|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
403 | 403
|
480 | 490
|
507 | 524
|
426 | 437
|
455 | 467
|
496 | 517
|
488 | 492
|
454 | 463
|
484 | 484
|
444 | 456
|
462 | 468
|
423 | 423
|
478 | 488
|
462 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
405 +4
|
488 ±0
|
517 +10
|
434 -3
|
445 -10
|
512 -2
|
491 -1
|
467 +4
|
496 -4
|
450 +2
|
479 +7
|
430 +6
|
486 -2
|
472 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1373良ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
川1350稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
大1408良ダ1
-
-
|
浦1370良ダ1
大1411良ダ2
-
-
|
金1365不ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
盛1384良ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1371重ダ1
-
-
|
川1386良ダ6
大1472良ダ7
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
1011
0003
0000
0000
|
2301
0000
0000
0000
|
2111
1000
0000
0000
|
3000
1000
0000
0000
|
2100
1100
1000
0000
|
1410
1000
1000
0000
|
1001
0000
3001
0000
|
0000
1000
1202
0000
|
1101
0000
0001
0000
|
2001
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
1000
1001
0000
|
0010
1002
0000
0000
|
3000
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0211
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
船橋
20.11.30
2歳二
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.3 (1.6)
38.7 401k
4番
6-6-6-7
ミスティッ
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.14
オキザリス
1400左ダ
1人
齋藤新
55.0
1:24.7 (0.3)
36.8 488k
5番
6-6
シーオブド
|
川崎
20.10.14
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
39.7 507k
3番
7-7-7-5
セイカメテ
|
大井
20.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:40.8 (0.3)
38.2 437k
9番
2-2-1-1
ランリョウ
|
大井
20.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:41.1 (0.3)
38.3 455k
8番
5-5-3-3
アランバロ
|
金沢
20.11.22
金沢ヤング
2歳
1700右ダ
2人
中島龍
55.0
1:50.8 (0.1)
38.7 514k
3番
4-5-4-3
サブノタマ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
6人
石川倭
55.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
38.8 492k
8番
6-7-8-4
トランセン
|
盛岡
20.11.15
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.1 463k
10番
5-3
シンタロウ
|
園田
20.12.02
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:28.7 (1.8)
38.9 500k
8番
5-5-4-4
デュアリス
|
門別
20.10.15
エーデルワ
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
柴田大
54.0
1:13.5 (1.3)
38.9 448k
1番
5-3
ソロユニッ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
1人
吉田隼
55.0
1:57.0 (3.6)
42.4 472k
9番
8-7-7-10
ラッキード
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
増田充
55.0
1:47.2 (2.5)
43.1 424k
10番
9-9-12-12
ノートウォ
|
園田
20.12.02
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
1人
福永祐
55.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
37.7 488k
1番
1-1-1-1
レディバグ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
13人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
38.2 480k
11番
14-13-12-7
ラッキード
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.09
ショウリョ
2歳3
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:39.9 (1.8)
41.5 404k
10番
4-5-5-5
ブリクシア
|
1
稍
16頭
J東京
20.10.17
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
1人
Mデム
55.0
1:24.9 (1.6)
36.1 490k
13番
1-1
アポロスマ
|
門別
20.09.24
イノセント
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
55.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
37.5 508k
6番
3-3
ハートプレ
|
大井
20.09.21
ゴールドジ
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
38.9 434k
2番
1-1-1
マカベウス
|
1
良
7頭
大井
20.10.06
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
本橋孝
57.0
1:55.9 (2.3)
38.3 458k
1番
3-3-3-2
グロリアス
|
1
不
5頭
金沢
20.11.10
2歳2
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
55.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
37.6 517k
2番
4-4-5-3
ラヴィテス
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:49.4 (0.0)
39.9 492k
4番
3-3-3-3
トランセン
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
12人
山本咲
55.0
1:53.9 (0.5)
39.0 460k
7番
6-9-10-7
ラッキード
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
横山武
55.0
1:55.6 (2.2)
41.9 494k
6番
2-2-1-3
ラッキード
|
1
良
16頭
J札幌
20.09.06
すずらん賞
1200右芝
10人
丹内祐
54.0
1:10.1 (0.0)
35.8 444k
2番
3-3
クローリス
|
1
重
10頭
J東京
20.10.17
プラタナス
1600左ダ
3人
松山弘
55.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
36.7 468k
4番
3-4
ゴールドレ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
20.11.12
オオカマキ
2歳2
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:38.6 (1.7)
