|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ7
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
519 | 546
|
446 | 473
|
450 | 476
|
476 | 500
|
452 | 467
|
452 | 494
|
501 | 514
|
442 | 453
|
464 | 483
|
464 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 -3
|
479 +6
|
475 -7
|
502 -2
|
452 -3
|
497 +4
|
511 +1
|
450 +3
|
478 ±0
|
487 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1282稍ダ4
金1378良ダ10
大1500重ダ7
金1378良ダ10
|
金1297稍ダ2
金1359良ダ1
金1506不ダ1
金1359良ダ1
|
笠1271良ダ6
金1365不ダ2
金1516不ダ1
金1365不ダ2
|
阪1224稍ダ1
金1358良ダ1
館1451稍ダ2
金1358良ダ1
|
園1284不ダ1
金1365良ダ6
金1511不ダ1
金1365良ダ6
|
阪1228重芝2
金1378良ダ5
金1522稍ダ9
金1378良ダ5
|
淀1241不ダ6
金1375良ダ6
金1541良ダ3
金1375良ダ6
|
金1299良ダ2
金1365不ダ1
金1508良ダ2
金1365不ダ1
|
金1300不ダ1
金1353良ダ4
金1504不ダ3
金1353良ダ4
|
大1284良ダ11
金1374良ダ5
館1438不ダ1
金1374良ダ5
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
0013
1004
42525
0017
|
2545
1110
1010
0001
|
2312
53112
2001
0117
|
62410
1001
1101
0001
|
3245
4103
1002
0003
|
1104
33214
2307
0018
|
70111
0102
0011
0001
|
4210
2233
1202
0001
|
3002
31517
1120
0000
|
0002
1006
66024
13121
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.08
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:52.9 (2.4)
41.7 528k
8番
6-4-3-5
サクラエン
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.11.30
旧福浦灯台
A22
1700右ダ
2人
柴田勇
53.0
1:50.6 (0.6)
40.1 473k
9番
1-1-1-1
サノノカガ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
20.03.19
春陽特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
55.0
1:44.5 (4.5)
38.2 482k
3番
7-7-7-7
アキトクレ
|
金沢
20.12.06
中日杯
3歳以上オ
2000右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
2:10.6 (1.9)
40.1 504k
12番
5-4-3-5
ハクサンア
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
20.12.01
冬の金沢競
A21
1700右ダ
5人
栗原大
54.0
1:51.1 (0.1)
39.3 455k
5番
5-5-3-2
ブルベアカ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.24
あえのこと
A12
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.0 493k
5番
8-8-6-5
タンクティ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.24
あえのこと
A12
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.3 510k
1番
1-1-3-1
タンクティ
|
5
不
7頭
金沢
20.12.01
冬の金沢競
A21
1700右ダ
1人
柴田勇
53.0
1:53.1 (2.0)
41.1 447k
6番
4-4-6-5
エイシンホ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.08
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:51.3 (0.8)
40.0 478k
1番
4-5-4-2
サクラエン
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.17
加賀四湯賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:37.4 (1.6)
38.9 493k
3番
8-8-8-7
サトノファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.01
楽天競馬で
A21
1700右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:50.9 (1.2)
38.4 519k
1番
2-2-1-1
サノノカガ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.16
霜月スプリ
A2以下B
1400右ダ
3人
柴田勇
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
40.0 475k
3番
3-2-1-2
ブルベアカ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
20.02.20
梅花特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
38.5 482k
6番
7-7-6-6
ゴッドフュ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.17
加賀四湯賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:35.8 (0.0)
38.4 500k
8番
3-3-1-1
ミッキーマ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.16
霜月スプリ
A2以下B
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
55.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.9 456k
1番
4-4-3-3
ブルベアカ
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
20.11.08
楽天競馬杯
A11
1900右ダ
7人
米倉知
56.0
2:07.0 (2.1)
40.6 493k
5番
9-9-8-8
スターリン
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
倶利伽羅源
A11特選
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.5 (2.9)
40.6 514k
2番
1-1-3-5
ファストフ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
倶利伽羅源
A11特選
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
52.0
1:39.1 (4.5)
41.0 436k
1番
5-5-7-7
ファストフ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.16
霜月スプリ
A2以下B
1400右ダ
2人
堀場裕
57.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.2 465k
6番
5-6-6-5
ブルベアカ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
20.11.10
楽天競馬杯
A12
1700右ダ
10人
沖静男
56.0
1:50.0 (0.6)
38.9 503k
2番
11-7-4-3
ファストフ
|
前々走
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.20
