|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
437 | 437
|
446 | 471
|
464 | 481
|
463 | 473
|
443 | 450
|
461 | 486
|
-
|
-
|
396 | 399
|
403 | 408
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +12
|
453 -6
|
443 -11
|
476 ±0
|
471 -11
|
460 -5
|
475 +5
|
441 ±0
|
437 -1
|
398 +2
|
419 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐562不ダ3
佐1267不ダ5
佐562不ダ3
|
-
佐1254稍ダ5
-
|
佐562良ダ5
佐1247良ダ3
佐562良ダ5
|
-
高1255不ダ1
-
|
佐574重ダ6
高1247不ダ2
佐574重ダ6
|
-
水1224稍ダ1
-
|
佐558不ダ2
佐1256不ダ4
佐558不ダ2
|
-
-
-
|
佐576稍ダ8
-
佐576稍ダ8
|
佐555良ダ1
佐1250不ダ5
佐555良ダ1
|
佐583良ダ7
佐1295不ダ8
佐583良ダ7
|
900 1300 佐900 |
持時計 |
00112
0001
0001
0000
|
1018
0001
0000
0000
|
14348
0008
0000
0000
|
43242
0011
0001
0000
|
04456
21213
0108
0000
|
30019
0004
0001
0000
|
28688
00010
0001
0000
|
00018
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0001
0000
0000
|
23383
0000
0000
0000
|
11233
0001
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
C2-28
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:37.8 (5.0)
41.4 482k
3番
9-10-10-10
リンラン
|
中止
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.11.06
C2-30
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
(0.0)
459k
3番
9-9
タカラチャ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.20
今日は馬型
C2
1300右ダ
12人
山下裕
54.0
1:30.0 (5.5)
40.8 454k
5番
11-11-11-11
セイクリッ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
暮古月賞
1300右ダ
9人
△金山昇
51.0
1:28.6 (3.0)
40.0 476k
5番
8-8-8-8
クロスワー
|
6
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
6人
出水拓
54.0
1:28.2 (2.6)
41.0 482k
3番
3-3-4-4
キリシマア
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
お年玉ドリ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:28.7 (3.3)
41.2 465k
5番
9-9-9-10
ビレッジキ
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:29.2 (3.6)
40.2 470k
6番
8-8-8-8
キリシマア
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
C2-28
C2
1400右ダ
6人
△金山昇
52.0
1:37.8 (5.0)
43.3 441k
1番
7-6-8-8
リンラン
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
開運ウーマ
C2
900右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
58.1 (1.8)
39.1 438k
10番
3-6
ノンストッ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
ウェルカム
C2
1300右ダ
11人
田中直
54.0
1:29.3 (3.5)
40.8 396k
9番
5-7-9-9
ダイフク
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C2-36
C2
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:29.5 (3.9)
40.6 419k
1番
7-7-7-7
キリシマア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.04
ドリームシ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:28.8 (1.5)
40.3 480k
9番
6-7-9-7
クラウンパ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.03
オッズパー
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:36.5 (4.4)
42.5 466k
9番
8-9-10-10
ホウオウリ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.06
初梅月賞
C2
1300右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:28.7 (3.5)
40.3 457k
3番
11-11-11-11
サーチライ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.12
ひむかのく
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:36.1 (4.4)
40.9 481k
5番
9-9-10-10
マイネルバ
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
開運ウーマ
C2
900右ダ
10人
出水拓
54.0
57.4 (1.1)
37.9 475k
2番
5-4
ノンストッ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
C2-28
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
56.0
1:35.3 (2.5)
39.2 471k
4番
10-9-9-9
リンラン
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
お年玉ドリ
C2
1300右ダ
11人
△金山昇
54.0
1:29.2 (3.8)
40.3 478k
10番
10-11-11-11
ビレッジキ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
20.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:03.8 (2.5)
37.8 422k
6番
4-4
プレジデン
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
20.11.21
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
58.3 (2.5)
39.4 438k
2番
3-7
キョウワア
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
57.1 (0.6)
37.8 408k
10番
4-4
ジヴァ
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
開運ウーマ
C2
900右ダ
8人
田中直
54.0
58.3 (2.0)
37.7 419k
7番
9-9
ノンストッ
|
前々走
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
20.11.21
C2-31
C2
1300右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.8 (4.8)
43.3 485k
6番
2-3-5-7
モンスター
|
11
重
12頭
佐賀
20.09.08
ヤングジョ
3歳
1400右ダ
12人
服部寿
54.0
1:37.8 (6.4)
46.1 453k
12番
4-4-6-12
シゲルオリ
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
20.11.23
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
11人
川島拓
54.0
1:27.0 (3.2)
40.0 453k
8番
9-10-10-9
マツカゼ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.11.29