39.7 421k
3番
8-8-8-8
モンゲーハ
|
1
稍
9頭
J中京
20.09.26
ヤマボウシ
1400左ダ
3人
北村友
54.0
1:23.6 (1.1)
36.6 480k
3番
1-1
レッドソル
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
41.6 478k
2番
4-5-3-2
シビックド
|
前々走
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.21
2歳四
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.4 403k
3番
7-7-7-4
トーセンヴ
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.22
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
☆齋藤新
53.0
1:12.9 (0.4)
38.1 480k
11番
5-5
スペクタク
|
7
良
16頭
J札幌
20.09.06
すずらん賞
1200右芝
9人
荻野琢
54.0
1:10.6 (0.5)
34.9 508k
4番
16-10
ラストリー
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
20.06.18
月下香特別
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:13.4 (1.1)
37.7 426k
1番
1-1-1
ジョエル
|
1
良
7頭
浦和
20.09.22
新生(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.0 (1.9)
38.2 461k
4番
3-3-3-1
ロードオブ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
20.10.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
55.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
36.5 512k
2番
7-6
モリデンア
|
8
稍
8頭
J札幌
20.08.15
コスモス賞
1800右芝
5人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:53.6 (3.6)
37.8 486k
1番
6-6-5-6
ウインアグ
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
9人
山本咲
55.0
1:56.6 (0.2)
40.3 456k
9番
6-6-6-4
シビックド
|
2
良
15頭
J函館
20.07.18
函館2歳S
1200右芝
4人
横山武
54.0
1:09.8 (0.0)
36.1 484k
12番
2-2
リンゴアメ
|
1
稍
15頭
J新潟
20.07.25
2歳新馬
1200左ダ
8人
柴田大
54.0
1:12.3 (0.3)
36.7 456k
1番
5-5
サトノアポ
|
1
良
10頭
J中京
20.09.19
2歳新馬
1800左ダ
3人
福永祐
54.0
1:57.4 (1.3)
36.6 462k
3番
3-3-4-3
ライム
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.08.10
オニヤンマ
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.7 (0.0)
44.0 423k
9番
1-1-1-1
ジェタンド
|
1
不
9頭
J阪神
20.07.04
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
1人
北村友
54.0
1:11.9 (0.1)
36.5 478k
3番
2-2
ヨッシーフ
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:49.4 (0.0)
40.1 472k
5番
2-2-1-1
ラッキード
|
3走前
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.15
小町(こま
2歳
1500左ダ
12人
和田譲
54.0
1:38.1 (1.9)
40.3 405k
4番
10-11-10-10
アイカプチ
|
2
重
15頭
J新潟
20.08.01
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
☆齋藤新
53.0
1:11.7 (0.0)
37.6 488k
12番
3-2
クールシャ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
20.08.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
37.3 514k
1番
5-3
ハッピーホ
|
1
稍
5頭
船橋
20.05.08
スズランデ
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
37.3 428k
5番
1-1
トーセンウ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
20.08.12
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
55.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
39.0 467k
2番
4-4-3-2
ジョーロノ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレンシ
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
36.2 512k
1番
9-7
アークリオ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:50.0 (0.7)
40.0 488k
2番
4-4-2-2
サブルドー
|
2
重
7頭
門別
20.09.15
ラピスラズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
1:49.4 (0.3)
40.6 458k
3番
4-3-3-5
ノートウォ
|
1
不
8頭
J函館
20.06.27
2歳新馬
1000右ダ
1人
横山武
54.0
58.5 (1.1)
35.3 484k
7番
1-1
ジョディー
|
-
|
-
|
3
不
4頭
川崎
20.07.17
スパーキン
2歳6ハ
900左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
56.4 (0.4)
38.8 425k
5番
1-3-3
ティーケー
|
-
|
門別
20.07.28
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.1 (0.1)
38.9 472k
9番
7-7-7-6
ブライトフ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
20.09.16
花朝月夕(
2歳
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:36.8 (2.7)
42.3 408k
7番
9-9-9-8
ベアレディ
|
2
稍
13頭
J阪神
20.07.18
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
☆齋藤新
53.0
1:12.3 (1.0)
36.8 486k
3番
4-4
ヨッシーフ
|
門別
20.06.30
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
38.1 510k
9番
7-6
サイダイゲ
|
-
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
20.07.24
新星(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
39.2 467k
4番
4-4-3-2
トーセンダ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
20.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.4 (1.0)
39.7 508k
5番
2-3
ボウトロイ
|
門別
20.06.30
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.7 492k
5番
11-9
サイダイゲ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.3 (1.7)
42.3 452k
2番
2-2-2-2
シビックド
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.7 (3.5)
40.3 474k
1番
12-11
マーサマイ
|
5走前
|