|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 432
|
462 | 462
|
426 | 462
|
426 | 447
|
440 | 441
|
421 | 432
|
424 | 443
|
434 | 465
|
432 | 460
|
446 | 470
|
432 | 433
|
470 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +2
|
-
|
450 ±0
|
447 +5
|
469 +3
|
437 +5
|
436 -7
|
455 -1
|
468 -5
|
438 -5
|
443 +1
|
484 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1337不ダ8
浦1376稍ダ4
門1487重ダ7
-
|
-
船1366良ダ3
大1438良ダ8
船1366良ダ3
|
大1284良ダ9
浦1364良ダ1
船1438稍ダ6
船1374不ダ7
|
浦1294不ダ1
船1367不ダ4
法1379良芝12
船1367不ダ4
|
川1331不ダ1
船1381稍ダ11
法1363良芝8
船1381稍ダ11
|
浦1312良ダ1
船1359稍ダ2
川1452稍ダ12
船1359稍ダ2
|
浦1309重ダ4
船1366稍ダ1
船1440良ダ2
船1366稍ダ1
|
笠1281良ダ1
浦1364稍ダ4
船1434良ダ3
船1366不ダ2
|
東1285不ダ8
-
東1381重ダ6
-
|
高1309不ダ1
船1363稍ダ3
川1447良ダ3
船1363稍ダ3
|
浦1309重ダ5
船1369重ダ4
-
船1369重ダ4
|
-
船1370稍ダ4
阪1388稍芝13
船1370稍ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
20112
1005
0000
0001
|
0000
0013
1001
0002
|
26111
21210
0001
0000
|
3005
0028
0015
0001
|
1102
00010
0002
0000
|
2001
1104
0001
0000
|
2215
1103
0001
0000
|
43010
110334
0000
0000
|
0005
1015
1001
0000
|
2111
11310
0001
0103
|
20115
0015
0001
0000
|
0001
0102
0111
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.22
埼玉彩のき
C1六七
1500左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
38.7 428k
2番
10-9-9-9
クールモン
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
20.10.30
楓賞
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
40.7 462k
14番
12-12-12-12
エスシーレ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.12
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
38.6 450k
1番
6-6-6-6
ブルーオラ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
20.10.30
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
41.4 442k
5番
10-10-11-10
メイプルグ
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
20.10.30
楓賞
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.6 (3.0)
42.6 466k
2番
7-6-5-8
エスシーレ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C1
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:35.9 (0.1)
39.1 432k
10番
8-8-8-7
ヴィアグロ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
20.10.30
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
山口達
54.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.8 443k
12番
3-3-3-2
メイプルグ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.12
白妙菊(し
C1一二三
1600左ダ
12人
保園翔
54.0
1:46.2 (2.4)
41.2 456k
9番
7-7-7-7
パフューム
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
20.10.30
楓賞
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:48.2 (4.6)
45.1 473k
4番
1-1-1-2
エスシーレ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
20.10.28
楽天競馬杯
C1三四
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
38.8 443k
11番
12-12-11-11
パノラミッ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.26
C1五六七
1500左ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:38.8 (1.2)
39.1 442k
9番
5-5-4-5
リライアブ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
20.10.28
楽天競馬杯
C1三四
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
39.4 485k
6番
2-2-2-2
パノラミッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
ケンタウル
B3C1
2000左ダ
12人
臼井健
52.0
2:14.2 (0.8)
40.2 425k
5番
6-7-9-8
ジュウワン
|
8
良
10頭
大井
20.08.21
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
53.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
38.8 467k
7番
10-10-9-10
テンプテー
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.29
C1
1200左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
38.4 454k
1番
6-9-9
ジョイズエ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
稲村ケ崎(
C1一二三
1500左ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:37.2 (1.8)
40.3 440k
4番
5-5-6-7
ゴールデン
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C1
1500左ダ
12人
臼井健
53.0
1:38.1 (2.3)
40.2 461k
9番
10-10-11-12
ヴィアグロ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
風船葛(ふ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:45.2 (2.2)
40.3 425k
12番
11-11-11-12
ウィズネイ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.28
ダリア特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
山本紀
54.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
37.9 424k
8番
2-2-2-2
エレガント
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.10.30
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
42.3 450k
9番
5-6-5-6
メイプルグ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.02
仲秋賞
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
53.0
1:44.7 (2.6)
43.2 476k
10番
1-1-1-2
レーヴ
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
20.10.16
メデューサ
C1
2000左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
2:15.3 (1.4)
40.1 437k
8番
6-6-7-6
ダルヴァザ
|
8
稍
13頭
船橋
20.09.28
C1四五六
1500左ダ
11人
實川純
53.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
40.3 436k
11番
6-6-8-6
ゴールデン
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.28
ダリア特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:37.1 (0.5)
38.6 491k
7番
1-1-1-1
ギエムボレ
|
前々走
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
20.07.13
湘南江の島
C1六
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
39.1 423k
9番
10-11-11-8
ヒズライフ
