|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 473
|
440 | 477
|
458 | 491
|
398 | 433
|
510 | 530
|
490 | 516
|
442 | 468
|
440 | 449
|
452 | 472
|
478 | 500
|
480 | 499
|
478 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 -2
|
450 -1
|
473 +2
|
433 -3
|
513 +3
|
513 -1
|
469 +1
|
454 +5
|
455 ±0
|
490 -6
|
505 +2
|
503 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1450良ダ1
名2012良ダ7
-
-
|
高1486重ダ3
姫2015重ダ12
金2078良ダ10
-
|
淀1360稍芝10
幌1524稍芝2
高2077不ダ4
-
|
盛1385良ダ10
館1502良芝10
-
-
|
大1430良ダ5
潟1546良ダ11
豊2032良ダ13
-
|
法1333良芝4
-
-
-
|
高1463重ダ1
阪1576良ダ8
-
-
|
高1472重ダ2
-
-
-
|
川1424良ダ4
-
-
-
|
淀1359良芝9
淀1492良芝11
淀1591良ダ7
-
|
高1455不ダ5
阪1535良ダ11
高2069不ダ7
-
|
東1376重ダ14
阪1504良芝7
淀2020良ダ9
-
|
1600 1800 1900 高1800 |
持時計 |
55222
3108
0003
0000
|
27611
1110
51311
0449
|
32325
10114
1201
0003
|
43910
23012
23215
00011
|
2015
1001
1009
2119
|
2228
3129
0000
0000
|
2231
1000
0104
0000
|
8208
0100
0000
0000
|
34140
2005
0000
0000
|
0001
1002
45212
0006
|
54841
0018
1236
30214
|
5127
0003
40114
1004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
8頭
高知
20.11.14
頑張れ濱尚
C1C2
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
40.5 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミコジェン
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.11.14
C2-5
C2
1600右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:48.6 (0.3)
40.5 451k
3番
5-5-7-4
レオタイザ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.11.14
徳島県うず
C2
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
41.7 471k
9番
5-4-4-3
ショートス
|
5
不
11頭
門別
20.10.29
三石産米ト
B2
外1800右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:53.7 (0.3)
38.5 436k
7番
11-11-9-6
ネーロルチ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
20.11.14
祝三浦家高
C2
1600右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:48.6 (1.2)
41.2 510k
1番
6-7-4-1
サクラクリ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
20.11.15
C1-4
C1
1600右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
41.6 514k
7番
2-2-2-2
コスモリミ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
20.11.15
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:46.3 (0.3)
42.1 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
インバッテ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.11.15
猿田洞特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:47.2 (1.0)
40.9 449k
10番
7-7-7-3
マイネルメ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
20.11.15
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:49.1 (1.7)
41.2 455k
11番
8-5-4-7
ジュンハー
|
1
重
9頭
高知
20.11.14
徳島県うず
C2
1600右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:46.7 (2.1)
39.7 496k
6番
7-6-1-1
アウティミ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
20.11.14
頑張れ濱尚
C1C2
1600右ダ
8人
山崎雅
55.0
1:49.7 (3.5)
42.8 503k
2番
7-7-7-8
ソングオブ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
20.11.15
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
42.8 510k
4番
2-2-3-5
バーミーズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.31
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:26.0 (0.3)
40.8 467k
6番
1-1-1-1
インバッテ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
20.10.31
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
39.7 449k
2番
5-5-5-6
ハッピーテ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.11.08
C2イC3
C2イC3
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:25.3 (1.3)
39.4 469k
4番
12-11-8-7
コパノステ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
20.10.15
アグリアク
B2
外1800右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:56.2 (1.4)
39.1 436k
6番
11-12-12-8
ネーロルチ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.31
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
40.7 514k
5番
10-9-7-4
ゴールドヒ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.31
ハロウィン
C2
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.0 (0.7)
39.5 515k
2番
4-4-2-3
バーミーズ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.31
ハロウィン
C2
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.3 (0.7)
39.5 461k
6番
1-1-1-1
スカルバン
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
20.11.01
安和海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
41.1 453k
3番
7-7-8-8
マイネルメ
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
20.11.01
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
40.5 452k
2番
7-6-6-5
プライムコ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
20.10.04
白川郷S
1900左ダ
14人
太宰啓
53.0
2:02.6 (6.3)
41.7 496k
15番
5-7-11-16
ハギノアレ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.31
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:28.8 (1.8)
42.9 508k
1番
9-9-10-12
リートスピ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.11.01
安和海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
42.7 505k
4番
3-3-3-3
マイネルメ
|
前々走
|
4
重
12頭
高知
