|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 480
|
442 | 459
|
528 | 539
|
444 | 476
|
488 | 504
|
468 | 487
|
506 | 525
|
471 | 502
|
428 | 438
|
481 | 482
|
461 | 482
|
466 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 -3
|
459 +3
|
520 -11
|
465 -9
|
505 +1
|
478 -7
|
523 +5
|
509 +6
|
438 -4
|
482 +1
|
461 -11
|
509 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1343良ダ3
船1426稍ダ2
大1522良ダ13
船1426稍ダ2
|
浦1368重ダ1
船1418重ダ3
-
船1418重ダ3
|
船1362稍ダ2
船1426良ダ2
門1508重ダ2
船1426良ダ2
|
幌1306良芝13
阪1361良芝4
幌1465良ダ2
船1425稍ダ3
|
船1351良ダ2
船1429稍ダ1
門1514重ダ3
船1429稍ダ1
|
川1362重ダ3
船1426良ダ1
-
船1426良ダ1
|
幌1339重芝8
法1344良芝2
-
-
|
浦1365稍ダ3
船1419重ダ2
-
船1419重ダ2
|
川1353良ダ4
川1423稍ダ2
-
船1425重ダ1
|
船1357良ダ1
川1447稍ダ9
-
船1465重ダ3
|
船1349不ダ1
船1425良ダ1
-
船1425良ダ1
|
-
阪1372重芝3
倉1472良ダ8
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
24314
36733
1117
0002
|
2017
3155
0000
0000
|
7014
2505
0212
0000
|
0007
13214
1218
0025
|
0001
53511
1013
0000
|
2100
3214
0004
0000
|
12110
0103
0000
0000
|
7824
01210
0000
0000
|
1018
25117
0000
0002
|
1002
1085
0000
0000
|
3103
71010
0000
0001
|
23524
0010
0102
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
山林信
55.0
1:38.3 (1.1)
40.6 478k
11番
11-11-11-9
クアロア
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:39.5 (2.3)
42.5 456k
10番
8-9-6-8
クアロア
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
1:40.8 (3.6)
43.8 531k
12番
6-7-8-10
クアロア
|
7
良
11頭
大井
21.01.20
汐見坂賞競
B3一二
内1600右ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
40.7 474k
4番
7-7-6-6
モンサンラ
|
2
良
7頭
船橋
21.01.13
初夢特別
B2三B3
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
55.5
1:35.1 (0.0)
38.5 504k
1番
1-2-2-2
ゴールドボ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
21.01.12
倶利伽羅特
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
56.5
1:43.5 (2.2)
39.7 485k
4番
3-5-7-8
アドマイヤ
|
8
良
8頭
船橋
21.01.13
カーバンク
B2
1200左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.5
1:15.8 (2.2)
39.6 518k
2番
3-5-7
マコトモン
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.0 503k
9番
9-9-13-13
キングアン
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
21.01.27
猛虎(もう
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.8 442k
9番
10-10-9-8
ゴールドボ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
21.01.13
初夢特別
B2三B3
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
53.5
1:36.1 (1.0)
39.2 481k
5番
6-5-4-4
ゴールドボ
|
1
不
13頭
川崎
21.01.25
雪化粧(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
41.0 472k
2番
7-7-6-5
ビービーガ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
睦月賞競走
B2四
外1400右ダ
13人
福原杏
56.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
39.3 510k
5番
9-7-7
ロイヤルペ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
七福神(し
B2二B3
1600左ダ
12人
山林信
55.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
39.4 477k
9番
11-11-10-9
デランブル
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
七福神(し
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
39.2 456k
6番
6-5-7-4
デランブル
|
6
良
7頭
船橋
21.01.13
初夢特別
B2三B3
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
55.5
1:37.2 (2.1)
40.5 532k
6番
4-3-3-3
ゴールドボ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.12.09
もうひと踏
B2三
内1600右ダ
13人
川島正
56.0
1:44.4 (3.3)
42.2 478k
16番
4-6-11-11
トーセンレ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.03
アイオロス
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:35.5 (0.5)
38.7 501k
9番
2-2-2-2
ミヤケ
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
20.10.11
小六月(こ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
40.2 469k
1番
8-10-11-10
マコトハイ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.21
冬至(とう
B1二B2
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
55.0
1:30.0 (1.8)
38.8 519k
12番
3-5-6-8
ウインドブ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.04
鋸山特別
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
39.1 493k
9番
12-10-9-9
ペイシャリ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
21.01.02
時計修理の
B2B3
2000左ダ
10人
▲古岡勇
54.0
2:13.4 (1.5)
40.6 443k
3番
5-6-7-6
ダルヴァザ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.26
大福山特別
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
39.5 487k
8番
4-4-3-3
シュヴァル
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
白富士特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.5
1:44.2 (2.0)
42.9 467k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヒガシリシ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
20.12.31
おおとり賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:14.4 (1.2)
38.6 505k
8番
10-9
トーセンマ
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
20.12.18
樅木(もみ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
57.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
38.7 477k
4番
9-9-9-9
クアロア
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
20.12.14
湯河原温泉
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
石崎駿
57.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
38.8 456k
5番
11-11-11-11
ブレークオ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
20.12.01
トーシンブ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.6 (0.4)