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
9人
岡村健
53.0
1:36.6 (0.9)
39.3 472k
2番
7-7-8-8
クレセント
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.08.21
楽天競馬で
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.4 (1.4)
38.1 453k
6番
9-10-10
マイネルロ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.31
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
小杉亮
54.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.1 447k
9番
4-4-5-4
ビーチハピ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
風船葛(ふ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
8人
臼井健
53.0
1:46.0 (3.0)
41.5 448k
10番
7-8-8-12
ウィズネイ
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
53.0
1:36.9 (1.2)
38.8 420k
9番
12-12-11-11
クレセント
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.03
はちみつ賞
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
41.0 432k
1番
1-1-1-1
ケリービー
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.20
秋麗(しゅ
C1三
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:46.3 (3.7)
42.9 452k
5番
2-2-4-6
メモリーオ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
ペリドット
C1二三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
38.8 460k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヴィアグロ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C1
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
39.3 442k
6番
9-9-9-9
ヴィアグロ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
20.09.15
薄(すすき
C1七八
1500左ダ
10人
實川純
53.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
41.7 447k
13番
4-4-4-2
ジュンアサ
|
14
良
15頭
J函館
20.07.04
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
藤岡康
54.0
1:11.5 (1.7)
37.5 480k
6番
3-8
ガリレイ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
20.06.12
鈴蘭(すず
3歳1
1500左ダ
5人
臼井健
54.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
41.9 424k
8番
7-8-8-7
アイエンジ
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
馬い!梨ジ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
53.0
1:46.1 (3.7)
40.7 482k
7番
6-6-7-8
ダイヤモン
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
39.7 462k
3番
9-9-10-10
クレセント
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
C1六七
1400左ダ
-人
繁田健
54.0
3番
|
大井
20.04.28
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
16人
笠野雄
54.0
1:58.0 (3.6)
40.3 448k
5番
15-15-16-16
アクアリー
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.28
ポピー特別
3歳二
1400左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.3 421k
12番
12-12-7-5
パノラミッ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
20.06.29
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.6 439k
12番
1-1-5-6
シュプレム
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.30
木更津賞
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
39.9 455k
4番
2-2-2-2
エラボレー
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
馬い!梨ジ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
53.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
38.3 463k
5番
2-2-1-2
ダイヤモン
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.2 436k
8番
11-10-11-8
アントーニ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
實川純
54.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.6 429k
7番
6-6-5
クリスリタ
|
11
稍
14頭
J中山
20.04.12
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
北村宏
54.0
2:00.1 (3.9)
43.4 472k
9番
2-3-3-6
ガルナッチ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
20.05.12
つつじ特別
3歳4
1500左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:38.2 (0.3)
40.3 428k
4番
9-9-10-10
ノーマン
|
12
良
13頭
J東京
20.06.06
3歳上1勝
2300左芝
11人
◇藤田菜
49.0
2:22.1 (3.1)
35.4 462k
9番
7-8-10-13
キタサンバ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.22
スターマイ
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
39.7 468k
3番
5-6-8-8
イコライザ
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.12
昼顔(ひる
C1五
1400左ダ
-人
岡部誠
54.0
6番
|
浦和
20.03.25
桜花賞(S
3歳
1600左ダ
11人
笠野雄
54.0
1:44.1 (2.9)
38.5 443k
10番
10-11-10-10
アクアリー
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.10
サボテン特
3歳二
1500左ダ
2人
△ミシェ
52.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
40.7 428k
8番
11-12-11-11
アマルイン
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
20.06.16
馬い!あん
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
川島正
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
42.2 437k
5番
2-2-6-7
ポイントコ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
ペリドット
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
38.8 457k
8番
4-3-3-4
コパノラク
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
20.06.07
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
13人
▲山田敬
49.0
1:38.2 (2.1)
38.6 450k
16番
6-6
ラブリーエ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.06
白南風特別
C1C2
2200左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
2:29.0 (0.9)
39.2 448k
9番
3-2-2-2
ヴィットリ
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
20.07.19
西瓜特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:36.9 (0.6)
39.2 434k
10番
6-6-5-5
トリプルア
|
13
稍
17頭
J阪神
20.03.28
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
3人
ヒュー
54.0
1:38.8 (3.2)
37.8 474k
10番
4-5
マルカエイ
|
5走前
|