|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
419 | 425
|
463 | 483
|
490 | 508
|
433 | 451
|
411 | 430
|
398 | 426
|
445 | 451
|
459 | 480
|
463 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 ±0
|
483 +2
|
505 +4
|
459 +3
|
438 +2
|
-
|
455 +1
|
485 +7
|
464 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1260稍芝13
金1379不ダ2
金1323稍ダ1
|
-
淀1284良ダ11
金1399稍ダ6
金1333良ダ1
|
水1248稍ダ1
東1248良芝15
金1375良ダ2
金1315稍ダ5
|
-
金1311重ダ2
金1388不ダ5
金1311重ダ2
|
-
金1326稍ダ2
金1399稍ダ7
金1326稍ダ2
|
-
金1334稍ダ5
金1393不ダ3
金1334稍ダ5
|
-
大1316良ダ9
金1393重ダ2
金1322良ダ1
|
-
淀1242良芝9
金1393不ダ1
金1333稍ダ2
|
-
金1318良ダ2
金1383良ダ1
金1318良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
20112
0125
0003
0000
|
20319
0026
14516
0007
|
32422
23522
0002
0000
|
13422
21214
0000
0000
|
12622
10321
0001
0000
|
03310
1218
0000
0000
|
23523
02111
0003
0002
|
25235
11010
0003
0000
|
1102
2011
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
10頭
金沢
20.11.08
アイドルV
C16
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
39.0 425k
10番
3-3-3-3
ガニアン
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
20.11.08
アイドルV
C16
1500右ダ
10人
柴田勇
56.0
1:42.3 (4.3)
41.2 481k
1番
8-8-10-10
ガニアン
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
20.11.08
まりんちゃ
C15以下
1500右ダ
6人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:42.5 (3.9)
42.3 501k
3番
6-7-9-9
フェアザス
|
9
不
11頭
金沢
20.11.08
まりんちゃ
C15以下
1500右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.9 (3.3)
42.9 456k
11番
1-1-5-6
フェアザス
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.10
C14
1500右ダ
7人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:40.8 (2.8)
39.9 436k
5番
6-6-6-6
エムティキ
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
20.11.08
まりんちゃ
C15以下
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:40.8 (2.2)
40.3 410k
1番
9-9-10-7
フェアザス
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
20.11.08
まりんちゃ
C15以下
1500右ダ
9人
田知弘
54.0
1:41.4 (2.8)
41.9 454k
8番
4-5-6-7
フェアザス
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
20.11.08
アイドルV
C16
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.9 (2.9)
40.0 478k
2番
9-10-9-8
ガニアン
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
20.11.02
朝倉ゆり生
C22
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.6 (0.3)
38.8 464k
2番
4-5-4-2
ハイコロラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
金沢
20.10.25
C17
1500右ダ
4人
△魚住謙
54.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
38.6 419k
2番
2-2-1-1
ゴーゴーヘ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
20.10.27
C14
1400右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
1:34.2 (2.4)
40.3 483k
4番
9-8-8-8
ヒャダルコ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
20.10.27
C14
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
40.5 504k
6番
6-6-7-5
ヒャダルコ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
20.10.27
C14
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
41.1 461k
7番
1-2-3-4
ヒャダルコ
|
9
稍
11頭
金沢
20.10.27
C12特別
1500右ダ
11人
吉田晃
54.0
1:41.5 (3.6)
42.7 437k
4番
2-2-2-4
ハクサンブ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
20.10.25
ダイヤモン
C15以下
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.3 (1.2)
39.7 415k
4番
7-8-8-7
ダンゼンユ
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.13
C14
1500右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:41.2 (1.3)
41.9 453k
4番
4-3-3-4
ジョージフ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
20.10.27
C14
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
40.7 485k
9番
7-6-6-5
ヒャダルコ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.20
C22
1500右ダ
1人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.9 (0.7)
38.7 469k
3番
7-7-1-4
フェアザス
|
前々走
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.11
C17
1400右ダ
6人
△魚住謙
54.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
40.7 413k
6番
2-2-5-4
ジョーカー
|
7
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.13
C14
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:42.3 (2.4)
41.7 482k
1番
7-7-8-8
ジョージフ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.13
C13
1400右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.9 (2.7)
42.4 509k
4番
1-3-5-9
ドリームハ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.13
C13
1400右ダ
7人
米倉知
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
41.2 459k
6番
4-6-8-8
ドリームハ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.13
C14
1500右ダ
4人
吉田晃
54.0
1:41.1 (1.2)
41.8 430k
3番
2-1-3-2
ジョージフ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
20.10.13
C15
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:41.2 (2.8)
40.7 415k
1番
7-7-7-8
スーパーフ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
20.08.17
C3六七八
外1400右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
41.2 450k
10番
9-7-7
クツシタヌ
|
6
稍
8頭
金沢
20.10.13
C14
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:41.6 (1.7)
41.3 482k
2番
8-7-7-6
ジョージフ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.10.04
C26
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
39.0 463k
2番
4-4-2-2
アイアンメ
|
3走前
|
取消
不
8頭
金沢
20.09.27
C18
1400右ダ
-人
▲魚住謙
53.0
6番
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
20.09.29
ナナカマド
C14
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.9 (2.5)
40.0 477k
7番
8-9-9-9
マルハチア
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
金沢芸妓の
C21
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:40.3 (2.4)
41.2 505k
9番
2-2-4-5
ブレーヴウ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
20.09.29
桔梗賞
C15以下
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:41.4 (1.7)
41.0 459k
7番
6-6-7-6
デルマヘリ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
20.09.29
ナナカマド
C14
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.9 (2.5)
40.6 434k
3番
6-6-7-6
マルハチア
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
20.09.29
桔梗賞
C15以下
1500右ダ
7人
柴田勇
54.0
1:40.7 (1.0)
40.6 421k
6番
2-2-4-3
デルマヘリ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
20.07.29
C3七八
内1600右ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:46.9 (0.7)
41.6 448k
12番
7-7-5-5
エクレール
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
20.09.29
ナナカマド
C14
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
56.0
1:40.5 (3.1)
41.6 488k
9番
6-6-6-7
マルハチア
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.22
C28
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.0 465k
2番
3-3-3-2
ガニアン
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.06
楽天競馬杯
3歳A2
1700右ダ
8人
▲魚住謙
53.0
1:56.3 (2.6)
42.4 416k
3番
3-3-7-8
ベルティー
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
C22
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
56.0
1:40.4 (1.8)
41.5 482k
2番
3-2-6-5
バーディー
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.01
北前船賞
C2特選
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
40.5 501k
6番
3-5-5-4
サパムーカ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
金沢芸妓の
C21
1500右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:43.9 (6.0)
43.3 460k
7番
7-8-10-10
ブレーヴウ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
C23
1400右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
39.9 430k
8番
3-2-2-2
ユンゼイ
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
20.09.15
C25
1400右ダ
2人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
39.7 423k
3番
2-2-1-1
ルシコンダ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
20.07.07
C3七八
内1600右ダ
13人
高橋昭
54.0
1:48.1 (2.1)
42.2 448k
7番
11-11-11-10
パトリオー
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
C22
1500右ダ
6人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
40.8 488k
4番
7-7-1-3
バーディー
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.09.08
3歳B8
1400右ダ
1人
吉田晃
54.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
40.5 469k
4番
7-6-5-1
パープルブ
|
5走前
|