|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 487
|
486 | 489
|
462 | 471
|
446 | 455
|
470 | 474
|
444 | 444
|
436 | 453
|
499 | 520
|
426 | 432
|
418 | 444
|
442 | 442
|
450 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +5
|
487 -3
|
468 -7
|
445 -1
|
494 ±0
|
456 +6
|
455 +8
|
521 +12
|
436 -5
|
437 -8
|
460 -6
|
456 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1297稍ダ2
幌1363稍芝14
川1314良ダ1
|
-
阪1255重ダ4
-
川1312稍ダ4
|
-
川1313良ダ1
川1373良ダ2
川1313良ダ1
|
-
東1297稍ダ10
川1377良ダ2
川1308稍ダ1
|
川581良ダ6
浦1309稍ダ7
船1380良ダ4
川1339不ダ2
|
-
浦1317稍ダ5
川1378稍ダ3
川1324不ダ3
|
川551良ダ3
川1303良ダ1
川1369稍ダ6
川1303良ダ1
|
-
笠1293不ダ1
川1372良ダ1
川1313良ダ1
|
川564良ダ8
川1327良ダ1
川1390稍ダ5
川1327良ダ1
|
川556重ダ3
浦1288重ダ1
船1380稍ダ2
川1310良ダ4
|
-
大1329不ダ14
-
-
|
-
豊1279良ダ6
川1367良ダ2
川1306良ダ1
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
10127
1018
0000
0113
|
1126
0010
0001
0000
|
1001
0101
0102
0000
|
1202
0202
0002
0000
|
1105
00112
0000
0000
|
0143
00113
0000
0001
|
51721
0002
0000
0000
|
3201
1001
0001
0002
|
2007
0008
0000
0000
|
72543
0106
0000
0000
|
1038
0000
0000
0000
|
4102
1100
0005
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
毘沙門天(
C2四五六
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.1 482k
6番
11-11-7-5
ハッピーク
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.2 490k
12番
6-7-4-3
エムテイオ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
福笑い(ふ
C2一二三
1500左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:38.1 (1.5)
41.1 475k
1番
5-5-5-5
キク
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
38.6 446k
2番
4-3-3-2
エムテイオ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
福笑い(ふ
C2一二三
1500左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:39.6 (3.0)
41.8 494k
4番
7-8-12-13
キク
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
独楽回し(
C2一二三
1600左ダ
14人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.0 (2.5)
41.0 450k
7番
11-11-11-9
ブイジャス
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.1 447k
8番
11-11-10-8
エムテイオ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
弁才天(べ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
増田充
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
40.9 509k
9番
2-2-1-1
タイニーパ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
めんこ賞
C2
900左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
56.9 (2.4)
38.6 441k
12番
3-7-6
タイセイシ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
39.9 445k
9番
6-8-7-6
エムテイオ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
14人
福原杏
56.0
1:16.4 (2.9)
39.5 466k
11番
9-10
プログレッ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
福笑い(ふ
C2一二三
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.7 (0.1)
40.5 450k
6番
1-1-1-1
キク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.18
スノーホワ
B3C1
2000左ダ
7人
酒井忍
55.0
2:14.6 (1.1)
40.0 483k
10番
12-12-6-3
ダルヴァザ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
41.0 489k
2番
5-5-5-6
ラストブラ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.17
冬牡丹(ふ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
41.5 470k
3番
5-5-5-4
ブイジャス
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.14
C2一二三
1600左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
39.1 455k
4番
2-2-2-2
サクラノハ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
41.4 497k
3番
10-10-10-11
ラストブラ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
2:17.3 (1.5)
40.9 449k
12番
6-6-9-10
マイネルエ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.12
C1一二三
1400左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.6 447k
12番
8-8-8-8
フリーホー
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
馴鹿(とな
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
41.8 512k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルロ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.15
雷雪(らい
C2
900左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
55.0
56.5 (1.4)
38.2 437k
1番
8-9-8
シゲルロザ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C1七八
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
40.1 440k
3番
7-5-6-3
シークザト
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.11.06
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:16.3 (2.1)
39.9 466k
11番
4-5
ブルーリヴ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.17
C2四五六
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.5 461k
3番
2-2-1-1
ブラーニー
|
前々走
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.02
C1二三
1600左ダ
11人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.6 (3.8)
39.7 484k
14番
14-14-12-14
トーキョー
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
JA高崎ハ
C2七八
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.6 489k
11番
4-3-3-2
オッドアイ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.13
サンマロッ
C2七
1400左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
38.9 471k
6番
5-5-4-3
セストリエ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.10
楓(かえで
C2四五六
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.3)
40.9 450k
13番
6-7-3-2
ダークオブ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.13
2020川
C2
1500左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:40.7 (2.3)
41.4 489k
3番
9-11-13-12
モリトカチ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.09
花麒麟(は
C2一二三
1600左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
40.1 442k
1番
11-11-12-11
フクサング
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
稲村ケ崎(
C1一二三
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
39.5 451k
11番
9-9-8-7
ゴールデン
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.10
3歳4イ
1400左ダ
3人
増田充
56.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
41.0 499k
10番
2-2-1-1
シゲルフタ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.12
雷撃(らい
C2
900左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
56.4 (1.0)
37.8 439k
3番
8-11-11
マルグレー
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
あつまれ!
