|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 446
|
452 | 471
|
465 | 483
|
511 | 512
|
512 | 521
|
518 | 546
|
462 | 462
|
448 | 465
|
414 | 414
|
490 | 511
|
491 | 508
|
480 | 499
|
448 | 454
|
-
|
465 | 478
|
450 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -2
|
472 +1
|
469 -8
|
524 +30
|
528 +22
|
526 ±0
|
469 -4
|
468 -3
|
423 -2
|
490 -2
|
504 -2
|
491 +6
|
456 +9
|
503 -5
|
465 -3
|
480 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1146不ダ3
大1280不ダ1
大1146不ダ3
|
-
大1138稍ダ2
大1284良ダ4
大1138稍ダ2
|
-
大1153良ダ9
-
大1153良ダ9
|
大1045良ダ5
大1151良ダ7
大1294不ダ7
大1151良ダ7
|
-
大1151不ダ6
大1286稍ダ7
大1151不ダ6
|
-
門1126重ダ1
-
大1145良ダ1
|
潟561良芝2
豊1104良芝9
東1227稍芝11
大1156重ダ8
|
-
潟1119良芝17
大1298良ダ10
大1143良ダ6
|
-
大1179重ダ6
大1316良ダ6
大1179重ダ6
|
-
大1138良ダ7
大1290良ダ5
大1138良ダ7
|
-
大1144重ダ2
豊1274重ダ6
大1144重ダ2
|
大1024良ダ9
大1141良ダ3
大1299不ダ8
大1141良ダ3
|
-
大1152重ダ5
大1331稍ダ8
大1152重ダ5
|
-
大1154良ダ5
東1280稍ダ6
大1154良ダ5
|
-
盛1120重ダ1
盛1270良ダ1
大1151良ダ1
|
門1037良ダ4
-
東1286稍ダ8
-
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
4155
0001
0000
0000
|
26645
0129
0000
0000
|
0003
13214
0000
0000
|
10015
01110
0003
0000
|
10011
0128
0001
0000
|
3300
1001
0001
0001
|
01014
0000
0000
0000
|
21126
0039
0001
0000
|
0114
00118
0000
0000
|
03422
1608
0000
0000
|
3608
0103
0001
0000
|
11319
0006
0000
0000
|
1106
0002
0000
0000
|
0003
00410
0016
0002
|
7022
1017
0104
0004
|
0103
2212
1203
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.7 439k
1番
12-9
バブリーダ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
40.0 471k
14番
3-2
ムーンケリ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C2二三四
外1200右ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
38.8 477k
4番
12-10
サブノヴィ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
20.10.07
夢と誇りあ
C112C
外1200右ダ
5人
松崎正
55.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.6 494k
3番
8-7
クグロフ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.08.20
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
藤田凌
56.0
1:29.1 (1.6)
38.8 506k
14番
5-6-4
レオフレイ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
21.01.19
C2十11
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.7 526k
13番
8-7
ノーボーダ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
21.02.05
秩父の野菜
C2
800左ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
49.6 (2.1)
37.2 473k
1番
9-9
スマートワ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
37.3 471k
2番
14-13
バブリーダ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
内1600右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
39.2 425k
10番
14-14-14-13
チタノプリ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
38.8 492k
15番
15-13
ムーンケリ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
21.01.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.7 506k
10番
3-3
コッヘル
|
14
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:17.1 (2.9)
40.8 485k
16番
7-7
ムーンケリ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.08.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
藤田凌
54.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
40.0 447k
4番
8-8-12-12
ポノ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
10人
千田洋
56.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
37.9 508k
8番
15-15
バブリーダ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
内1600右ダ
11人
吉井章
56.0
1:44.3 (2.1)
40.4 468k
2番
8-6-6-6
チタノプリ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
5人
吉井章
56.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
39.6 473k
1番
1-1-1
グランツシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
14頭
大井
20.02.28
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.0 444k
14番
11-11-10
フィールブ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
20.12.30
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.6 471k
2番
3-3
ココアスナ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.12.11
ハタチの龍
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
38.6 469k
12番
9-9
リタ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
20.09.11
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
松崎正
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.4 494k
1番
8-8-8-7
ジェイケイ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
20.08.01
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
40.4 510k
11番
6-1-1
アポロホー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
20.12.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
38.3 518k
3番
2-2
コーラルプ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
C2五六
外1200右ダ
15人
江里裕
54.0
1:16.0 (1.6)
38.8 472k
15番
10-14
バブリーダ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C1五六七
外1400右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:30.6 (2.5)
42.2 466k
3番
4-2-2
トルベジー
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.29
中村倫也さ
C2七八
内1600右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.5 425k
14番
14-14-13-13
ガマン
|
14
良
15頭
大井
20.12.30
C1五六七
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
38.3 489k
5番
12-13
ココアスナ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
C1十11
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.6 (1.7)
39.4 507k
10番
2-2
ササノユキ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C2二三四
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.4 489k
11番
5-4
サブノヴィ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
20.07.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
藤田凌
54.0
1:44.2 (2.8)
40.5 448k
9番
5-5-6-6
グリーンハ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.25
C1121
外1200右ダ
13人
石川駿
56.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
38.3 508k
3番
11-11
コスモカン
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.30
C2二三四
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:45.3 (1.5)
41.1 463k
5番
10-11-7-8
バックスト
|
8
良
12頭
大井
20.12.25
サンタクロ
C2一
外1700右ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:51.7 (2.3)
41.1 470k
11番
3-3-3-3
フィアレス
|
前々走
|
3
重
10頭
大井
19.12.05
初氷賞
B3一二
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
39.0 440k
4番
4-4-4
レイナブロ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
20.12.08
C1七八
外1200右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.6 (0.5)
38.8 467k
2番
2-2
アヴァンロ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
38.5 470k
13番
7-9
プログレッ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.08.20
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
13人
松崎正
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
39.2 495k
