|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 505
|
425 | 451
|
486 | 498
|
409 | 429
|
407 | 424
|
480 | 504
|
448 | 466
|
430 | 448
|
510 | 549
|
422 | 459
|
486 | 512
|
456 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -5
|
455 +4
|
509 +20
|
429 -4
|
421 -3
|
498 -5
|
461 -1
|
465 -2
|
556 +8
|
455 +1
|
482 -12
|
452 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1297稍ダ11
浦1368良ダ2
東1408不ダ13
浦1368良ダ2
|
東1238良芝12
浦1368不ダ2
東1401良ダ5
浦1368不ダ2
|
浦1292良ダ1
船1372稍ダ1
川1447良ダ3
浦1381良ダ3
|
浦1307稍ダ6
浦1359重ダ1
川1447良ダ5
浦1359重ダ1
|
東1252稍芝15
浦1386稍ダ2
-
浦1386稍ダ2
|
浦1304稍ダ1
浦1385稍ダ2
-
浦1385稍ダ2
|
佐1293不ダ5
浦1381良ダ6
高1499重ダ7
浦1381良ダ6
|
阪1273重芝14
川1366良ダ4
-
-
|
浦1299稍ダ2
川1370良ダ2
東1409重ダ10
浦1377良ダ5
|
浦1304重ダ1
浦1378重ダ2
東1389良芝15
浦1378重ダ2
|
大1295稍ダ4
浦1371稍ダ1
名1435良ダ4
浦1371稍ダ1
|
浦1290不ダ3
川1374良ダ3
大1442稍ダ1
-
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
99334
26311
0013
0003
|
2427
0339
0003
0000
|
4300
1120
0003
0105
|
01028
31118
0000
0000
|
22512
0203
0000
0000
|
3011
0101
0000
0004
|
14120
1005
0101
0002
|
4135
0001
0001
0003
|
26420
23425
0006
0003
|
4208
0112
0001
0000
|
36710
53416
3235
0102
|
0228
11113
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
9人
半澤慶
56.0
1:40.8 (3.8)
41.0 513k
12番
9-8-10-10
ランニング
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
39.1 451k
4番
4-3-4-3
ランニング
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
20.06.09
馬産地日高
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.6 (1.5)
40.1 489k
4番
2-2-2-3
ワンポイン
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.09
花麒麟(は
C2一二三
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
39.3 433k
11番
12-12-8-8
フクサング
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.21
ヤングジョ
C3
1400左ダ
1人
菅原明
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.5 424k
5番
1-3-2-1
オールドボ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.21
蓮田の梨は
C2九十
1400左ダ
1人
福原杏
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
38.5 503k
7番
10-10-7-2
エクメディ
|
2
重
9頭
浦和
20.10.20
畜産女性い
C2六七八
1400左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
38.9 462k
8番
7-7-4-3
タニノヒー
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
宮代産ブラ
C2四五
1400左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
40.0 467k
8番
6-6-7-6
カヴァート
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.21
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
8人
菊澤一
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.0 548k
3番
6-4-5-3
アルジャデ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.23
シャキッと
C2111
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
40.3 454k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゲンパチカ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.3 (1.3)
39.4 494k
6番
8-7-5-6
ランニング
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
宮代産ブラ
C2四五
1400左ダ
12人
見越彬
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.9 445k
2番
10-10-11-10
カヴァート
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
C2一二三
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:49.1 (3.6)
43.4 511k
10番
7-9-11-11
ノリオサン
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
鉄砲百合(
C2一二三
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
42.5 451k
12番
4-3-5-6
リライアブ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.26
菖蒲月(あ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
2:13.4 (0.4)
40.6 497k
10番
4-3-2-2
ゴールドメ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.3 (1.3)
38.9 439k
2番
11-10-8-5
ランニング
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
20.09.24
浦和×大井
C3
800左ダ
5人
國分祐
54.0
48.8 (0.0)
35.9 424k
2番
5-4
ナルトチャ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.09.24
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.2 504k
1番
4-5-3-3
セクシーヨ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
ポピー栽培
C2二三
1500左ダ
11人
岡村健
56.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
39.4 459k
11番
10-9-7-6
アースヴィ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.01
買って当て
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:33.4 (2.7)
41.3 452k
6番
8-12-11-11
ジュンモユ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
C2一二三
1600左ダ
11人
★中島良
52.0
1:47.8 (2.3)
42.5 548k
8番
4-6-5-8
ノリオサン
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
エキサイテ
C3一
1400左ダ
3人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.5 452k
5番
2-2-2-2
グローリア
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
住めばなっ
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.1 (0.7)
39.1 489k
12番
8-6-2-1
カシノヴィ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
C2一二三
1600左ダ
14人
見越彬
56.0
1:47.7 (2.2)
41.8 435k
11番
10-11-12-12
ノリオサン
|
前々走
|
除外
不
10頭
浦和
20.07.01
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
-人
半澤慶
56.0
6番
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
ポピー栽培
C2二三
