|
|
|
|
|
|
スマ|トファルコン
ニホンピロル|シ|
ファビリア
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
486 | 496
|
447 | 459
|
457 | 470
|
498 | 515
|
481 | 504
|
421 | 425
|
438 | 438
|
434 | 451
|
456 | 470
|
397 | 399
|
475 | 506
|
449 | 470
|
420 | 436
|
483 | 483
|
467 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 -1
|
497 -4
|
459 +20
|
475 +1
|
519 +7
|
502 +5
|
427 +6
|
460 -1
|
452 +5
|
464 +2
|
393 -1
|
491 +2
|
464 ±0
|
418 ±0
|
486 +2
|
483 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
淀1230良芝3
-
|
-
大1148良ダ5
大1299良ダ4
大1148良ダ5
|
-
大1159重ダ3
園1291不ダ4
大1159重ダ3
|
-
大1147稍ダ2
大1304稍ダ1
大1147稍ダ2
|
-
大1150稍ダ4
大1323重ダ5
大1150稍ダ4
|
-
大1147良ダ2
大1288良ダ2
大1147良ダ2
|
門1039稍ダ6
大1150稍ダ2
大1316良ダ11
大1150稍ダ2
|
大1023良ダ9
大1150重ダ8
大1298良ダ9
大1150重ダ8
|
船1032稍ダ9
大1152良ダ6
阪1269良ダ2
大1152良ダ6
|
-
大1163良ダ11
大1319良ダ14
大1163良ダ11
|
-
潟1090良芝9
東1215良芝3
大1156良ダ6
|
-
大1143良ダ5
大1302稍ダ6
大1143良ダ5
|
-
倉1097良芝18
大1294良ダ8
大1147稍ダ6
|
潟563良芝5
法1107良芝11
大1298良ダ2
大1152重ダ6
|
大1038稍ダ3
大1161良ダ13
大1298良ダ12
大1161良ダ13
|
-
大1141稍ダ1
大1307稍ダ2
大1141稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
0010
0023
0002
0000
|
22740
0028
0000
0000
|
12127
1218
0005
0001
|
63436
00126
0010
0000
|
21116
0014
0000
0000
|
26328
00224
0104
0014
|
12126
01421
0001
0000
|
10222
0005
0000
0000
|
04556
0129
0002
0000
|
21011
00010
0000
0000
|
00216
0205
0001
0000
|
65514
0000
0000
0000
|
17437
0001
3006
0000
|
02023
0001
0000
0000
|
0025
10018
0000
0000
|
57416
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
14頭
川崎
20.06.12
ザ・漁色系
C2七八九
1500左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
40.6 450k
6番
5-5-4-3
エイシント
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.0 501k
8番
10-6-5
ボイセンベ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
20.08.19
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:46.9 (4.7)
42.5 439k
2番
4-3-9-10
アジタマキ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
小林拓
56.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.6 474k
5番
9-10
ゴールドジ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
6人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.8 512k
6番
6-5
ゴールドジ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
瀬川将
56.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
38.1 497k
7番
10-9
ゴールドジ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.8 (1.2)
41.0 421k
12番
1-2-3-3
ホッコーフ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
☆仲原大
53.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.1 461k
1番
11-13-11
ボイセンベ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
39.6 447k
10番
9-10-9
アポロン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
40.1 462k
10番
13-14-14
ボイセンベ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
15人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.3 (2.5)
39.4 394k
14番
11-11
ゴールドジ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
39.2 489k
13番
2-2
ゴールドジ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
岡村健
54.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
39.0 464k
9番
1-2-2
ボイセンベ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
加藤和
54.0
1:15.7 (1.9)
39.2 418k
16番
7-7
ゴールドジ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
12人
★中島良
50.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
41.4 484k
5番
10-11-12-11
ホッコーフ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.8 472k
11番
4-4
ゴールドジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
C2七八九
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
40.7 456k
7番
3-4-3-3
コンジュ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
54.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.2 502k
3番
10-10
エスペラン
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
20.07.31
C3三四
内1600右ダ
2人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:46.9 (2.7)
43.5 443k
4番
5-4-8-9
ヤマニンフ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
小林拓
56.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
40.0 471k
5番
3-4
エスペラン
|
4
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
39.1 509k
11番
5-5
エスペラン
|
2
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
9人
瀬川将
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.7 496k
1番
4-3
エスペラン
|
5
良
10頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
7人
横川怜
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
40.5 423k
6番
5-4-6-8
パワポケゴ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
櫻井光
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.7 457k
9番
10-11-12
アポロン
|
10
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.2 449k
11番
11-11
アタックプ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.3 (1.9)
38.9 459k
7番
12-12
エスペラン
|
6
良
10頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
10人
本村直
54.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
40.9 390k
10番
3-3-3-3
パワポケゴ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:16.0 (1.6)
39.3 486k
8番
8-9
エスペラン
|
5
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
38.3 465k
10番
11-11
エスペラン
|
2
良
11頭
大井
20.11.02
C3四五
外1200右ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
39.0 420k
3番
4-4
トルミロス
|
8
良
10頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
★中島良
50.0
1:45.9 (1.6)
40.1 485k
3番
8-9-10-10
パワポケゴ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
39.4 466k
12番
2-2
エスペラン
|
前々走
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.04.24
にぎわい交
C3一二
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:39.4 (2.2)
40.4 453k
12番
9-9-9-7
アースヴィ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:16.6 (1.5)
39.4 498k
1番
12-12
アタックプ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
20.07.09
C3三四
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
40.7 450k
12番
3-3-3-3
アラゴネス
|
7
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
8人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