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
54.0
1:38.7 (7.9)
42.9 479k
10番
7-7-8-9
スラーリド
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
8人
▲飛田愛
51.0
1:28.6 (2.5)
40.8 470k
5番
10-10-10-10
キョウワド
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.08.10
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
11人
山下裕
56.0
1:36.4 (2.9)
41.6 459k
11番
10-11-11-8
ユメノタビ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.19
C2-22
C2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:37.1 (3.6)
40.2 478k
4番
9-8-9-9
サンライズ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
20.10.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:04.0 (3.5)
38.6 426k
9番
5-8
セイウンモ
|
8
稍
11頭
佐賀
20.11.06
ドリームシ
C2
900右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
57.6 (2.7)
38.8 438k
10番
4-5
ザハロワ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.04
ドリームシ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
小松丈
54.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
41.6 407k
7番
1-1-1-1
クラウンパ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
58.3 (1.8)
38.0 418k
3番
8-7
ジヴァ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.11.06
C2-31
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
40.5 488k
4番
6-7-8-7
ミスターサ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.08.16
3歳-7組
3歳
1300右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:28.7 (4.3)
42.4 455k
1番
7-7-7-8
シゲルパン
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
20.11.08
木枯らし賞
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
41.3 452k
8番
11-11-11-11
シゲルペガ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.10.31
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:29.2 (5.6)
40.1 472k
10番
9-9-9-9
ウインライ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.12
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:34.7 (3.0)
40.5 457k
7番
8-10-10-10
クインズモ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.07.12
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:35.9 (3.4)
41.8 447k
5番
8-9-9-9
ワンダーバ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.05
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
1:29.3 (3.2)
41.0 477k
7番
10-10-10-9
ピエナクロ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
20.09.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:04.9 (2.8)
39.3 430k
7番
8-10
ニシノカテ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.10.17
C2-32
C2
1400右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:35.7 (4.3)
42.3 441k
4番
4-4-7-9
エトワール
|
11
重
12頭
佐賀
20.11.21
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
9人
小松丈
54.0
58.4 (2.6)
38.8 407k
3番
8-11
キョウワア
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.04
C2-28
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:35.1 (2.9)
39.5 409k
4番
10-10-10-10
グリトニル
|
4走前
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
20.10.03
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:34.2 (3.0)
41.4 470k
10番
2-2-3-7
シゲルケレ
|
7
不
7頭
佐賀
20.05.03
3歳-7組
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
1:29.1 (4.4)
40.4 430k
7番
7-7-7-7
クラウンウ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
20.10.25
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.5 (3.4)
40.1 452k
10番
10-10-10-9
グリエクレ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
20.10.11
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:34.0 (4.0)
41.1 468k
6番
8-7-12-12
ボクイケメ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
20.11.22
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
54.0
1:38.5 (3.5)
44.8 468k
8番
8-7-7-12
フレアリボ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
20.06.28
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:27.6 (3.3)
40.9 447k
7番
6-6-8-8
パルクフェ
|
8
重
8頭
佐賀
20.11.22
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:27.7 (2.8)
39.2 482k
5番
8-8-8-8
キョウワド
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.09.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.5 (2.4)
38.9 428k
8番
9-8
ジャポニカ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.31
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
16人
丸田恭
54.0
1:31.5 (4.8)
40.3 410k
9番
16-16
ネオトゥル
|
10
稍
10頭
佐賀
20.11.06
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
小松丈
54.0
1:35.4 (3.7)
40.7 402k
8番
8-8-10-10
アイヴィー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.19
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
39.7 415k
9番
10-10-10-10
タイムモー
|
5走前
|