|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
464 | 464
|
456 | 474
|
508 | 508
|
465 | 465
|
463 | 463
|
-
|
457 | 468
|
568 | 568
|
480 | 480
|
463 | 463
|
450 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +3
|
468 +12
|
463 -4
|
465 -1
|
456 +3
|
514 -1
|
460 ±0
|
461 +4
|
508 -6
|
457 ±0
|
565 +4
|
482 -6
|
471 +8
|
452 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1465良ダ3
-
大1465良ダ3
|
-
大1456稍ダ3
-
大1456稍ダ3
|
-
大1453良ダ4
-
大1453良ダ4
|
-
大1456良ダ8
-
大1456良ダ8
|
-
大1453良ダ4
門1509重ダ2
大1453良ダ4
|
門1409稍ダ5
大1453良ダ3
門1535良ダ3
大1453良ダ3
|
-
大1455良ダ8
-
大1455良ダ8
|
-
大1457良ダ9
大1519良ダ9
大1457良ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1458良ダ10
-
大1458良ダ10
|
-
-
門1483重ダ3
-
|
-
大1463良ダ2
-
大1463良ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0015
0010
0000
0000
|
0010
0013
0000
0000
|
0022
0011
0000
0000
|
0120
0001
0000
0000
|
0210
0002
1500
0000
|
1012
0013
0011
0000
|
1001
0003
0001
0000
|
1001
0003
0001
0000
|
0026
0000
0000
0000
|
1104
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0002
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0021
0000
|
0002
0100
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
大井
20.12.29
鷹の爪団の
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
41.6 450k
9番
7-7-6-5
ガンブーツ
|
4
良
6頭
大井
20.09.21
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
54.0
1:46.2 (1.3)
42.2 456k
3番
4-4-4-4
ホーリーナ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
☆吉井章
54.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
41.3 467k
9番
7-8-7-6
イチマンボ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
41.3 466k
2番
12-12-11-9
イチマンボ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
40.7 453k
8番
13-13-13-13
イチマンボ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
1:45.5 (1.7)
41.5 515k
13番
6-6-9-10
イチマンボ
|
8
良
8頭
大井
20.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
8人
加藤和
55.0
1:59.3 (3.0)
41.1 460k
3番
4-3-4-4
タブラオ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
12人
加藤和
54.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
41.3 457k
12番
11-11-12-11
イチマンボ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
石川駿
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.4 514k
5番
1-1-1
ビューティ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
20.12.24
バトンタッ
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
藤本現
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.5 457k
4番
3-3-5
マロンカグ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
40.1 561k
5番
14-14-14-14
イチマンボ
|
3
重
5頭
門別
20.10.27
ヤマカツエ
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
55.0
1:48.3 (0.4)
39.3 488k
5番
3-3-3-2
テイクアタ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
20.12.29
鷹の爪団の
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
服部茂
55.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
40.6 463k
6番
11-11-9-9
ガンブーツ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
20.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
55.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
39.2 450k
13番
11-11
ウィップザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
13頭
大井
20.12.08
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.2 459k
6番
3-5-5
ブルックス
|
3
稍
8頭
大井
20.09.11
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.6 (1.8)
41.5 462k
3番
5-5-4-4
サラママ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
54.0
1:45.7 (1.0)
42.2 463k
9番
8-7-7-9
ノートウォ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.4 466k
8番
13-13
マロカオブ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
20.12.09
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
40.2 455k
9番
7-8-7-7
オークハン
|
3
良
11頭
大井
20.12.09
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
桑村真
55.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
40.2 517k
5番
5-5-4-5
オークハン
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
シナスイ族
2歳
内1600右ダ
11人
服部茂
55.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
40.0 462k
12番
13-13-10-10
タンジロー
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
シナスイ族
2歳
内1600右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
39.8 464k
2番
14-14-13-13
タンジロー
|
3
良
13頭
大井
20.12.08
2歳
外1400右ダ
11人
石川駿
54.0
1:30.7 (1.7)
40.2 516k
6番
3-4-3
ムーンライ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
20.11.05
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.2 (1.2)
36.4 462k
1番
10-10
フォースウ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
シナスイ族
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
41.0 564k
8番
11-12-12-12
タンジロー
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.10.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
55.0
1:49.5 (0.6)
39.6 490k
8番
8-8-8-6
サハラヴァ
|
中止
良
13頭
大井
20.12.08
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
(0.0)
470k
11番
ムーンライ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
20.12.08
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
55.0
1:16.6 (0.1)
39.4 450k
11番
8-9
メイワシェ
|
前々走
|
9
良
13頭
大井
20.11.17
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.5 447k
