|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
896 | 1009
|
921 | 1050
|
837 | 944
|
897 | 1068
|
835 | 935
|
910 | 1049
|
855 | 921
|
832 | 995
|
765 | 842
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1015 +6
|
1054 +16
|
974 +19
|
1030 -2
|
955 ±0
|
1045 -8
|
907 +2
|
994 ±0
|
869 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1214ダ1
帯1214ダ1
|
帯1272ダ1
帯1272ダ1
|
帯1064ダ2
帯1064ダ2
|
帯1352ダ1
帯1352ダ1
|
帯1392ダ2
帯1392ダ2
|
帯1017ダ9
帯1017ダ9
|
帯1437ダ3
帯1437ダ3
|
帯1366ダ3
帯1366ダ3
|
帯1339ダ1
帯1339ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
34120
0000
0000
0000
|
35515
0000
0000
0000
|
33429
0000
0000
0000
|
27619
0000
0000
0000
|
26517
0000
0000
0000
|
64548
0000
0000
0000
|
25527
0000
0000
0000
|
67542
0000
0000
0000
|
41319
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
620
2:14.5 (10.8)
1009k
3番
タカラニシ
|
3
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
4人
松田道
630
2:18.8 (15.1)
1038k
5番
タカラニシ
|
5
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:38.0 (34.3)
955k
4番
タカラニシ
|
取消
6頭
帯広
20.11.08
C1-12
200ダ
-人
松田道
630
7番
|
4
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
5人
渡来心
620
2:20.7 (17.0)
955k
2番
タカラニシ
|
7
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
8人
中山直
640
2:48.1 (44.4)
1053k
1番
タカラニシ
|
5
7頭
帯広
20.11.21
二階堂放送
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
640
2:05.5 (18.4)
905k
3番
ミヤビラッ
|
6
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
640
2:43.6 (39.9)
994k
7番
タカラニシ
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.11.23
逸見さん岡
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
3:10.4 (66.7)
872k
6番
タカラニシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
6頭
帯広
20.11.08
C1-12
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
2:14.5 (21.8)
1016k
5番
アサヒユウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
20.11.09
C1-13
200ダ
5人
松田道
620
1:49.9 (20.2)
1037k
7番
タケサンツ
|
3
6頭
帯広
20.11.08
C1-12
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
1:58.5 (5.8)
948k
4番
アサヒユウ
|
除外
9頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-10
200ダ
-人
村上章
630
4番
|
3
9頭
帯広
20.11.09
C1-13
200ダ
8人
渡来心
610
1:47.2 (17.5)
950k
5番
タケサンツ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.11.09
C1-13
200ダ
7人
中山直
630
2:03.9 (34.2)
1053k
3番
タケサンツ
|
6
6頭
帯広
20.11.08
C1-12
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
3:27.1 (94.4)
909k
6番
アサヒユウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.11.09
C1-13
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
630
1:56.2 (26.5)
975k
9番
タケサンツ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.11.09
C1-13
200ダ
6人
菊池一
630
2:00.6 (30.9)
874k
4番
タケサンツ
|
前々走
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.08.29
ばんえいi
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
590
2:12.5 (34.4)
984k
1番
ジェイボー
|
3
10頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-12
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
620
2:25.0 (21.4)
1025k
4番
サカノカネ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.10.25
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
5人
西将太
610
2:20.6 (31.1)
950k
7番
アヴエクト
|
除外
8頭
帯広
20.10.11
C1-10
200ダ
-人
松田道
630
5番
|
7
10頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-12
200ダ
10人
渡来心
610
2:36.6 (33.0)
938k
10番
サカノカネ
|
5
10頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-12
200ダ
9人
中山直
630
2:30.2 (26.6)
1053k
7番
サカノカネ
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-10
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
630
2:32.0 (41.0)
925k
10番
シンコーサ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-12
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
630
(0.0)
985k
9番
サカノカネ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
20.10.26
C1-12
200ダ
3人
菊池一
630
(0.0)
874k
3番
サカノカネ
|
3走前
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.08.16
祝!Cla
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
590
3:31.8 (80.3)
983k
5番
ニセコヒカ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
20.09.14
とかち朝霧
200ダ
7人
松田道
610
(0.0)
964k
3番
メイコウキ
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.10.05
C1-11
200ダ
4人
西将太
610
2:08.3 (9.2)
900k
3番
サカノハル
|
除外
8頭
帯広
20.09.19
祝って定政
200ダ
-人
松田道
620
3番
|
8
9頭
帯広
20.10.10
C1-12
200ダ
8人
渡来心
610
2:48.0 (40.4)
948k
5番
カミノチカ
|
6
9頭
帯広
20.10.10
C1-12
200ダ
9人
中山直
630
2:33.5 (25.9)
1049k
3番
カミノチカ
|
5
9頭
帯広
20.10.05
C1-11
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
630
2:07.1 (8.0)
905k
2番
サカノハル
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.10.10
C1-12
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
630
2:46.3 (38.7)
979k
4番
カミノチカ
|
7
7頭
帯広
20.06.29
C1-11
200ダ
7人
渡来心
590
2:04.5 (12.5)
873k
2番
コジロウマ
|
4走前
|
2
8頭
帯広
20.07.19
渾身の土下
200ダ
4人
渡来心
570
2:18.9 (16.3)
1003k
7番
ジェイファ
|
10
10頭
帯広
20.05.31
C1-9
200ダ
6人
松田道
580
3:04.7 (50.1)
1043k
5番
コウシュハ
|
9
9頭
帯広
20.09.26
C1-11
200ダ
3人
西将太
600
2:11.0 (20.8)
938k
9番
アアモンド
|
7
9頭
帯広
20.09.13
鈴木一茂初
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
620
2:05.1 (11.1)
1032k
9番
フクノキタ
|
除外
7頭
帯広
20.09.28
C1-12
200ダ
-人
渡来心
600
8番
|
8
10頭
帯広
20.09.21
吉機俊雄先
200ダ
9人
中山直
620
2:33.4 (32.8)
1031k
9番
アオノソル
|
6
7頭
帯広
20.09.28
C1-12
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
620
2:39.6 (32.4)
901k
6番
テンノチカ
|
9
10頭
帯広
20.09.27
とかち萩風
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
620
2:08.1 (31.0)
985k
9番
ロングビユ
|
8
8頭
帯広
20.06.13
C1-10
200ダ
6人
渡来心
590
2:33.5 (22.3)
872k
2番
タケノダイ
|
5走前
|