加賀白山賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:37.8 (3.1)
40.0 525k
9番
10-10-10-10
メートルム
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.10.20
手取川サー
B11
1500右ダ
2人
柴田勇
53.0
1:35.9 (0.5)
37.7 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
オーミサル
|
取消
良
9頭
笠松
19.12.06
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
-人
山下雅
56.0
8番
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
20.10.11
グリーンチ
1400左ダ
16人
北村宏
58.0
1:23.4 (1.6)
36.2 490k
4番
10-10
メイショウ
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
20.11.10
楽天競馬杯
A12
1700右ダ
12人
落合玄
54.0
1:51.6 (2.2)
40.4 456k
8番
3-3-3-4
ファストフ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.27
いちょう並
A12
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.8 (2.1)
40.0 492k
7番
2-7-5-7
ファストフ
|
名古屋
20.10.01
ベイスプリ
A
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
55.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.8 503k
2番
3-5-8-8
ウラガーノ
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
20.09.27
加賀白峰特
A12
1700右ダ
2人
田知弘
53.0
1:51.5 (0.6)
39.8 443k
7番
5-5-2-4
アルバリ
|
3
不
12頭
金沢
20.11.10
楽天競馬杯
A12
1700右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:50.4 (1.0)
39.2 474k
9番
7-6-5-4
ファストフ
|
取消
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.20
加賀白山賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
-人
沖静男
56.0
3番
|
3走前
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.06
ネットで買
A21
1700右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:51.9 (0.3)
38.2 524k
4番
2-2-2-3
フェルヴィ
|
2
稍
11頭
金沢
20.10.06
準重賞恋路
B1級
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
55.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
38.8 470k
3番
2-2-3-2
ブルベアカ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.21
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
57.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
37.8 482k
3番
8-8-8-7
モズオラク
|
12
良
15頭
J小倉
20.08.15
阿蘇S
1700右ダ
14人
鮫島良
58.0
1:47.3 (3.6)
39.9 498k
9番
10-10-12-13
アルドーレ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
20.10.20
加賀白山賞
A2以下B
1500右ダ
7人
吉田晃
54.0
1:36.5 (1.8)
38.9 452k
1番
8-8-8-7
メートルム
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.11
日本伝統工
A12特選
1700右ダ
1人
鈴木太
56.0
1:52.2 (1.2)
39.1 494k
1番
9-9-9-8
ノーブルス
|
金沢
20.08.18
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
55.0
1:38.8 (4.5)
41.5 506k
5番
2-3-6-7
アークヴィ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.09.13
やっぱりい
B22
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
39.8 444k
8番
4-3-1-1
ストロング
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.27
いちょう並
A12
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
38.0 474k
6番
5-5-5-3
ファストフ
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
20.09.24
レイデオロ
A1
外1800右ダ
7人
坂下秀
56.0
1:57.4 (3.6)
39.3 498k
1番
7-7-7-7
クインズサ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
20.09.22
楽天でポッ
A21
1700右ダ
6人
平瀬城
56.0
1:52.4 (0.8)
38.1 526k
9番
6-7-8-4
エンドレス
|
金沢
20.09.06
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
2:15.1 (3.8)
42.8 458k
6番
2-2-2-3
カガノホマ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
19.10.24
神無月特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
57.0
1:42.2 (1.1)
38.6 478k
1番
7-6-7-7
マラカイト
|
16
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.07.12
プロキオン
1400右ダ
16人
鮫島良
56.0
1:25.8 (4.0)
38.6 500k
3番
10-12
サンライズ
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
20.09.27
加賀白峰特
A12
1700右ダ
6人
吉田晃
54.0
1:53.6 (2.7)
41.9 454k
1番
1-1-5-5
アルバリ
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
20.09.15
楽天競馬D
A12
1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.1 494k
5番
5-4-1-1
アポロモン
|
金沢
20.07.07
日本海スプ
3歳以上
900右ダ
1人
藤田弘
55.0
54.2 (0.1)
35.5 514k
3番
1-1
チェゴ
|
金沢
20.08.23
加賀友禅賞
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.2 443k
1番
4-4-4-3
ハクサンア
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
20.10.13
倶利伽羅源
A11特選
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
56.0
1:35.3 (0.7)
37.6 469k
6番
6-5-5-4
ファストフ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
20.08.27
スマホアプ
A1
外1800右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:57.7 (1.6)
39.8 500k
10番
11-11-11-9
クインズサ
|
5走前
|