20.10.17
しまね和牛
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
42.2 467k
12番
2-2-2-2
ビッグシュ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
20.10.18
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.4 (0.6)
39.4 456k
5番
8-8-7-5
エンパイア
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.31
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.1 (1.4)
40.3 467k
11番
10-10-10-10
インバッテ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.01
多嶋朝飛は
B2
外1800右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:58.1 (0.8)
39.9 434k
12番
12-12-11-9
インディー
|
5
重
8頭
高知
20.10.18
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
39.6 511k
1番
7-7-8-7
エンパイア
|
3
重
10頭
高知
20.10.17
秋麗特別
C2
1400右ダ
3人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
40.4 515k
1番
8-6-6-4
プライムコ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
20.10.17
秋麗特別
C2
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
41.0 457k
2番
3-3-3-3
プライムコ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.0 446k
6番
4-4-4-4
スターレー
|
5
重
12頭
高知
20.10.18
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.8 (0.6)
40.7 450k
11番
9-8-7-9
ナムラカブ
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
20.09.21
JRAアニ
1800左ダ
11人
太宰啓
57.0
1:53.0 (1.7)
38.4 494k
7番
16-15-15-16
ダイアナブ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
20.10.17
しまね和牛
C2
1400右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
39.5 508k
3番
11-11-11-11
ビッグシュ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
20.10.18
宮の前公園
C1
1300右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.1 (0.1)
39.9 504k
3番
4-4-4-4
ブレイヴコ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:35.7 (3.0)
44.0 463k
2番
4-4-3-6
ペイシャワ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.04
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.4 (1.5)
40.4 454k
8番
12-12-12-6
ヤマイチレ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
20.10.17
しまね和牛
C2
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
41.2 467k
6番
8-7-7-7
ビッグシュ
|
門別
20.09.10
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
9人
阪野学
55.0
2:09.9 (3.7)
39.7 432k
9番
9-9-9-9
ルールソヴ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
40.9 516k
5番
11-11-9-7
マイネルス
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
20.10.03
渡辺逢心特
C2
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.0 513k
6番
1-1-1-1
グラシアス
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
20.10.03
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
41.5 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
ツルノシン
|
1
重
12頭
高知
20.08.29
処暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.9 445k
9番
10-12-12-5
カツノシッ
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
20.10.04
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.6 (1.0)
40.7 452k
2番
7-6-6-6
セイマーメ
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.02
柳都S
1800左ダ
6人
太宰啓
57.0
1:52.6 (1.9)
38.9 506k
9番
11-11-7-7
ブランクエ
|
8
稍
9頭
高知
20.10.03
寒露特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
43.0 508k
8番
8-5-4-7
カツノシッ
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
20.10.04
ちゃんまり
C1
1400右ダ
1人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
41.0 502k
3番
2-2-2-2
リガス
|
4走前
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.09.12
仲秋特別
C2
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:24.9 (1.3)
40.4 463k
9番
3-3-5-5
シッコク
|
6
良
11頭
園田
20.08.26
処暑特別A
A2
1700右ダ
6人
杉浦健
56.0
1:54.7 (0.9)
39.4 466k
11番
9-9-5-6
テツ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
20.10.03
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
41.0 464k
7番
9-9-9-7
ペイシャワ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.08
札幌日経O
2600右芝
14人
荻野琢
54.0
2:42.0 (4.4)
38.0 428k
5番
13-13-14-14
ポンデザー
|
12
不
12頭
高知
20.09.12
五台山特別
1900右ダ
10人
宮川実
56.0
2:10.5 (3.7)
44.1 517k
8番
7-5-7-9
メイショウ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
20.09.21
HKT渕上
A
1600右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:47.9 (1.9)
41.8 520k
2番
6-6-6-4
スノードル
|
6
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.29
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
7人
丹内祐
52.0
1:47.4 (0.8)
38.7 468k
11番
6-4-4-3
ウンダモシ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
20.08.15
納涼特別
C2
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
40.0 447k
1番
4-4-4-3
エイシンオ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.4 454k
9番
7-5-6-7
ライクトゥ
|
2
重
16頭
J阪神
20.06.28
花のみちS
1800右ダ
7人
太宰啓
53.0
1:52.0 (0.3)
37.4 498k
8番
15-15-5-5
ハギノアト
|
5
不
10頭
高知
20.09.13
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
39.5 506k
6番
10-10-9-7
サンライズ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
20.09.12
五台山特別
1900右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
2:06.8 (0.1)
40.9 500k
5番
3-3-2-1
デジタルフ
|
5走前
|