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
39.7 454k
10番
3-3-4-3
アースヴィ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
20.05.12
C2一二三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
39.2 488k
10番
4-4-3-3
カルトデュ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
サルビア出
C2二三
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
38.3 443k
4番
11-11-11-9
ポートオブ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.15
C3四五六
1500左ダ
4人
國分祐
54.0
1:39.0 (0.1)
40.8 415k
3番
1-1-1-1
ウルリヒト
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
20.08.14
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
39.7 504k
5番
8-8-6-5
プリートソ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
13人
寺島憂
56.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
42.9 454k
12番
9-10-10-13
マダムフィ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.06.08
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
40.2 445k
8番
6-5-6-6
ヒズライフ
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
20.09.25
秋の夜(あ
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
41.5 548k
7番
6-6-4-6
マダムフィ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.14
カンガルー
C3
900左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
57.3 (1.0)
39.2 457k
4番
3-5-5
コトホギ
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
20.08.13
おくのほそ
C2六
1400左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
37.5 489k
1番
6-6-5-5
ヴェールレ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
サルビア出
C2二三
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.3 451k
3番
8-9-10-10
ポートオブ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.05.13
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.0 496k
7番
6-6-5-4
ドラゴンイ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:39.4 (2.6)
43.9 443k
13番
5-3-5-9
マダムフィ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.20
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.6 (0.1)
40.4 493k
4番
4-4-4-1
デンコウメ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
C2一二三
1600左ダ
14人
半澤慶
54.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
41.0 444k
7番
13-13-13-13
ビーアマル
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.28
C3一二三
1500左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:38.8 (2.0)
41.9 412k
5番
3-3-3-4
ディーエス
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
C3四五六
1400左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
40.2 497k
5番
5-6-4-5
マスオ
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
-人
岡村健
56.0
6番
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.02.18
仲春(ちゅ
C2二
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
38.6 442k
1番
10-9-5-4
アルチレイ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:38.7 (1.9)
43.1 546k
14番
9-9-4-4
マダムフィ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
20.04.23
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
49.1 (0.7)
36.1 451k
11番
5-5
ノブローズ
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.27
南区の色「
C2六C3
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
38.9 485k
1番
11-11-10-8
カシノスイ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
20.09.14
藤袴(ふじ
C2一二三
1600左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:48.0 (2.9)
41.8 440k
5番
4-4-6-7
ブルーオラ
|
4走前
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.04.22
さいたまの
C2七八九
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
40.3 496k
2番
6-6-5-5
エイシング
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
-人
張田昂
54.0
2番
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
19.02.15
埼玉県畜産
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.9 498k
3番
2-2-2-2
アルバリ
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
C2一二三
1600左ダ
-人
秋元耕
54.0
8番
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
20.08.17
ファンタス
C3
800左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
48.7 (1.3)
36.3 414k
9番
6-6
フレフレサ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
C2七八九
1500左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:39.8 (1.7)
39.4 493k
4番
8-8-7-7
コンジュ
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.12
川越市「時
C2四五
1500左ダ
-人
岡村健
56.0
455k
9番
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.01.14
熊谷うちわ
C2四五
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.1 446k
3番
3-2-2-2
アザミ
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
鶏頭(けい
C2一二三
1500左ダ
-人
楢崎功
56.0
7番
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.24
C2五六
1500左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
1:37.8 (1.1)
40.9 454k
10番
1-1-1-2
トッププラ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
C2121
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:38.9 (1.7)
40.0 487k
5番
10-9-10-8
シュパーガ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
C2一二三
1600左ダ
13人
見越彬
56.0
1:46.6 (3.0)
42.0 453k
5番
6-6-7-8
ビーアマル
|
5走前
|