|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
480 | 493
|
461 | 466
|
522 | 522
|
414 | 414
|
458 | 489
|
484 | 484
|
450 | 466
|
448 | 448
|
448 | 480
|
469 | 496
|
481 | 507
|
465 | 478
|
513 | 513
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 ±0
|
485 -10
|
475 -1
|
514 +7
|
425 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
488 -2
|
460 -1
|
451 -5
|
476 ±0
|
494 +3
|
497 +16
|
468 +5
|
514 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1365良芝9
-
大1455良ダ10
|
-
大1433重ダ4
倉1449重ダ2
大1433重ダ4
|
-
大1424良ダ3
-
大1424良ダ3
|
-
大1432良ダ1
倉1480良ダ12
大1432良ダ1
|
-
大1442良ダ8
-
大1442良ダ8
|
川1362良ダ2
大1422稍ダ1
-
大1422稍ダ1
|
-
阪1378良芝18
幌1480良ダ5
大1449良ダ2
|
幌1342良芝8
大1444良ダ2
-
大1444良ダ2
|
-
大1441良ダ3
幌1458重ダ2
大1441良ダ3
|
川1365稍ダ3
大1434良ダ6
-
大1434良ダ6
|
浦1369良ダ2
大1446良ダ8
園1497不ダ3
大1446良ダ8
|
金1379稍ダ1
東1423良ダ9
金1533稍ダ4
-
|
-
大1433良ダ7
倉1480不ダ16
大1433良ダ7
|
-
東1385重ダ6
島1484稍ダ3
大1435不ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0004
0002
0002
0013
|
0003
2005
0308
0000
|
1105
12419
0000
0000
|
0000
1002
0013
0000
|
0114
00117
0000
0000
|
0211
68310
0002
0000
|
0001
0102
0007
0000
|
2016
0201
0000
0000
|
0005
0010
0102
0000
|
46213
2244
0001
0000
|
1127
22313
1116
0001
|
3000
3101
0005
0004
|
7022
1016
0104
0004
|
0010
1023
0014
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.29
中村倫也さ
C2七八
内1600右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
40.3 440k
1番
10-11-11-10
ガマン
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.10
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
1:29.3 (1.6)
38.8 495k
3番
11-11-11
ノーブルラ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.12.29
SEGAス
C1八九
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.5 476k
11番
11-11-12-12
ノアキセキ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.25
C2九十
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
42.3 507k
10番
4-5-5-4
ソルメンシ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.29
中村倫也さ
C2七八
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.5 425k
14番
14-14-13-13
ガマン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
39.9 485k
4番
3-3-3-3
エイコウイ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.12.25
C2九十
内1600右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
42.8 490k
2番
2-2-1-1
ソルメンシ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.12.24
C2131
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:44.5 (0.0)
41.6 461k
14番
7-7-5-4
ジューンソ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.12.25
C2九十
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
40.2 456k
11番
9-8-8-6
ソルメンシ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C1五六七
内1600右ダ
13人
今野忠
54.0
1:45.6 (2.9)
42.1 476k
14番
7-7-9-11
エイコウイ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
20.12.29
SEGAス
C1八九
内1600右ダ
13人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.6 (0.9)
40.6 491k
14番
10-13-13-13
ノアキセキ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
20.11.01
HBA組合
B15
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.6 (0.3)
39.5 481k
5番
3-3-2-1
ゴールドハ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
41.1 463k
5番
10-11-7-8
バックスト
|
4
良
12頭
大井
20.12.25
サンタクロ
C2一
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:51.1 (1.7)
39.4 511k
5番
10-10-9-9
フィアレス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
がむしゃら
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
6人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
38.2 439k
4番
12-12
グッドスト
|
6
重
12頭
門別
20.10.07
アポイ岳世
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
55.0
1:13.0 (0.9)
37.3 498k
3番
10-12
ツルマルパ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.12.08
C1七八
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:43.0 (0.4)
40.1 476k
14番
10-11-8-6
ガイストフ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.4 (1.0)
39.9 515k
10番
6-6-6-6
フィアレス
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (2.6)
40.4 429k
3番
14-14-14-14
フィアレス
|
2
重
14頭
大井
20.07.08
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
40.7 485k
8番
2-4-4-4
テンプテー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.09.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
42.3 484k
8番
1-1-1-1
シェイクス
|
2
良
13頭
大井
20.12.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.7 466k
13番
11-11-8-9
スピッツェ
|
8
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.29
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
石川裕
54.0
1:48.5 (1.2)
39.2 452k
6番
7-8-11-8
リアルシン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.12.10
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.6 (1.9)
39.5 477k
4番
7-8-8
ノーブルラ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.12.08
C1七八
内1600右ダ
11人
小林拓
56.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
41.6 493k
11番
9-10-12-12
ガイストフ
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
20.10.11
楽天競馬杯
B22
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.3 (0.2)
38.6 488k
8番
5-7-4-1
エクメディ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
コロナに負
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
41.5 464k
6番
9-9-9-9
アサシン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.10
C2四五
内1600右ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
39.6 509k
4番
6-7-7-8
サブノテイ
|
前々走
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.11.17
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
38.3 438k
12番
12-12
ウマダユウ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.09.24
日高町建設
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.1 500k
6番
9-9
ハッピーク
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.11.17
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
39.4 478k
2番
10-9-9-7