C1七
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
41.0 445k
6番
5-5-7-5
エスカレー
|
14
不
14頭
大井
20.10.08
水彩都市・
C2二三四
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:32.9 (4.1)
43.7 458k
13番
9-6-4
ドラマ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.09
フレッチャ
3歳3
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
40.0 463k
1番
1-1-1-1
レジーナク
|
3走前
|
3
不
10頭
浦和
20.09.25
秋晴(あき
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
▲赤津和
52.0
2:14.4 (0.7)
37.9 488k
7番
7-6-3-4
トーセンレ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
20.11.13
エスプリシ
3歳1
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:45.7 (0.2)
41.1 488k
6番
1-1-1-2
テゴナ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.15
C2七八九
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
43.6 478k
11番
9-8-5-8
ウインフィ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.14
シュペーア
3歳3
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.9 454k
10番
5-5-4-2
ミッシーコ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
鉄砲百合(
C2一二三
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.8 (2.3)
41.5 488k
14番
9-9-10-10
リライアブ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.26
芝山町賞
C2一
1600左ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:46.4 (1.2)
40.0 437k
2番
13-13-14-11
キングエド
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
C1一二三
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.5 447k
4番
8-8-8-7
プラチナバ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
20.10.08
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.4 503k
7番
1-1-1-1
ホワイトブ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.26
芝山町賞
C2一
1600左ダ
14人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:49.1 (3.9)
43.8 434k
14番
4-4-7-12
キングエド
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.23
野菜いっぱ
C1八
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.4 445k
9番
3-3-3-4
コウシ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
20.09.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
39.9 463k
8番
6-6
セイウンヒ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.12
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
41.3 458k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビービーグ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
ケンタウル
B3C1
2000左ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
2:14.9 (1.5)
40.7 485k
12番
12-12-7-6
ジュウワン
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.8 483k
2番
3-3-4-3
ヴァーツラ
|
9
重
14頭
J札幌
20.08.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
大野拓
56.0
1:47.5 (1.1)
40.2 458k
8番
2-2-2-2
ブラックト
|
2
重
8頭
川崎
20.09.15
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
41.7 454k
8番
2-3-3-2
ヤンヤノカ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
20.08.27
鳳仙花(ほ
3歳1
1500左ダ
7人
阪上忠
56.0
1:39.6 (3.6)
44.2 473k
1番
3-2-4-5
トーセンレ
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.12
鉄砲百合(
C2一二三
1500左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:39.3 (2.8)
41.0 437k
2番
12-12-14-14
リライアブ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
20.08.27
C1一二三
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.8 434k
7番
8-7-4-4
トーセンマ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
20.09.22
小原大開杯
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.5 503k
5番
2-2-2-3
モリデンマ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.12
C2一二三
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.9 (3.0)
41.4 440k
2番
10-10-12-12
ウォルプタ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.11
C1七八
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.6 443k
2番
4-7-7-7
ダイヤモン
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.08.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.5 455k
6番
7-6
ローズブラ
|
金沢
20.09.06
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
2:18.6 (7.3)
46.0 461k
4番
4-4-5-9
カガノホマ
|
5走前
|