|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 453
|
460 | 460
|
436 | 453
|
-
|
436 | 456
|
447 | 450
|
438 | 471
|
472 | 475
|
436 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +7
|
462 +8
|
453 -2
|
計不
|
459 +2
|
462 -2
|
466 -4
|
483 -9
|
464 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1140不ダ1
大1286良ダ8
船1147稍ダ4
|
-
法1153良ダ10
東1267良ダ3
-
|
船1027稍ダ5
大1137不ダ1
川1303良ダ1
船1171稍ダ6
|
船1049良ダ7
船1159稍ダ3
浦1325良ダ8
船1159稍ダ3
|
船1045良ダ5
船1156良ダ6
川1302稍ダ3
船1156良ダ6
|
-
法1136良ダ3
浦1323稍ダ12
船1149重ダ5
|
-
法1116良芝12
川1323重ダ1
船1140良ダ2
|
-
船1140良ダ1
淀1256稍芝14
船1140良ダ1
|
-
門1127不ダ1
東1233良芝14
船1149稍ダ6
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
471146
0139
0000
0000
|
0112
0000
0000
0000
|
51722
0002
0000
0000
|
0145
0118
0000
0000
|
02412
02213
0000
0000
|
2329
0001
0000
0000
|
31111
0003
0000
0000
|
2015
0001
0003
0000
|
46924
2025
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.12
スキースプ
C1
1200左ダ
11人
服部茂
56.5
1:15.3 (0.8)
38.4 459k
5番
8-10-10
ハクユウラ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.16
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
Mデム
54.0
1:29.2 (3.0)
41.5 454k
3番
2-2
ナーラック
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
C2一二三
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
40.8 455k
6番
9-8-6-6
クサナギ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
馬い!?江
C1三四
1200左ダ
10人
仲野光
56.5
1:17.5 (2.6)
40.4 計不
12番
6-7-10
マゼ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
21.01.26
風信子(ひ
C1四五六
1400左ダ
5人
△篠谷葵
54.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
40.4 457k
6番
10-10-10-10
タイセイシ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
馬い!?江
C1三四
1200左ダ
8人
臼井健
54.5
1:16.5 (1.6)
38.9 464k
1番
8-9-8
マゼ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
馬い!?江
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.5
1:17.0 (2.1)
40.8 470k
7番
1-1-1
マゼ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
馬い!?江
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.5
1:16.3 (1.4)
39.7 492k
8番
7-4-4
マゼ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.11
C1三四
1500左ダ
4人
服部茂
56.5
1:36.8 (0.7)
37.9 457k
11番
7-7-8-7
マルゼンス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
16頭
大井
20.12.28
KRAトロ
B3四
外1400右ダ
16人
野澤憲
56.0
1:30.4 (2.7)
39.6 456k
16番
8-12-13
ブラックア
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
20.03.20
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
丸山元
54.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
41.0 468k
14番
5-4
エストロ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.02
凧揚げ(た
C2一二三
1400左ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.1 447k
8番
11-11-10-8
エムテイオ
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
20.12.01
アイビー賞
C1四五
1500左ダ
14人
仲野光
56.0
1:38.1 (3.9)
38.7 計不
10番
9-13-14-14
クイックワ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
馬い!?江
C1三四
1200左ダ
9人
△篠谷葵
54.5
1:16.2 (1.3)
38.3 464k
2番
11-11-9
マゼ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.02
馬い!?八
C1二三
1200左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
39.5 460k
11番
3-3-3
ホウロクダ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
楽天競馬L
C1二三
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.6 460k
6番
1-1-1
ジョイズエ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.10.26
C1五六七
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
39.0 477k
6番
5-5-5
ビッグバン
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
独楽回し(
C2一二三
1600左ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.4 466k
9番
6-5-6-5
ブイジャス
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
20.11.30
オキザリス
B3
1200左ダ
11人
野澤憲
56.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.0 456k
4番
8-8-7
ガイセン
|
3
良
15頭
J東京
19.11.09
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
1人
ルメー
54.0
1:26.7 (0.5)
37.2 466k
12番
2-3
サノハニー
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.12
C1一二三
1400左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.6 447k
12番
8-8-8-8
フリーホー
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.26
C1五六七
1500左ダ
8人
仲野光
56.0
1:39.3 (2.9)
41.5 計不
12番
3-4-7-10
グレイトム
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
20.07.20
東金賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:43.2 (1.9)
40.2 456k
2番
8-8-7-6
エスシーレ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.28
C1三四
1200左ダ
9人
臼井健
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
39.9 466k
7番
4-4-4
リュウヤ
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
20.08.04
やまゆり賞
C1二三
1200左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
38.1 471k
2番
1-1-1
ケイアイス
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.28
C1四五六
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:17.8 (3.0)
42.3 486k
4番
2-1-1
リュウヤ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.03
馬い!?菊
C1
1200左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
39.1 468k
5番
3-4-4
リュウヤ
|
3走前
|
8
良
8頭
船橋
20.08.03
天の川スプ
B3
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
38.9 455k
1番
8-8-8
シンゲキ
|
2
稍
16頭
J東京
19.10.21
2歳新馬
1400左ダ
3人
丸山元
54.0
1:28.1 (0.2)
37.3 460k
5番
5-5
コードジェ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
稲村ケ崎(
C1一二三
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
39.5 451k
11番
9-9-8-7
ゴールデン
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
20.09.28
C1四五六
1500左ダ
6人
仲野光
55.0
1:40.9 (4.4)
42.7 計不
12番
7-7-9-12
ゴールデン
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
20.07.03
貯まって嬉
C1三四
1500左ダ
8人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
39.6 456k
5番
9-9-7-3
ナムラドリ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
稲村ケ崎(
C1一二三
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.3 (2.9)
41.8 467k
3番
1-1-3-4
ゴールデン
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
20.07.20
馬い!ブド
C1三四
1200左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
39.0 466k
5番
4-3-3
ノーザンヴ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.3 472k
8番
1-1-1
キーラーヴ
|
8
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
平取町「ウ
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
56.0
1:13.9 (1.6)
38.6 464k
1番
3-2
スティール
|
4走前
|
7
不
8頭
船橋
20.07.18
夏の陣スプ
B3
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:15.1 (1.9)
38.5 456k
4番
7-8-8
リサオブザ
|
-
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.17
C1一二三
1400左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.5 447k
4番
8-8-8-7
プラチナバ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.03
馬い!山の
C1四五六
1600左ダ
8人
仲野光
55.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
40.4 計不
12番
4-6-6-7
ワンリーフ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
20.06.17
双子賞
C1二三
1600左ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
39.6 455k
10番
6-6-7-6
ヨウコウ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
曼珠沙華(
C1三
1400左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
40.6 466k
7番
9-9-9-11
ヨドノオー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.03.12
毎日がお花
C1
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
40.4 446k
3番
2-2-2
グロリアス
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
20.07.20
3歳五六
1200左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
38.5 475k
2番
1-1-1
セントガブ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北海道競馬
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
落合玄
56.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
39.5 466k
9番
1-1
カツゲキダ
|
5走前
|