|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 502
|
514 | 518
|
390 | 406
|
456 | 476
|
488 | 500
|
456 | 470
|
474 | 499
|
433 | 447
|
470 | 482
|
466 | 478
|
454 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 +7
|
516 +2
|
396 +5
|
474 +5
|
508 +7
|
471 +1
|
486 -1
|
451 +2
|
469 -13
|
470 +1
|
469 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1293良ダ2
佐1598良ダ12
館1555良芝9
佐1598良ダ12
|
潟1254稍芝15
-
-
-
|
東1251良芝15
佐1598良ダ7
佐2013良ダ7
佐1598良ダ7
|
佐1305良ダ4
佐1562良ダ1
豊1558不ダ13
佐1562良ダ1
|
園1297不ダ5
-
阪1562良ダ6
-
|
園1295不ダ7
-
-
-
|
佐1305不ダ3
佐1573良ダ7
淀1585重ダ10
佐1573良ダ7
|
大1300不ダ4
-
-
-
|
佐1298不ダ2
佐1579良ダ5
淀1493良芝10
佐1579良ダ5
|
佐1315良ダ3
-
門1572重ダ8
-
|
佐1300良ダ6
佐1594良ダ4
東1478良芝8
佐1594良ダ4
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
83858
0015
0005
0000
|
3332
0000
0000
0001
|
34430
0000
0003
0000
|
10214
0000
20215
0002
|
1036
0000
2017
0013
|
35642
0012
0001
0000
|
49657
0001
0009
0000
|
21555
0005
0000
0000
|
4227
0001
0007
0004
|
14520
0014
01012
0000
|
48813
0000
0006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ムーンライ
C2
1800右ダ
6人
出水拓
56.0
2:02.9 (2.4)
41.2 483k
2番
1-1-1-3
サンライズ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
20.12.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.2 514k
7番
3-4-4-3
ウインパー
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ムーンライ
C2
1800右ダ
8人
◇岩永千
52.0
2:03.1 (2.6)
40.1 391k
8番
2-2-6-8
サンライズ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ムーンライ
C2
1800右ダ
5人
小松丈
54.0
2:02.0 (1.5)
39.5 469k
1番
5-3-5-4
サンライズ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
20.11.24
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
38.7 501k
1番
11-11-11-11
ハナブサ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
39.1 470k
8番
4-4-2-2
キクノアオ
|
8
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ムーンライ
C2
1800右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
2:03.1 (2.6)
39.4 487k
5番
11-12-10-10
サンライズ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ほとめきナ
C2
1300右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:24.9 (0.5)
39.6 449k
3番
1-1-2-2
ナンヨーア
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.14
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
16人
岩部純
55.0
1:41.9 (4.2)
40.1 482k
3番
15-13
スズカゴウ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.12
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
38.8 469k
7番
7-8-7-6
ミスターサ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ムーンライ
C2
1800右ダ
9人
▲池谷匠
51.0
2:03.1 (2.6)
39.4 467k
10番
6-10-11-11
サンライズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.29
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
出水拓
56.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.3 480k
9番
3-3-2-3
スラーリド
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.11.28
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.3 516k
3番
3-3-3-3
ナンヨーア
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.29
うお座特選
C2
1750右ダ
8人
◇岩永千
52.0
1:59.8 (2.6)
40.7 400k
5番
4-4-9-9
コスモスタ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.29
うお座特選
C2
1750右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:58.4 (1.2)
39.6 470k
8番
10-9-6-6
コスモスタ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
20.11.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
37.7 498k
10番
12-12-12-11
ジュディシ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
20.11.29
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.9 469k
4番
8-8-6-4
アメジスト
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.29
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:35.2 (4.4)
39.3 482k
2番
8-8-7-7
スラーリド
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.11.29
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.7 447k
6番
1-1-1-1
ムーンパス
|
16
良
16頭
J福島
20.11.01
3歳上1勝
2000右芝
16人
岩部純
55.0
2:03.2 (2.4)
36.6 474k
9番
14-14-16-16
マスターワ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
20.11.04
来年のJB
A3
外1800右ダ
6人
松井伸
53.0
1:57.2 (2.6)
38.6 472k
1番
11-11-11-12
ルフィアン
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.29
うお座特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:59.4 (2.2)
40.4 468k
4番
8-7-8-5
コスモスタ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.15
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.6 474k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴルトグラ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
20.11.14
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:26.4 (0.1)
39.8 515k
7番
7-8-5-6
エイシント
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.15