39.9 476k
14番
2-2
アタックプ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
C3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.8 (0.8)
39.9 507k
10番
2-1
ウマダユウ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
瀬川将
56.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.5 496k
15番
7-9
アタックプ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
C3三四
内1600右ダ
5人
横川怜
54.0
1:45.8 (0.5)
41.2 428k
7番
3-3-2-2
ビーザチェ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
14人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:15.7 (0.6)
38.4 461k
10番
13-13
アタックプ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.1 447k
2番
9-10-9
ホッコーフ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.23
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.3 (1.5)
40.1 456k
9番
7-7-7-9
ゴールドメ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
C3三四
内1600右ダ
6人
本村直
54.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
42.5 406k
2番
5-7-7-8
ビーザチェ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.7 481k
2番
4-3
クツシタヌ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.8 467k
4番
5-6
アタックプ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
C3三四
外1200右ダ
11人
加藤和
54.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
39.8 420k
7番
8-7
ウマダユウ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
20.10.09
C3一二
内1600右ダ
13人
★中島良
50.0
1:46.5 (1.8)
41.9 484k
11番
10-10-12-12
パワポケゴ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
20.10.09
C3一二
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
44.0 467k
6番
3-3-4-5
パワポケゴ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.03.23
特選
C3
1500左ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
40.9 461k
10番
6-5-5-5
リネンワン
|
7
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
9人
安藤洋
54.0
1:16.0 (1.0)
39.1 492k
12番
10-12
キョウエイ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
20.06.26
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
41.6 456k
12番
5-5-3-3
ボストンア
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:30.8 (1.5)
40.3 468k
6番
1-3-3
ホッコーフ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
20.09.19
C3四五
外1200右ダ
3人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
40.1 503k
1番
4-3
ウマダユウ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
20.09.10
C2八C3
外1200右ダ
14人
瀬川将
55.0
1:15.4 (1.6)
38.9 496k
13番
8-9
ラブアバン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:46.1 (1.3)
40.4 424k
5番
6-7-9-8
アマラント
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.0 459k
4番
12-14-12
ホッコーフ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
9人
有年淳
54.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
38.8 452k
12番
9-8-8
ミータイム
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
C3二
1500左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
41.2 455k
5番
12-12-12-12
トラサン
|
11
良
13頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
本村直
54.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
41.6 395k
12番
2-2-3-3
アマラント
|
9
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
39.4 481k
4番
6-8
キョウエイ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.9 466k
14番
8-7
キョウエイ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
16人
加藤和
54.0
1:16.9 (1.9)
40.1 416k
15番
8-11
キョウエイ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
12人
★中島良
50.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
39.6 481k
4番
10-11-11-11
アマラント
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
瀬川将
56.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
39.7 456k
6番
12-10
キョウエイ
|
4走前
|
6
良
18頭
J阪神
19.03.24
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
9人
☆川又賢
55.0
1:48.3 (0.9)
35.5 446k
10番
12-13
ショウナン
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
6人
安藤洋
54.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
39.4 491k
2番
9-7
グランピー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.06.03
C3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
40.4 453k
6番
1-1-1-1
ドンコルネ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
13人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
40.2 470k
7番
2-2
グランピー
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
内1600右ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
43.1 510k
1番
1-1-2-3
アオカチ
|
13
重
13頭
大井
20.07.10
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
瀬川将
56.0
1:17.5 (2.3)
40.4 483k
14番
9-11
サノノツル
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
内1600右ダ
9人
横川怜
54.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
40.8 424k
3番
6-6-8-8
アオカチ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.2 460k
8番
8-10-10
ミータイム
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.08.18
C3四五
外1200右ダ
11人
有年淳
54.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
38.9 450k
12番
9-9
ラブアバン
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.18
C3一二三
1400左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
43.4 456k
9番
8-10-11-11
エメラルス
|
2
重
13頭
大井
20.09.08
C3五六
内1600右ダ
2人
本村直
54.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
41.6 397k
8番
6-6-4-4
バジガクパ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
39.1 474k
9番
4-4
グランピー
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
20.09.10
C2八C3
外1200右ダ
8人
岡村健
53.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.6 462k
10番
7-6
ラブアバン
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
20.09.09
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
14人
加藤和
54.0
1:17.7 (2.8)
41.2 420k
10番
10-12
グランピー
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.10
C2八C3
内1600右ダ
13人
★中島良
49.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.2 485k
3番
5-5-10-10
ラインシャ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
20.06.03
C3一二
外1200右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.5 472k
8番
2-2
モンゲープ
|
5走前
|