|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 461
|
452 | 453
|
480 | 480
|
448 | 455
|
-
|
472 | 472
|
471 | 487
|
498 | 514
|
448 | 448
|
416 | 430
|
419 | 448
|
447 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -2
|
442 -10
|
509 +27
|
450 ±0
|
453 ±0
|
461 ±0
|
482 -1
|
515 +7
|
446 -2
|
443 +8
|
443 -2
|
458 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
川557良ダ4
園1307不ダ10
川1393稍ダ12
川1309重ダ1
|
川555稍ダ1
東1266不ダ13
-
川1318良ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
川569重ダ8
川1299良ダ1
川1362良ダ3
川1299良ダ1
|
川563重ダ3
東1239不芝5
-
川1323良ダ9
|
川561不ダ3
浦1329重ダ8
川1392稍ダ5
川1343良ダ9
|
-
浦1297稍ダ2
幌1363稍芝14
-
|
-
盛1279良ダ1
-
-
|
-
川1313重ダ3
川1373良ダ1
川1313重ダ3
|
-
浦1299良ダ6
-
川1338良ダ11
|
-
浦1303良ダ3
川1367良ダ2
川1305良ダ2
|
川564良ダ9
東1241良芝10
-
川1311稍ダ3
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
20214
0001
0000
0000
|
1114
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0001
0113
0002
|
11115
1228
0000
0000
|
0027
0001
0001
0000
|
10113
0002
0000
0000
|
9127
1018
0000
0113
|
8105
0000
0000
0003
|
0011
1001
0002
0003
|
72513
0000
0001
0000
|
3769
3317
0000
0004
|
22210
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
寒雷(かん
C2
900左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
54.0
57.0 (2.0)
38.6 457k
10番
9-9-11
クモキリ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
41.1 452k
4番
6-6-7-5
シゲルフタ
|
15
稍
18頭
J新潟
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
15人
木幡巧
56.0
2:03.0 (1.4)
37.8 482k
12番
2-2-2-2
デュアライ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.16
高野槇(こ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
13人
増田充
56.0
1:38.0 (2.1)
41.3 450k
10番
9-9-11-9
ノボリター
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
41.3 453k
12番
7-7-8-7
シゲルフタ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.17
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
☆中越琉
53.0
1:34.7 (3.7)
42.8 461k
6番
5-5-10-12
オレオレサ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.18
スノーホワ
B3C1
2000左ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
2:14.6 (1.1)
40.0 483k
10番
12-12-6-3
ダルヴァザ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
平取町「ウ
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.3 (1.0)
38.1 508k
7番
2-3
スティール
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.16
シュネーシ
3歳3
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.3 (1.0)
40.3 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミトノベル
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C1七八
1400左ダ
6人
今野忠
54.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
41.5 435k
10番
8-10-12-12
シークザト
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
6人
岡村裕
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
42.0 445k
8番
7-8-6-4
ラストブラ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
41.5 460k
1番
1-1-1-1
シゲルフタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.11
爆雷(ばく
C2
900左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
55.7 (0.7)
38.1 461k
1番
2-2-2
シゲルキャ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.13
サンマロッ
C2七
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.8 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
サトノトリ
|
7
良
14頭
J新潟
19.07.28
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
11人
田邊裕
56.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
35.8 490k
8番
2-2
ショウナン
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.02
C1二三
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.1 (2.3)
39.9 448k
9番
4-4-4-3
トーキョー
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
増田充
54.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.2 453k
10番
6-8-10-10
ミッシーコ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
C2四五六
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:34.5 (4.2)
42.0 453k
1番
6-6-12-12
ラストブラ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.02
C1二三
1600左ダ
11人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.6 (3.8)
39.7 484k
14番
14-14-12-14
トーキョー
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.10.08
日高報知新
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.1 (1.1)
37.6 508k
4番
4-5
リヤンドー
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.09
フレッチャ
3歳3
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
41.8 444k
7番
3-3-3-4
クサナギ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
20.10.29
つわぶき特
C2
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:00.2 (0.2)
35.6 430k
8番
7-7
ヤマニンア
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.09
C2一二三
1400左ダ
7人
岡村裕
54.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
40.0 445k
6番
4-4-4-2
シゲルハク
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.11
爆雷(ばく
C2
900左ダ
4人
☆中越琉
55.0
56.4 (1.4)
38.8 454k
7番
2-2-6
シゲルキャ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.14
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
41.7 456k
9番
3-3-2-2
エリースト
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
20.10.14
ランス賞
3歳
900左ダ
1人
酒井忍
55.0
55.5 (0.5)
38.1 453k
3番
2-1-1
プラチナス
|
10
重
14頭
J東京
19.06.16
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
6人
△野中悠
54.0
1:50.0 (2.2)