今日は馬型
C2
1300右ダ
2人
◇岩永千
52.0
1:25.9 (1.7)
40.2 400k
10番
2-2-2-2
テイエムプ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.15
菊の香特選
C2
1800右ダ
8人
小松丈
54.0
2:02.0 (1.2)
40.1 467k
1番
3-7-5-6
シングンオ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
20.10.16
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.8 499k
12番
7-5-5-4
ジュディシ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.14
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.2 (0.4)
39.6 469k
3番
7-6-5-5
ラインプレ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.15
今日は馬型
C2
1300右ダ
7人
△金山昇
54.0
1:27.8 (3.6)
39.4 483k
3番
11-11-11-11
テイエムプ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.15
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
40.2 443k
8番
8-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
12
良
13頭
J中山
20.10.04
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
12人
◇藤田菜
53.0
1:56.6 (3.0)
40.5 472k
12番
10-10-11-11
スピードオ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
20.10.28
ひいらぎ特
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:49.7 (1.2)
38.6 478k
8番
8-9-9-8
インゴニャ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.15
菊の香特選
C2
1800右ダ
6人
▲池谷匠
51.0
2:03.0 (2.2)
39.5 471k
4番
10-10-10-7
シングンオ
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.31
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
40.4 474k
5番
3-4-3-3
タガノクロ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
20.10.25
ほとめきナ
C2
1300右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:23.5 (1.3)
38.1 513k
7番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.31
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
◇岩永千
52.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.3 400k
2番
4-4-4-4
シオラパル
|
8
重
12頭
佐賀
20.10.25
ペガスス座
C2
900右ダ
9人
出水拓
54.0
55.6 (1.8)
36.7 478k
7番
7-7
オトコマサ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
20.10.02
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
38.9 498k
7番
11-11-10-9
ヒロシゲペ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
20.10.25
博多和牛杯
C2
1300右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:23.5 (0.7)
37.4 465k
1番
6-6-5-2
ゴルトグラ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.31
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
5人
△金山昇
54.0
1:26.0 (2.4)
38.1 488k
9番
8-8-7-6
ウインライ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
花とみどり
C3一二
外1200右ダ
13人
▲大木天
51.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.5 442k
8番
8-8
アタックプ
|
8
良
10頭
J中山
20.09.13
3歳上1勝
1800右ダ
10人
▲原優介
52.0
1:56.2 (3.2)
40.0 470k
3番
6-6-8-8
ピオノノ
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.10.13
Aiba静
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.0 (0.8)
39.2 474k
5番
9-10-10-10
ネフェリ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.31
ハロウィン
C2
1800右ダ
8人
▲飛田愛
51.0
2:00.2 (1.6)
40.1 471k
4番
6-5-7-5
ウインエア
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
20.10.11
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
4人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.2 473k
10番
1-1-1-1
ジャポネス
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.11
ほとめきナ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:24.6 (0.2)
38.7 509k
1番
4-3-2-2
タイセイハ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.10
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
9人
◇岩永千
52.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
39.8 399k
5番
4-4-5-5
エウプロシ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.10
はくちょう
C2
1800右ダ
8人
小松丈
54.0
2:01.5 (1.4)
40.0 484k
4番
10-10-7-8
パラティー
|
5
良
10頭
園田
20.08.13
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:33.3 (0.5)
38.6 496k
1番
8-8-8-5
トライバル
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.11
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.1 462k
8番
6-5-6-5
ヴァルトグ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.10
はくちょう
C2
1800右ダ
10人
△金山昇
54.0
2:02.4 (2.3)
39.8 476k
9番
12-12-11-11
パラティー
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
▲大木天
51.0
1:17.2 (2.2)
40.1 436k
16番
14-13
キョウエイ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
20.06.27
アガパンサ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
38.7 477k
2番
6-6-4-3
モズマーチ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
さざんか特
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:52.2 (2.2)
39.4 480k
2番
5-8-9-10
メリディア
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.10
はくちょう
C2
1800右ダ
7人
▲飛田愛
51.0
2:02.5 (2.4)
41.2 472k
5番
6-6-6-6
パラティー
|
5走前
|