|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
416 | 429
|
485 | 497
|
498 | 498
|
481 | 481
|
490 | 510
|
459 | 471
|
398 | 422
|
414 | 415
|
483 | 493
|
437 | 437
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
399 -1
|
434 -4
|
502 -1
|
496 -2
|
485 +2
|
510 +1
|
463 -7
|
427 +5
|
402 -6
|
490 +4
|
431 -1
|
447 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1224良ダ7
東1300良ダ12
高1273不ダ7
|
-
高1241不ダ2
高1318不ダ4
高1241不ダ2
|
-
高1242不ダ2
高1329不ダ4
高1242不ダ2
|
-
高1266不ダ3
高1349不ダ4
高1266不ダ3
|
-
高1258不ダ6
高1339不ダ6
高1258不ダ6
|
潟568稍芝8
高1286稍ダ8
東1220良芝13
高1286稍ダ8
|
-
高1261不ダ5
豊1274良ダ12
高1261不ダ5
|
-
東1214重ダ9
潟1239良芝12
高1242不ダ2
|
-
高1253不ダ5
高1338不ダ1
高1253不ダ5
|
-
高1258不ダ8
東1245良芝7
高1258不ダ8
|
-
高1254不ダ5
高1340不ダ3
高1254不ダ5
|
-
高1295稍ダ3
高1347不ダ4
高1295稍ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0028
0000
0002
0002
|
22417
0001
0000
0000
|
15329
0000
0000
0000
|
0114
0002
0001
0000
|
10122
0001
0001
0001
|
21237
0001
0000
0000
|
11212
0000
01210
2018
|
15520
0001
0000
0000
|
11313
0000
0000
0000
|
12022
0001
0001
0000
|
11729
0001
0000
0000
|
0021
0001
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:36.3 (0.4)
43.3 400k
5番
1-1-1-2
ホットファ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-17
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.5 (1.2)
41.8 438k
4番
9-9-9-8
ファルサル
|
6
良
10頭
高知
20.12.19
全国ダメパ
C3
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:36.8 (3.7)
44.1 503k
2番
6-4-4-5
メイショウ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
41.7 498k
10番
10-10-9-9
ホットファ
|
4
良
11頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
9人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:35.8 (2.9)
42.4 483k
5番
4-3-3-5
ブラックエ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
20.12.19
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
10人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:38.3 (4.3)
45.5 509k
11番
2-2-5-9
ナムラルイ
|
8
良
9頭
高知
20.12.19
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
8人
木村直
56.0
1:38.8 (6.5)
44.3 470k
4番
8-8-8-8
トウカイマ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
20.12.19
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:35.6 (1.6)
42.3 422k
9番
7-7-8-8
ナムラルイ
|
8
良
12頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
12人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:35.6 (2.0)
41.7 408k
10番
9-9-10-8
マイネルチ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:36.2 (3.3)
42.2 486k
7番
9-9-7-6
ブラックエ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
20.12.19
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
8人
塚本雄
54.0
1:37.2 (2.8)
44.0 432k
7番
1-1-2-8
キタノシャ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
1人
塚本雄
54.0
1:36.3 (0.4)
42.3 453k
8番
6-6-6-6
ホットファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
12頭
高知
20.12.05
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
42.6 405k
8番
1-1-1-1
イスラドラ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
41.5 432k
9番
9-9-11-9
コスモサン
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
20.12.05
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
42.4 505k
9番
7-5-4-4
イスラドラ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
20.12.05
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
43.6 499k
10番
8-7-7-9
イスラドラ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:28.8 (1.6)
42.3 484k
4番
4-4-4-10
コスモサン
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
20.12.05
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:28.6 (2.1)
42.2 509k
11番
5-5-4-6
エゾフウジ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
20.12.05
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:29.1 (3.8)
39.9 464k
6番
8-9-8-8
メイショウ
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
41.8 428k
7番
5-6-8-8
コスモサン
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
54.0
1:28.0 (1.5)
41.7 408k
1番
4-5-4-3
ペイシャジ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
41.1 492k
6番
10-10-9-7
コスモサン
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.05
カキコモッ
C3
1300右ダ
5人
塚本雄
54.0
1:29.3 (2.7)
41.8 436k
6番
4-4-4-5
ビービーデ
|
3
稍
7頭
高知
20.12.06
C3-21
C3
1300右ダ
1人
西森将
54.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
41.8 451k
8番
2-2-2-3
アークウェ
|
前々走
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-21
C3
1400右ダ
4人
木村直
54.0
1:35.0 (0.9)
42.6 399k
6番
1-1-3-4
アポロナイ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.11.23
息子君初H
C3
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
41.4 431k
5番
8-6-7-8
ブラックマ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.11.22
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:35.4 (3.1)
42.5 501k
2番
7-6-3-4
ラファエル
|
8
不
10頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-20
C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:35.8 (2.0)
42.6 501k
8番
5-5-5-7
