|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 468
|
476 | 476
|
409 | 419
|
-
|
419 | 424
|
454 | 454
|
440 | 441
|
465 | 465
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1246稍ダ6
-
水1246稍ダ6
|
-
水1266重ダ8
-
水1266重ダ8
|
-
東1233良ダ14
盛1306良ダ6
水1244重ダ3
|
-
水1254重ダ4
盛1270重ダ5
水1254重ダ4
|
-
水1247重ダ2
阪1292良ダ13
水1247重ダ2
|
-
水1255稍ダ7
東1228良芝11
水1255稍ダ7
|
-
東1222不ダ15
阪1308良ダ14
水1242稍ダ3
|
-
水1243重ダ4
東1307良ダ15
水1243重ダ4
|
-
水1256重ダ5
-
水1256重ダ5
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0127
0000
0002
0002
|
0119
0000
0000
0000
|
02530
0000
0000
0000
|
00125
0000
0000
0000
|
0306
0001
0000
0000
|
0004
0003
0104
0001
|
0214
0001
0002
0001
|
0149
0000
0002
0001
|
0019
0000
0002
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.6 (1.1)
40.0 465k
5番
5-5-5-6
アンデュレ
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:28.0 (3.5)
43.4 461k
3番
6-4-6-6
モンキーキ
|
7
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
7人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:25.3 (2.3)
39.9 404k
2番
8-7-8-7
ベッサラビ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
7人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.7 (3.1)
39.5 475k
5番
7-7-8-8
ワルツフォ
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.1 (1.1)
41.4 413k
2番
3-2-3-5
マイネルサ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:25.5 (2.0)
40.1 461k
6番
8-8-7-7
アンデュレ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:24.2 (0.7)
40.2 450k
3番
1-1-1-2
アンデュレ
|
3
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:25.6 (1.1)
39.4 467k
7番
10-10-10-9
モンキーキ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.0 (3.4)
39.9 476k
7番
8-8-7-7
ワルツフォ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.31
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
38.0 466k
2番
8-8
チェンカー
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.6 (1.9)
41.0 466k
3番
1-1-1-3
サバイバル
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
20.11.14
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:17.6 (2.5)
39.5 411k
7番
7-7
ステラディ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
8人
★関本玲
52.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
40.4 480k
7番
9-10-11-10
マイネルサ
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:24.7 (0.3)
40.7 420k
4番
1-1-1-1
プエンテデ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:27.0 (2.5)
41.8 456k
11番
8-9-6-6
モンキーキ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:24.6 (0.1)
40.8 440k
5番
1-1-1-1
モンキーキ
|
7
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:25.9 (1.2)
38.7 467k
8番
7-7-8-8
サバイバル
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
10人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.2 (1.2)
40.0 478k
6番
11-11-8-8
マイネルサ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.03
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
38.3 462k
1番
6-6
ラブマリリ
|
4
重
7頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
38.7 477k
1番
1-1
スズカジャ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
20.10.31
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:16.7 (2.6)
38.3 408k
6番
8-8
フォーハン
|
4
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
★関本玲
52.0
1:25.4 (0.7)
39.0 480k
4番
5-5-5-5
サバイバル
|
2
重
7頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.9 419k
2番
2-2
モーニング
|
6
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:25.8 (1.1)
38.5 460k
2番
8-8-7-6
サバイバル
|
2
重
7頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.4 441k
5番
2-2
シューラヴ
|
3
重
7頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
37.3 470k
6番
5-5
スズカジャ
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
20.11.29
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
39.0 483k
5番
6-6-6-6
サバイバル
|
3走前
|
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.09.26
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:17.5 (2.1)
38.5 461k
2番
6-5
カナワン
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
20.11.07
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.8 476k
2番
1-1
キタノフウ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
20.10.25
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
7人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:15.4 (4.4)
37.9 410k
8番
9-10
シュアゲイ
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
6人
★関本玲
52.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
37.3 472k
4番
6-6
スズカジャ
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.14
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
38.6 424k
2番
5-4
ベッサラビ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
20.10.27
クラブコン
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:50.5 (0.1)
40.5 454k
6番
4-3-3-2
ユアザオン
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.14
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:16.5 (1.3)
39.7 443k
3番
3-3
ベッサラビ
|
3
稍
7頭
盛岡
20.11.07
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:15.5 (1.9)
38.5 466k
5番
2-2
クリノウマ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
20.11.14
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
37.6 469k
2番
7-7
ピュアムー
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
20.09.20
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:17.9 (2.1)
39.5 464k
5番
7-7
エンパイア
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.31
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:16.8 (1.8)
40.1 479k
1番
1-1
ヤマニンバ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.18
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
7人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:17.7 (4.5)
39.1 409k
1番
8-8
リョウラン
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.11.14
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:17.6 (2.5)
38.6 478k
5番
8-8
ピュアムー
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.10.15
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
54.0
1:37.1 (4.5)
43.5 427k
8番
8-8-10-10
フローラル
|
5
重
11頭
門別
20.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
6人
山本咲
56.0
1:38.6 (1.6)
41.5 454k
8番
6-6-6-4
ロードイン
|
7
重
7頭
門別
20.10.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
56.0
1:55.9 (6.8)
45.1 456k
7番
2-1-5-7
サンライズ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
20.10.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
★関本玲
52.0
1:18.1 (3.4)
39.2 463k
8番
7-8
ウインクル
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.07
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
38.2 471k
4番
6-6
シャイニー
|
5走前
|