|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝9
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 485
|
455 | 487
|
412 | 441
|
508 | 524
|
466 | 484
|
436 | 438
|
440 | 454
|
459 | 481
|
485 | 516
|
476 | 505
|
448 | 499
|
484 | 537
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -1
|
467 +4
|
445 -1
|
521 +16
|
481 -3
|
455 -3
|
449 +1
|
475 +4
|
500 -2
|
497 +1
|
499 ±0
|
529 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1278重ダ5
浦1351重ダ4
船1424良ダ4
浦1351重ダ4
|
淀1225良芝12
金1347良ダ1
阪1360良芝3
浦1352不ダ1
|
浦1287良ダ2
浦1359稍ダ3
浦1434良ダ5
浦1359稍ダ3
|
大1283良ダ5
浦1359良ダ5
浦1412不ダ1
浦1359良ダ5
|
東1271稍ダ6
浦1373良ダ3
東1387重ダ10
浦1373良ダ3
|
-
浦1382稍ダ11
阪1359良芝9
浦1382稍ダ11
|
東1248稍ダ9
浦1344良ダ1
浦1410不ダ1
浦1344良ダ1
|
浦1285重ダ3
浦1354重ダ6
船1413重ダ1
浦1354重ダ6
|
大1288良ダ1
川1357良ダ1
大1425良ダ2
浦1365良ダ3
|
東1228良芝13
浦1361重ダ6
東1390良ダ6
浦1361重ダ6
|
東1256重ダ16
川1349稍ダ2
盛1376稍ダ1
浦1363稍ダ7
|
笠1261重ダ2
浦1344重ダ2
浦1433良ダ6
浦1344重ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
54318
40517
0105
0000
|
75318
4216
0014
0001
|
24413
0147
0001
0000
|
31210
42011
0001
0022
|
7114
1013
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
0002
1318
|
71110
4011
0000
0000
|
32310
64619
0000
0000
|
42014
22321
0000
0000
|
05612
42322
66319
0003
|
6109
53018
0000
0000
|
35214
6215
0102
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.21
冬至(とう
B1二B2
1400左ダ
12人
▲七夕裕
50.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
37.8 486k
4番
10-12-12-12
ウインドブ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.21
冬至(とう
B1二B2
1400左ダ
11人
笹川翼
55.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
38.7 463k
6番
7-7-7-7
ウインドブ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.25
クリスマス
B2二
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
39.5 446k
3番
1-1-2-3
レオチェッ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.25
クリスマス
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:40.3 (3.5)
41.2 505k
11番
7-8-10-11
レオチェッ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
師走(しわ
B2三B3
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:28.9 (0.9)
37.6 484k
4番
4-3-3-1
コパノメン
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.25
クリスマス
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
56.0
1:39.2 (2.4)
40.1 458k
7番
6-7-9-9
レオチェッ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:36.3 (0.7)
39.5 448k
9番
2-2-3-3
サバンナロ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.25
クリスマス
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:39.0 (2.2)
40.7 471k
12番
2-2-3-5
レオチェッ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.25
クリスマス
B2二
1500左ダ
5人
福原杏
56.0
1:38.4 (1.6)
39.8 502k
8番
8-6-6-6
レオチェッ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
21.01.02
時計修理の
B2B3
2000左ダ
11人
福原杏
55.0
2:14.9 (3.0)
42.4 496k
7番
2-2-4-6
ダルヴァザ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.24
聖夜(せい
B3三
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.3 499k
9番
6-7-1-1
テンエイア
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
花鳥風月(
B2B3
900左ダ
3人
繁田健
57.0
55.3 (0.9)
37.2 527k
7番
5-7-8
フローレン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.23
紅葉(こう
B2一
1400左ダ
9人
★中島良
50.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
38.5 491k
6番
9-8-9-7
ビークイッ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:37.3 (1.7)
40.4 466k
10番
3-3-4-6
サバンナロ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.26
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
38.8 445k
4番
6-7-9-8
コンスタン
|
11
不
16頭
大井
20.06.25
パール賞競
B2四
外1400右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
37.9 514k
3番
13-16-16
ウリボー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
20.11.24
初霜(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
38.2 481k
7番
7-7-7-6
ミキノモン
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:38.2 (2.6)
38.9 453k
4番
12-12-12-12
サバンナロ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
花見月(は
B2二
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
38.8 448k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウインドブ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.26
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
55.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
39.2 471k
3番
8-9-11-9
コンスタン
|
8
良
16頭
大井
20.12.09
もうひと踏
B2三
内1600右ダ
14人
福原杏
56.0
1:43.0 (1.9)
40.1 501k
6番
12-12-14-14
トーセンレ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
師走(しわ
B2三B3
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
57.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.2 504k
3番
7-5-6-8
キンショー
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.25
埼玉県畜産
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:36.3 (1.3)
38.6 499k
4番
4-5-5-5
トーセンレ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
3人
▲古岡勇
52.0
1:36.7 (1.1)
39.9 525k
5番
1-1-2-2
サバンナロ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.24
紅葉月(も
B2二
1400左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.8 (1.3)
38.8 489k
7番
7-8-9-10
ノワールム
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
卯月(うづ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
39.5 473k
1番
3-3-5-4
アルファベ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
20.11.04
ありがとう
B2六B3