38.0 490k
5番
3-3-5
フラッフィ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.1 449k
6番
4-4-3-3
ベルロビン
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.12
スピア特別
3歳
900左ダ
5人
増田充
54.0
56.3 (1.2)
37.9 461k
11番
6-6-5
マルグレー
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
20.07.17
ブリッツ特
3歳2
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:42.9 (5.2)
45.4 461k
9番
3-3-5-11
アークスト
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
20.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
▲赤津和
52.0
2:14.4 (0.7)
37.9 488k
7番
7-6-3-4
トーセンレ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町建設
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
38.5 500k
11番
3-3
イサチルエ
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.12
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
41.1 449k
5番
2-2-2-2
ビービーグ
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.10.15
白樺特別
C2
外1000右ダ
4人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:02.9 (2.4)
39.0 436k
8番
4-6
エランヴィ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
2人
岡村裕
54.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
40.9 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
エメラルス
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
3人
山林信
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.3 453k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴァーツラ
|
3走前
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
笹五位(さ
3歳2
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.3 (2.9)
43.8 458k
11番
1-2-2-1
キーピリオ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.23
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
武藤雅
54.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
37.8 448k
4番
4-4
タシロ
|
8
良
14頭
J新潟
19.05.04
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
☆横山武
55.0
1:56.6 (2.1)
40.9 486k
13番
2-2-2-2
エコロドリ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
20.08.27
C1一二三
1500左ダ
2人
岡村裕
56.0
1:37.4 (2.2)
42.2 452k
5番
3-3-5-4
ヒトノワド
|
9
稍
9頭
J東京
20.05.16
3歳1勝ク
1600左芝
9人
江田照
54.0
1:36.0 (2.2)
34.6 442k
8番
8-9
ルナシオン
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
20.06.15
3歳三四
1200左ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
40.1 455k
9番
3-3-3
リュウノポ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
ケンタウル
B3C1
2000左ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
2:14.9 (1.5)
40.7 485k
12番
12-12-7-6
ジュウワン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
北海道野菜
B3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
55.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
39.7 514k
1番
1-1
ユリア
|
14
良
18頭
J新潟
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
14人
内田博
56.0
1:37.1 (1.9)
36.7 430k
17番
4-4
リーガルバ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
20.10.01
クールガイ
C2
外1000右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.6 (1.0)
36.0 434k
3番
8-8
トーアコハ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
20.08.10
川崎で10
C2三
1400左ダ
5人
岡村裕
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.6 439k
7番
2-2-2-2
ウォルプタ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.14
シュペーア
3歳3
1400左ダ
6人
山林信
56.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
41.2 453k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウインオー
|
4走前
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.02
ソールオリ
3歳5
1400左ダ
1人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.4 461k
7番
2-2-2-2
アイファー
|
13
不
16頭
J東京
20.06.20
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
福永祐
54.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
39.2 438k
5番
2-2
カラーズオ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.19
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:59.2 (1.0)
40.4 484k
14番
2-2-2-2
ウイニング
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
20.08.11
涼風(すず
C1一二
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
40.6 449k
8番
4-4-3-3
レマンコ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
20.05.02
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
▲小林大
51.0
1:12.3 (2.6)
36.3 438k
1番
13-15
ノーセキュ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
20.06.09
ガスト特別
3歳4
1400左ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:34.3 (2.8)
42.4 464k
6番
1-4-11-10
デルタ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.01
吾亦紅(わ
C1四五
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.2 (1.7)
39.9 490k
3番
13-14-13-10
ナンセカン
|
1
重
11頭
門別
20.07.23
GIVEA
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
38.2 508k
6番
3-3
マリーンワ
|
7
良
12頭
J東京
20.04.25
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
7人
吉田豊
56.0
1:50.5 (1.5)
36.6 426k
3番
1-1-1
グレイトオ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
20.09.17
リンドウ特
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.7 (0.7)
37.6 426k
1番
7-7
ジャヌーテ
|
5
重
8頭
川崎
20.07.16
C2四五六
1400左ダ
1人
岡村裕
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
42.2 433k
6番
3-3-3-3
シラカミゴ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.14
アステール
3歳4
1400左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
42.6 448k
7番
2-2-2-2
ピュアスマ
|
5走前
|