9番
9-9-8-9
シングンス
|
6
重
11頭
大井
20.07.09
C2一二
内1600右ダ
10人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:44.2 (1.7)
41.1 511k
3番
3-3-4-4
シャドウカ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
20.10.28
すながわス
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:12.7 (0.3)
37.6 540k
2番
4-3
ラテントパ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.12.29
イナリワン
C2五六
外1200右ダ
11人
江里裕
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
39.4 470k
1番
1-1
フレンチバ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.12.10
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
13人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.5 (1.3)
39.6 463k
3番
9-9-11-7
ジェイケイ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (2.6)
40.4 429k
3番
14-14-14-14
フィアレス
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.12.10
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.6 (1.9)
38.3 493k
7番
8-10
サブノダン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.08.18
C1八九
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:46.7 (5.2)
43.8 508k
6番
2-2-3-5
ヒトメボレ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
20.12.07
オリオン座
C1C2
外1000右ダ
10人
桑村真
55.0
1:02.4 (1.7)
38.1 494k
9番
9-9
チェリーブ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
20.07.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.7 448k
6番
6-6
サルヴ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
20.07.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
9人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:45.6 (2.2)
40.9 484k
6番
13-13-13-13
カーテンジ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
コロナに負
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
41.5 464k
6番
9-9-9-9
アサシン
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
41.3 472k
12番
3-3-5-5
フィアレス
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
大井
19.11.15
水彩都市・
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
38.7 442k
4番
6-5-4
レイナブロ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
20.11.17
ホスピタリ
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
8人
藤田凌
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.3 471k
4番
1-1
ウインコン
|
8
良
11頭
大井
20.11.06
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
41.4 470k
10番
6-6-6-8
スカイテラ
|
中止
稍
14頭
大井
20.08.01
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
11人
松崎正
56.0
(0.0)
493k
3番
エエカゲン
|
14
不
14頭
大井
20.06.22
C1九十1
外1400右ダ
12人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
41.0 513k
8番
5-6-7
スカーレッ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
芙蓉特別
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.2 540k
1番
6-6
バーグマン
|
6
良
11頭
大井
20.12.07
オリオン座
C1C2
外1000右ダ
8人
藤田凌
53.0
1:01.7 (1.0)
38.3 473k
4番
1-1
チェリーブ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
39.8 460k
5番
8-8-8-8
シェイクス
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.11.17
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.3 429k
3番
13-13-14-14
ビーザチェ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
20.11.19
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.4 499k
11番
3-3
クグロフ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
20.07.30
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
2人
西啓太
56.0
1:14.9 (2.9)
39.8 505k
3番
2-2
ウインヒス
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.11.19
C2一二三
外1400右ダ
9人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:30.8 (2.4)
40.8 498k
4番
2-2-1
エンゼルキ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
20.06.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
39.0 448k
9番
5-3
サンアポロ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
20.07.06
C1九十
内1600右ダ
11人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.6 (3.9)
42.6 487k
12番
11-11-7-8
リベリュー
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
20.08.01
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
9人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:46.7 (3.7)
41.8 478k
4番
12-12-13-13
エエカゲン
|
3
良
12頭
大井
20.11.16
C2九十
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
39.6 468k
9番
5-5-5-3
ケルントナ
|
4走前
|
3
重
11頭
大井
19.10.18
白秋賞
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
38.8 443k
5番
6-7-6
レイナブロ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
20.11.01
C1131
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.8 473k
10番
2-2
ナチュラル
|
中止
良
13頭
大井
20.10.07
文の京賞
C112C
内1600右ダ
7人
保園翔
53.0
(0.0)
463k
11番
5-6-8-11
シェイクス
|
7
重
11頭
大井
20.07.09
C2一二
内1600右ダ
9人
松崎正
56.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
40.8 492k
8番
6-6-9-9
シャドウカ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
20.06.03
C1七八
外1200右ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
38.8 515k
7番
7-7
グラマラス
|
1
重
9頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレンの
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:12.6 (1.5)
36.5 534k
5番
1-1
カフェサー
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
ジョージモ
C2四五
外1200右ダ
10人
▲大木天
51.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
40.4 474k
2番
4-10
エヌティプ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
20.11.03
その歓声は
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
9人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
39.3 459k
14番
12-12-13-12
マルベルタ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.11.04
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
39.8 429k
1番
13-14-14-14
ヤヨイフェ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
20.11.03
SPAT4
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.8 (0.6)
37.3 501k
12番
10-10
アナザーバ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
20.07.06
彦星賞
C1九十
外1200右ダ
1人
西啓太
56.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
38.6 503k
5番
2-2
カンタベリ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
20.08.01
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
40.4 477k
2番
10-10
トチノエメ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.06.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.6 (0.5)
39.0 451k
13番
5-5
ローズブラ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
20.06.23
C1七八
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.9 (2.8)
42.4 487k
11番
7-8-12-12
フジマサク
|
14
重
16頭
大井
20.07.09
C2一二
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
38.6 473k
7番
15-15
コスモアモ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
20.11.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
40.2 475k
6番
2-2-2-2
ボーフム
|
5走前
|