外1000右ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
1:00.4 (0.8)
36.9 442k
1番
6-5
ラブミージ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
20.05.29
皐月(さつ
B2一
1400左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
38.8 522k
9番
10-11-10-10
エフェルヴ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
20.04.21
春の夢(は
B3三
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.7 482k
4番
10-10-4-4
マルボルク
|
12
良
14頭
J中京
20.09.27
3歳上1勝
2000左芝
9人
藤岡康
57.0
2:03.5 (2.9)
38.6 456k
7番
10-10-8-8
ディアステ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.26
’19まが
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
53.0
1:28.1 (1.3)
39.3 441k
5番
2-2-3-4
デイジーカ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.22
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
加藤和
55.0
1:31.1 (3.0)
40.8 472k
6番
5-6-10-11
アルヒミス
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
12人
福原杏
55.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
40.0 504k
7番
11-11-11-11
サバンナロ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
20.12.18
樅木(もみ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
9人
橋本直
57.0
1:46.5 (1.7)
39.4 500k
7番
8-8-8-8
クアロア
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.12
木枯らし(
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
橋本直
56.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
40.6 496k
5番
11-11-11-10
ヒトノワド
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
20.07.24
スポーツの
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
▲篠谷葵
50.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
39.4 530k
9番
1-1-1-1
ブラックジ
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
20.08.31
処暑(しょ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
12人
吉留孝
53.0
1:37.9 (2.3)
40.9 487k
3番
9-9-10-12
アギト
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
20.04.02
鳥待月特別
B1二B2
1700左ダ
13人
山崎誠
55.0
1:50.0 (1.4)
39.2 468k
13番
3-3-3-3
ララパルー
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.22
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
38.9 444k
5番
3-3-5-6
アルヒミス
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
20.05.06
いろわけい
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
吉留孝
56.0
1:43.2 (2.1)
40.4 531k
6番
8-8-8-8
テンタマユ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
ブラッドス
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.3 (1.0)
40.1 483k
4番
6-6-6-5
マッシュク
|
7
良
12頭
J小倉
20.09.05
3歳上1勝
2600右芝
6人
藤岡康
57.0
2:42.7 (1.2)
36.9 452k
4番
4-4-4-4
トウカイデ
|
浦和
19.11.04
JBCレデ
3上
1400左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:28.4 (3.9)
40.6 445k
10番
7-6-8-11
ヤマニンア
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
10人
加藤和
55.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
40.7 465k
1番
3-5-5-4
キングアン
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.3 (4.6)
41.2 502k
6番
12-12-12-12
ディアライ
|
取消
稍
10頭
大井
20.07.28
ムーンビー
B2三
外1800右ダ
-人
岡部誠
56.0
3番
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
20.10.21
陽月(よう
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:37.7 (1.9)
38.4 501k
2番
6-6-10-8
ロシアンブ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.06.29
風待月(か
B2三B3
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
57.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
38.7 531k
12番
1-1-1-1
テイクトゥ
|
4走前
|
取止
稍
川崎
20.08.24
処暑(しょ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
-人
吉留孝
53.0
13番
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.03.27
花見月(は
B2二
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
39.8 476k
2番
6-4-5-6
ミッキーオ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.24
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
1:34.6 (5.2)
43.7 452k
10番
11-11-10-11
タツオウカ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
20.04.24
夏初月(な
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
吉留孝
56.0
1:37.5 (2.5)
39.4 530k
2番
9-10-10-10
ウインドブ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.02.20
アメジスト
B3四C1
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.3 (0.2)
39.4 475k
10番
11-10-9-7
デスティネ
|
6
良
11頭
J小倉
20.08.16
3歳上1勝
2000右芝
5人
藤岡康
57.0
1:59.7 (0.6)
36.7 460k
1番
4-4-4-3
ダンディズ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
小春月(こ
B1二B2
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:26.0 (0.0)
37.8 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
アルファベ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.24
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
加藤和
55.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
40.0 465k
7番
7-7-7-5
タツオウカ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.23
紅葉(こう
B2一
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.8 (3.2)
40.4 512k
11番
8-10-10-11
ビークイッ
|
4
重
7頭
川崎
20.07.13
湘南江の島
B1下
1400左ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.2 500k
5番
7-7-6-5
シャイニン
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
20.07.23
海の日(う
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
56.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
40.6 484k
2番
8-8-9-9
キョウモバ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.05.27
薫風(くん
B2三
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.9 (0.8)
40.0 532k
7番
3-3-5-4
スガノファ
|
5走前
|