|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
455 | 466
|
494 | 502
|
501 | 501
|
445 | 467
|
444 | 449
|
494 | 496
|
434 | 444
|
488 | 500
|
458 | 471
|
462 | 480
|
456 | 466
|
454 | 463
|
430 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -4
|
521 +25
|
500 +5
|
447 +2
|
433 -7
|
510 +5
|
443 +3
|
492 -2
|
471 ±0
|
466 -2
|
463 -3
|
451 -16
|
434 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
門1498重ダ3
門1555不ダ9
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1559良ダ1
-
大1559良ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1505重ダ4
門1543不ダ7
-
-
|
門1491重ダ1
大1580良ダ4
-
大1580良ダ4
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1494重ダ2
門1535不ダ2
-
-
|
-
大1552良ダ1
-
大1552良ダ1
|
門1494重ダ2
門1539不ダ6
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
1100
1201
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
3012
0000
|
1010
0030
0000
0000
|
2100
1200
1000
0000
|
1101
0014
0000
0000
|
1000
1103
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0103
0000
|
0001
1101
3002
0000
|
0101
2100
0000
0000
|
1001
1001
0211
0000
|
1101
1101
2000
0000
|
0000
1001
1202
0000
|
2313
1100
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
13頭
川崎
21.01.29
尉鶲(じょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:45.3 (0.3)
40.3 463k
8番
2-2-2-1
モズアンビ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
赤岡修
55.0
1:55.5 (2.1)
41.2 496k
10番
8-4-4-7
ラッキード
|
3
重
7頭
浦和
21.02.01
若鷹(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.8 (0.6)
38.9 495k
6番
3-3-3-2
トーセンマ
|
川崎
20.12.16
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
6人
本橋孝
55.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
40.1 445k
10番
2-2-2-2
アランバロ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
ジャニュア
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:38.1 (3.2)
40.6 440k
3番
10-8-7-6
ダイシンピ
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.3 (2.2)
41.7 505k
7番
4-4-4-3
トランセン
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
14人
服部茂
55.0
1:54.3 (0.9)
39.0 440k
1番
11-12-13-11
ラッキード
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.01.22
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
40.0 494k
4番
2-2-1-1
チサット
|
1
良
7頭
川崎
21.01.04
招福(しょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
41.1 471k
7番
2-2-2-1
ワールドサ
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
39.8 468k
5番
6-6-2-2
ジョーロノ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
21.01.21
シクラメン
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
1:55.2 (0.0)
38.6 466k
3番
5-5-5-5
ブライトフ
|
川崎
20.12.16
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
11人
服部茂
55.0
1:45.6 (4.9)
41.2 467k
7番
13-13-13-13
アランバロ
|
名古屋
21.01.01
新春ペガサ
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
54.0
1:47.2 (0.8)
39.4 438k
2番
10-10-6-4
ブンブンマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
20.10.14
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
41.1 455k
6番
6-5-3-3
リーチ
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
5人
落合玄
55.0
1:56.4 (0.2)
41.1 494k
7番
2-2-1-1
ギガキング
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
21.01.06
若水(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
福原杏
56.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
38.3 502k
3番
8-7-6-4
ディーノラ
|
大井
20.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:41.1 (0.3)
38.3 455k
8番
5-5-3-3
アランバロ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
21.01.01
2021幕
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
40.6 442k
8番
8-8-8-5
フィスラー
|
盛岡
20.11.15
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
55.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
38.5 501k
3番
5-6
ギガキング
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
吉原寛
55.0
1:57.6 (1.2)
41.8 440k
5番
4-4-4-3
シビックド
|
4
良
8頭
大井
20.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.0 (1.7)
40.2 498k
4番
3-4-3-3
タブラオ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
20.12.14
ミノムシ特
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
40.5 470k
2番
4-3-4-3
ボウトロイ
|
川崎
20.12.16
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.9 (2.2)
40.3 472k
1番
8-8-7-8
アランバロ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
20.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
1人
服部茂
57.0
1:56.3 (0.5)
38.8 464k
2番
2-2-2-2
カイジンチ
|
盛岡
20.11.15
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.1 463k
10番
5-3
シンタロウ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.12.04
ジュニアキ
2歳
1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
38.5 442k
8番
7-9-6-5
フーククリ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
20.09.15
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
1人
櫻井光
55.0
1:37.0 (1.2)
41.0 466k
2番
5-6-5-4
ピースフラ
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:49.8 (0.4)
