18
カタバミ賞
B14以下
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.9 478k
10番
3-4-3-1
ハクサンモ
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
10人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.0 (0.7)
39.8 470k
3番
2-2-1-4
マッケンユ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.5 (1.2)
39.6 446k
11番
7-7-6-6
マッケンユ
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
6人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:38.8 (1.5)
40.4 454k
4番
1-1-3-3
マッケンユ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.20
B13特別
1400右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.1 423k
7番
2-3-2-2
ブルベアカ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.9 (2.6)
38.7 409k
1番
11-11-11-10
マッケンユ
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.06
B13
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.8 (1.5)
40.1 472k
7番
4-4-5-7
トップロイ
|
9
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.04
2020J
B14
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.2 (1.9)
40.1 446k
8番
5-6-7-7
マッケンユ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.01
能登町小木
B21
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
40.5 473k
6番
2-2-1-1
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
月下美人賞
B14以下
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.3 (0.5)
40.1 465k
6番
4-2-4-5
ハコダテカ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
月下美人賞
B14以下
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
39.7 444k
5番
8-8-6-2
ハコダテカ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
月下美人賞
B14以下
1500右ダ
1人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
40.8 462k
2番
1-1-1-2
ハコダテカ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.06
(一社)福
B12
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:41.0 (3.7)
41.8 430k
4番
6-6-6-6
サクラトッ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
月下美人賞
B14以下
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:40.2 (1.4)
40.0 411k
1番
9-9-9-7
ハコダテカ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
20.09.13
金沢とまと
B23以下
1400右ダ
8人
△木本直
52.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
40.5 467k
3番
2-1-1-1
セラールネ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.22
月下美人賞
B14以下
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.4 (0.6)
39.8 451k
3番
7-6-7-2
ハコダテカ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.16
B26
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.9 474k
5番
1-1-1-1
エールジョ
|
4走前
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.13
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
10人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.8 (1.3)
39.9 464k
4番
6-6-9-9
カネコメヒ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.13
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
39.9 449k
2番
8-8-10-9
カネコメヒ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.13
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
3人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
40.4 458k
7番
1-1-1-1
カネコメヒ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
20.08.23
楽天競馬杯
B11
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:41.0 (1.9)
41.0 424k
3番
3-6-7-7
ゴールデン
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.13
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.4 (0.9)
40.1 410k
8番
4-5-3-2
カネコメヒ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.25
C級クイー
C11
1500右ダ
3人
△兼子千
52.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
39.0 471k
6番
1-1-1-1
オンマイオ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.13
楽天競馬で
B21
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.4 449k
9番
4-4-3-6
カネコメヒ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.02
浅野川特別
C21
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.0 472k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーセンク
|
5走前
|