ミラキュラ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
40.0 522k
14番
2-2-2-2
ベルウェザ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.11.17
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.3 429k
3番
13-13-14-14
ビーザチェ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
20.06.24
C1五六
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
39.9 485k
2番
4-4-4-3
カンバンム
|
9
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.08
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
松田大
56.0
1:49.4 (2.1)
42.4 480k
8番
1-1-1-2
サトノレガ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
20.11.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
54.0
1:16.5 (2.3)
38.4 458k
13番
14-13
ストロマン
|
2
重
14頭
J札幌
20.08.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
石川裕
54.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
38.2 448k
10番
5-5-4-5
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
今野忠
54.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
39.9 477k
3番
7-7-7-6
シェイクス
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
20.08.27
C1一二三
1500左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:37.3 (2.1)
40.7 489k
8番
11-11-12-10
ヒトノワド
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
20.09.29
小松勧進帳
B2特選
1700右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:53.3 (0.4)
39.0 490k
5番
2-4-4-3
ブルベアジ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
20.08.01
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:46.7 (3.7)
41.8 478k
4番
12-12-13-13
エエカゲン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.11.16
C2111
内1600右ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
40.2 513k
4番
7-7-6-6
スイートク
|
3走前
|
14
稍
14頭
J新潟
20.08.16
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
江田照
56.0
2:00.0 (7.4)
44.3 436k
3番
4-3-6-10
アンブロー
|
6
良
13頭
大井
20.06.05
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
39.0 484k
6番
7-8-11-9
スパンブリ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.11.01
C1131
内1600右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
39.1 482k
7番
7-7-8-8
ジュウワン
|
12
良
16頭
J小倉
20.08.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
藤井勘
56.0
1:48.0 (1.9)
38.9 508k
12番
11-11-9-12
ルドンカズ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.11.04
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
39.8 429k
1番
13-14-14-14
ヤヨイフェ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.06.03
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
39.8 482k
8番
3-3-3-3
サーストン
|
5
良
14頭
J札幌
20.07.26
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
松田大
56.0
1:48.0 (0.7)
39.3 488k
1番
6-6-7-4
エイユージ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.11.05
2020Y
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
菊澤一
54.0
1:16.0 (0.8)
38.2 458k
11番
12-11
ソルレオー
|
6
良
14頭
J札幌
20.07.25
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
藤岡康
54.0
1:47.8 (1.6)
39.6 446k
12番
8-8-11-10
バトルピア
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
20.11.03
JBCデー
C1六七八
外1400右ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.7 (2.3)
40.0 483k
10番
8-12-13
マウントポ
|
取止
不
浦和
20.08.13
アザミ特別
C1四
1400左ダ
-人
張田昂
56.0
489k
10番
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
20.09.15
金沢芸妓の
C21
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.9 (0.8)
38.8 491k
5番
3-4-2-1
ペイシャア
|
14
重
16頭
大井
20.07.09
C2一二
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
38.6 473k
7番
15-15
コスモアモ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
20.07.06
C2八九
内1600右ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
40.4 524k
2番
10-10-9-9
リヒトヴァ
|
4走前
|
15
良
16頭
J新潟
20.05.24
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
3人
菱田裕
56.0
2:17.6 (2.3)
39.5 442k
14番
1-1-1-1
パーディシ
|
4
不
9頭
大井
20.05.22
C1二三四
内1600右ダ
8人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
39.8 490k
6番
4-4-3-3
マイネルリ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
20.07.09
C2一二
内1600右ダ
7人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
40.4 471k
6番
4-4-3-3
シャドウカ
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
20.07.18
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
藤井勘
56.0
1:55.4 (1.8)
38.4 508k
7番
8-8-9-7
メイショウ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
20.10.06
あだワンC
C2七八
内1600右ダ
12人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
38.8 425k
10番
13-13-13-12
ジュズマル
|
1
不
9頭
大井
20.05.22
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
40.1 485k
4番
2-2-2-2
アスカダイ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
20.05.31
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
川又賢
56.0
1:55.5 (1.8)
40.6 488k
9番
2-2-2-2
カネコメノ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
20.10.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:17.8 (1.1)
41.1 452k
1番
7-6
カナデルサ
|
7
不
16頭
J阪神
20.07.04
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
6人
太宰啓
54.0
1:25.6 (1.4)
37.9 442k
5番
11-11
スエーニョ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.09.01
吾亦紅(わ
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
見越彬
54.0
1:36.5 (0.0)
39.9 480k
4番
3-3-3-3
ナンセカン
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
20.07.24
夏木立(な
C1三
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.5 (1.7)
38.5 493k
10番
9-7-7-6
ロシアンブ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
20.09.01
北前船賞
C2特選
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
40.4 493k
2番
3-3-3-2
サパムーカ
|
3
不
12頭
大井
20.06.22
C1九十1
内1600右ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
40.5 476k
9番
5-4-6-6
ププ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
20.06.24
C2五六
内1600右ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
39.2 529k
4番
8-8-9-9
スズカオー
|
5走前
|