クレアトゥ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
41.6 480k
5番
4-5-7-6
ダノンパー
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.11.22
ももの葉桃
C3
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.5 (4.0)
43.0 519k
12番
4-4-5-8
イノバティ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
20.11.22
ももの葉桃
C3
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
41.3 471k
9番
9-10-10-9
イノバティ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.11.22
ももの葉桃
C3
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
40.9 422k
3番
3-3-6-5
イノバティ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
20.11.23
息子君初H
C3
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
40.8 408k
6番
10-11-8-7
ブラックマ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.5 (3.4)
41.7 489k
6番
5-5-7-6
メイショウ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
20.11.23
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
3人
塚本雄
54.0
1:34.9 (0.2)
42.6 437k
5番
1-1-1-1
ルナフラッ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-21
C3
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
42.0 457k
3番
3-4-4-2
アポロナイ
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
高知
20.11.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
木村直
54.0
1:27.3 (1.7)
41.6 409k
10番
7-8-9-8
ゴーアブロ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
20.11.08
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
40.4 428k
5番
7-7-8-7
ペイシャフ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
20.08.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
木村直
54.0
1:28.6 (1.7)
41.1 498k
8番
12-12-11-9
アネラリオ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
20.11.08
C3-21
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:26.6 (0.5)
39.8 499k
3番
3-3-4-3
ファルサル
|
6
不
11頭
高知
20.11.08
オークス氏
C3
1300右ダ
4人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:27.2 (1.1)
40.4 478k
5番
7-6-6-4
ゴーゴーマ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
20.10.06
C2九十
外1200右ダ
8人
福原杏
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.8 500k
9番
8-9
モンガータ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
20.11.07
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.1 (1.7)
39.5 463k
1番
7-7-7-7
サンドジョ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
20.11.07
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:26.0 (0.4)
41.1 432k
2番
3-2-2-3
ゴーアブロ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
20.11.08
重太郎特別
C3
1300右ダ
7人
大澤誠
54.0
1:25.5 (2.9)
40.0 410k
1番
7-7-6-6
エルサフィ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
20.11.08
C3-18
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (2.6)
41.3 487k
9番
9-7-6-7
アヴァンテ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.10.24
タマーカッ
C3
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
53.0
1:34.6 (2.9)
42.4 438k
5番
4-5-6-7
エンスロー
|
12
不
12頭
J札幌
20.08.30
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
12人
▲山田敬
51.0
2:43.8 (9.9)
45.1 454k
5番
11-11-12-12
セイウンク
|
4走前
|
3
不
10頭
高知
20.10.25
C3-22
C3
1400右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:34.9 (0.5)
42.3 408k
11番
2-2-2-4
ヤマニンゲ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
20.10.24
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
40.2 429k
5番
7-7-7-7
ホウオウエ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
20.08.08
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
3人
木村直
54.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
43.0 498k
11番
4-2-3-3
ビーサルー
|
4
不
10頭
高知
20.10.25
C3-22
C3
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:34.9 (0.5)
42.0 498k
7番
6-4-3-5
ヤマニンゲ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.10.25
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
8人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:33.9 (2.3)
41.0 481k
8番
2-2-4-5
クラウンシ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
20.09.20
C2六七
外1200右ダ
10人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
39.4 497k
16番
1-1
ダークロー
|
4
不
11頭
高知
20.10.24
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
39.5 462k
9番
7-7-6-5
キモンルビ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
20.10.24
C3-15
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:33.8 (2.5)
41.0 424k
7番
2-2-4-5
トモジャブ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
20.10.25
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
5人
大澤誠
54.0
1:33.8 (0.3)
41.8 414k
8番
6-6-5-2
トーセンス
|
5
不
12頭
高知
20.10.25
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
40.4 487k
10番
8-7-7-6
クラウンシ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
20.10.10
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
11人
西森将
54.0
1:29.3 (4.3)
43.0 433k
7番
2-2-2-8
エクスプレ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
16人
杉原誠
54.0
1:42.9 (3.5)
39.0 446k
11番
15-15
ジュネス
|
5走前
|