40.3 494k
7番
4-3-3-2
ラッキード
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.22
浦和ジュニ
2歳
1500左ダ
5人
福原杏
55.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
39.2 511k
8番
2-2-2-2
ジョーロノ
|
1
良
7頭
大井
20.10.06
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
本橋孝
57.0
1:55.9 (2.3)
38.3 458k
1番
3-3-3-2
グロリアス
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
20.12.17
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:46.5 (0.5)
39.9 447k
6番
8-7-7-4
レディブラ
|
船橋
20.10.28
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
39.8 503k
5番
6-7-6-6
マカベウス
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:50.5 (1.1)
39.9 442k
8番
6-6-6-4
ラッキード
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:44.7 (0.5)
42.1 496k
12番
3-3-1-1
ベルウッド
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
20.09.17
スズムシ特
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
40.9 469k
10番
4-6-4-5
マイアミ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
13人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
38.2 480k
11番
14-13-12-7
ラッキード
|
1
良
8頭
大井
20.12.10
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:41.8 (0.2)
38.8 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハートプレ
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
12人
山本咲
55.0
1:53.9 (0.5)
39.0 460k
7番
6-9-10-7
ラッキード
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
20.10.22
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
55.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
38.8 438k
3番
7-6-8-6
シャノンア
|
3走前
|
1
良
6頭
川崎
20.08.10
シャイニン
2歳1
1500左ダ
3人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:35.9 (1.1)
39.3 458k
4番
2-2-2-1
ワールドサ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.08.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:50.6 (0.5)
40.5 496k
9番
3-4-3-1
ケープホー
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
20.08.12
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.1 503k
5番
6-6-6-5
ジョーロノ
|
1
良
7頭
浦和
20.09.22
新生(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:37.0 (1.9)
38.2 461k
4番
3-3-3-1
ロードオブ
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
20.11.12
オオカマキ
2歳2
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:37.2 (0.3)
39.5 443k
4番
7-7-7-5
モンゲーハ
|
1
稍
6頭
船橋
20.09.30
マキバスナ
2歳一
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
55.0
1:36.5 (0.9)
38.7 496k
2番
2-2-2-2
コンモート
|
門別
20.07.28
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:51.0 (0.0)
38.8 444k
11番
9-9-8-3
ブライトフ
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
1人
阿部龍
55.0
1:58.8 (2.4)
43.4 498k
8番
1-1-1-7
シビックド
|
除外
重
9頭
川崎
20.09.02
オオクワガ
2歳2
1500左ダ
-人
☆櫻井光
53.0
465k
10番
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
41.6 478k
2番
4-5-3-2
シビックド
|
大井
20.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
藤田凌
55.0
1:42.7 (1.9)
39.7 464k
2番
4-4-5-4
アランバロ
|
門別
20.10.01
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
9人
山本咲
55.0
1:56.6 (0.2)
40.3 456k
9番
6-6-6-4
シビックド
|
1
良
11頭
笠松
20.09.24
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.2 433k
4番
6-6-4-3
マナカフナ
|
4走前
|
2
不
7頭
川崎
20.07.14
シャイニン
2歳1
1400左ダ
4人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
39.0 462k
5番
2-2-2-2
トーセンウ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:51.8 (1.8)
41.6 504k
4番
5-5-5-5
ラッキード
|
1
不
7頭
浦和
20.07.27
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
1人
☆福原杏
53.0
49.1 (0.0)
36.3 501k
3番
5-2
ベリッシモ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
20.08.12
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
55.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
39.0 467k
2番
4-4-3-2
ジョーロノ
|
8
重
8頭
川崎
20.10.15
シャイニン
2歳1
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:39.1 (3.4)
39.7 455k
2番
7-7-8-8
サウスワー
|
2
重
5頭
船橋
20.07.19
リバーサイ
2歳一
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:37.9 (0.0)
40.0 496k
4番
2-2-2-2
トーセンジ
|
門別
20.06.30
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:13.5 (0.3)
37.2 438k
2番
13-11
サイダイゲ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
20.09.15
ラピスラズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:49.1 (0.3)
40.8 500k
2番
1-1-1-1
ギガキング
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
オオクワガ
2歳2
1500左ダ
-人
今野忠
54.0
4番
|
門別
20.09.03
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:49.4 (0.0)
40.1 472k
5番
2-2-1-1
ラッキード
|
4
良
10頭
大井
20.08.20
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
39.2 463k
1番
1-1-1
マカベウス
|
2
重
7頭
門別
20.09.15
ラピスラズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
1:49.4 (0.3)
40.6 458k
3番
4-3-3-5
ノートウォ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.08.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.4 (0.5)
39.8 430k
2番
4-4
ユメノタス
|
5走前
|