6番
12-12-12
サルディフ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
20.07.30
2歳
内1600右ダ
12人
岡村健
54.0
1:47.1 (3.4)
42.7 460k
2番
11-11-10-10
ギルランデ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
20.11.04
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
☆吉井章
54.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
39.3 463k
8番
4-4-4
ラルムオブ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
20.09.20
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
39.0 464k
7番
2-2
スマイルキ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
20.11.05
2歳3組
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:51.0 (0.0)
37.4 470k
3番
4-5-4-2
モリデンワ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
20.11.18
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
桑村真
55.0
1:45.6 (1.6)
41.2 516k
11番
9-9-7-8
オルトスラ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:46.7 (2.0)
41.8 457k
3番
13-14-14-14
ノートウォ
|
9
良
10頭
大井
20.11.19
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1700右ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:51.9 (3.6)
40.4 464k
6番
8-7-8-8
トーセンク
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.11.17
2歳
外1400右ダ
12人
石川駿
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
40.7 513k
3番
3-5-8
サルディフ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:09.2 (0.3)
39.2 468k
9番
3-2
ヒアユーア
|
1
良
10頭
大井
20.11.16
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.4 568k
5番
2-3-2
シンユンベ
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:52.3 (2.9)
41.2 486k
6番
9-9-9-9
ラッキード
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.11.17
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:31.1 (1.1)
39.6 471k
8番
13-13-13
サルディフ
|
8
不
10頭
大井
20.07.10
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:19.7 (3.6)
40.7 440k
7番
9-8
ケングロリ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
20.11.03
今夜も、大
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
酒井忍
55.0
1:16.0 (2.2)
40.6 443k
12番
7-6
アングラン
|
3
重
9頭
大井
20.07.08
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:18.0 (0.8)
39.7 454k
3番
5-5
ウェイキー
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
ウマい馬券
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
☆吉井章
54.0
1:16.1 (0.8)
39.6 460k
3番
9-9
シンギング
|
3
良
10頭
大井
20.08.21
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
37.6 472k
6番
3-3
チームロッ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
20.10.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:51.6 (0.4)
39.5 474k
7番
3-3-3-1
カツゲキニ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
20.11.04
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.4 518k
2番
6-10-10
ラルムオブ
|
除外
良
6頭
大井
20.09.21
2歳
内1600右ダ
-人
山崎誠
54.0
468k
5番
|
1
良
8頭
大井
20.11.01
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
38.7 463k
1番
7-4-4
ノーブルウ
|
8
稍
9頭
大井
20.11.03
JBCデー
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
石川駿
54.0
1:32.9 (5.4)
43.1 517k
8番
4-7-8
グランニコ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
20.10.06
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.4 476k
2番
5-5
クレモナ
|
取消
良
13頭
大井
20.11.01
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
和田譲
55.0
13番
|
門別
20.07.28
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
(0.0)
480k
7番
10-10-10-10
ブライトフ
|
4
良
5頭
大井
20.11.02
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:31.0 (2.9)
39.2 463k
4番
4-4-3
タツノフレ
|
-
|
4走前
|
9
重
9頭
大井
20.07.08
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
中村尚
54.0
1:33.7 (4.9)
40.6 448k
5番
6-9-9
セイカメテ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
20.06.22
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:47.6 (2.6)
41.5 458k
8番
8-8-6-6
ギルランデ
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
20.09.09
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:16.3 (0.5)
39.7 451k
11番
6-6
ウォーバッ
|
-
|
2
良
7頭
門別
20.09.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
55.0
1:52.7 (0.2)
39.4 470k
3番
5-5-4-5
エイノスケ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
ウマい馬券
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
39.2 511k
11番
11-11
シンギング
|
1
良
5頭
大井
20.08.17
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
38.2 465k
1番
5-5-4
スピネル
|
6
良
13頭
大井
20.10.05
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
藤田凌
54.0
1:32.1 (2.3)
40.9 463k
6番
12-12-12
フルークツ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.10.07
ウマい馬券
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:18.7 (3.4)
42.0 516k
1番
10-10
シンギング
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.23
日高町やま
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:09.3 (1.8)
37.9 470k
11番
7-7
ルビーブラ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
20.10.08
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:18.5 (2.8)
39.4 568k
2番
11-10
タイムリー
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
20.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.6 (2.4)
39.7 480k
7番
10-8
マーサマイ
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|