38.9 529k
4番
2-2-2-2
イコライザ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
20.11.13
64歳10
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
57.0
1:44.3 (1.0)
39.7 483k
4番
3-3-3-2
バルミーゴ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.26
大福山特別
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.3 (0.1)
39.0 502k
4番
2-2-2-2
モズヘラク
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
20.09.14
日和風(ひ
B2二
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
39.9 472k
12番
3-3-3-4
ロカマドー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.03
サジタリア
B2
1200左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:14.1 (1.5)
38.2 528k
5番
5-6-8
マコトモン
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
20.07.19
九十九里特
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:41.9 (0.2)
39.2 497k
9番
7-7-7-6
ゴールドデ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.14
湯河原梅林
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:36.6 (1.7)
39.7 442k
11番
10-9-8-9
ヒルノバー
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
20.09.28
日直島田の
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
38.9 487k
5番
4-3-3-3
イスモイル
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
21.01.04
末広がり(
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
40.5 477k
8番
3-2-2-2
ノボリター
|
11
良
12頭
大井
20.11.18
アメリカン
B2四
外1400右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:28.5 (1.7)
40.1 503k
6番
6-6-6
ダノンフォ
|
3走前
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
20.11.13
64歳10
B2三B3
1600左ダ
12人
山林信
57.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
40.2 474k
10番
12-12-12-13
バルミーゴ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.03
アイオロス
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.5 (2.5)
40.0 465k
4番
7-7-8-8
ミヤケ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
20.11.20
家族みんな
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
41.3 528k
7番
7-7-12-14
シャドウカ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
保園翔
57.0
1:44.6 (1.8)
41.1 486k
10番
2-2-1-2
キングアン
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.29
招き猫特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
40.5 508k
5番
5-7-7-7
キングアン
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
20.07.19
九十九里特
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.1 (1.4)
41.2 470k
6番
3-3-4-5
ゴールドデ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
20.10.26
柿の日スプ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.0 525k
4番
3-4-3
プレストシ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.07.03
愛逢月(め
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
39.6 498k
9番
9-7-5-4
アストロロ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:36.2 (2.5)
40.1 444k
4番
8-8-9-11
ディアライ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
20.08.05
2020J
C1
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:35.7 (0.6)
38.6 481k
7番
8-8-7-6
トリプルア
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.17
大井の帝王
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.6 466k
4番
1-1-1-1
アーティプ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
20.11.06
印西市コス
B2七
外1400右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:28.2 (1.5)
39.1 494k
1番
7-5-4
ムルシェラ
|
4走前
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.29
小春日和特
B1二B2
1600左ダ
12人
山林信
55.0
1:45.1 (2.4)
39.3 477k
10番
13-14-13-13
シンボリラ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.20
小春月(こ
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
39.4 451k
4番
5-5-5-3
アップタウ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.26
大福山特別
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
39.3 531k
7番
1-1-1-1
シュヴァル
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
20.06.18
麻綿原特別
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
38.8 468k
1番
4-4-4-3
フィールオ
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
20.03.31
ポイント1
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
△ミシェ
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
40.7 498k
5番
4-4-4-4
ニヨドハン
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
夏至特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
39.4 474k
3番
1-1-1-1
ロビュスト
|
8
重
13頭
J札幌
20.08.30
3歳上1勝
1500右芝
8人
大庭和
54.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
40.8 518k
4番
2-1-3
クラシック
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.16
夏至特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
39.2 498k
7番
8-7-5-7
アトムズス
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.15
薄紅葉(う
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:36.5 (1.8)
39.7 439k
7番
10-10-11-10
ディアライ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.07.21
マジック賞
C1
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
53.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
36.2 483k
4番
9-8-8
アドバイザ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.11.30
ゆいちゅ~
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.5 (1.2)
40.2 477k
11番
2-2-2-2
ゴールデン
|
6
不
14頭
大井
20.10.08
上野の象徴
B2五
外1400右ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
40.1 494k
12番
6-5-4
オールスマ
|
5走前
|