|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
483 | 498
|
454 | 467
|
405 | 414
|
470 | 482
|
482 | 491
|
403 | 418
|
-
|
407 | 430
|
454 | 455
|
421 | 444
|
462 | 471
|
516 | 516
|
447 | 465
|
448 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 -4
|
460 -3
|
411 -3
|
477 +6
|
482 +3
|
417 +10
|
525 -5
|
446 ±0
|
465 +5
|
442 -2
|
470 +1
|
511 ±0
|
452 -7
|
452 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1375良芝9
倉1485稍ダ8
大1450良ダ3
|
大1384良ダ3
大1433不ダ1
-
大1433不ダ1
|
大1391良ダ10
大1449重ダ6
-
大1449重ダ6
|
門1380稍ダ4
大1451良ダ5
門1490重ダ5
大1451良ダ5
|
金1360不ダ1
大1443良ダ3
倉1502良ダ13
大1443良ダ3
|
-
大1445稍ダ4
門1540稍ダ10
大1445稍ダ4
|
-
大1463良ダ7
-
大1463良ダ7
|
金1366重ダ2
大1435重ダ1
金1515重ダ2
大1435重ダ1
|
-
大1453不ダ1
大1520良ダ13
大1453不ダ1
|
浦1387良ダ6
大1431良ダ4
-
大1431良ダ4
|
金1384不ダ1
大1464良ダ2
-
大1464良ダ2
|
-
大1450良ダ6
-
大1450良ダ6
|
-
大1435良ダ2
園1560良ダ9
大1435良ダ2
|
大1381良ダ4
大1448良ダ1
-
大1448良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0102
0129
0004
0000
|
0129
47318
0000
0000
|
23351
26837
0000
0000
|
0001
1004
2017
0001
|
4001
1010
0002
0000
|
13028
0116
0002
0000
|
0000
0002
0001
0007
|
33626
42825
0111
0001
|
1107
1004
0003
0000
|
0255
2247
0000
0000
|
1104
2104
0001
0001
|
0001
0103
0001
0007
|
23128
1218
0005
0001
|
22026
33236
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
7人
東原悠
54.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
41.0 507k
12番
8-8-7-6
アバディー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.0)
41.1 463k
4番
6-6-5-5
アバディー
|
12
良
16頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
外1200右ダ
11人
千田洋
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
40.5 414k
7番
7-6
ジェイスマ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:46.8 (1.6)
41.4 471k
11番
7-7-6-6
チュラクィ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3七八
内1600右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.6 479k
3番
6-6-3-2
サンライズ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
外1200右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
39.6 407k
6番
11-12
ジェイスマ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.4 (1.3)
41.8 530k
7番
11-10-8-8
アバディー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
10人
遠藤健
54.0
1:46.1 (1.0)
41.0 446k
1番
13-13-13-14
アバディー
|
9
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C3三四
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
39.0 460k
12番
11-12
バジガクア
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.01.20
C3三四
内1600右ダ
5人
吉井章
54.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
39.7 444k
3番
6-6-9-8
プロミスト
|
2
良
10頭
大井
20.12.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:46.4 (0.2)
40.0 469k
5番
3-3-4-3
カイザーク
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.2 (0.1)
40.3 511k
8番
12-12-11-10
アバディー
|
7
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.4 459k
8番
6-7
バジガクア
|
7
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3五六
内1600右ダ
9人
藤田凌
56.0
1:46.1 (1.0)
42.6 454k
10番
2-2-2-2
アバディー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
40.9 507k
12番
12-12-12-10
セクシーサ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
41.0 457k
5番
4-5-4-4
セクシーサ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
20.12.28
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.9 408k
2番
5-4-4
アルティス
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
受章祝賀デ
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
有年淳
56.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
40.7 475k
6番
6-6-6-6
ガマン
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.17
冬なのに・
C1特選
1400右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.0 489k
1番
3-3-2-1
サーブルル
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.12.24
C2131
内1600右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
41.6 408k
3番
13-13-11-10
ジューンソ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.12.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.3 (1.1)
41.2 530k
12番
4-3-3-3
チュラクィ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.24
C2131
内1600右ダ
12人
遠藤健
54.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
42.0 448k
4番
6-6-7-8
ジューンソ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
20.12.24
C2111
外1200右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
39.8 456k
12番
12-13
ワイルドチ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.12.24
C2131
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
41.4 445k
7番
8-8-9-9
ジューンソ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.09
受章祝賀デ
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
42.3 469k
14番
7-8-9-9
ガマン
|
6
良
13頭
大井
20.12.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
41.5 514k
10番
1-1-1-1
スピッツェ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
20.12.28
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
39.4 465k
8番
3-3-3
ラブリージ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
43.0 453k
8番
2-2-2-2
セクシーサ
|
前々走
|
5
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
スマイルシ
C3一二
内1600右ダ
5人
東原悠
54.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
40.8 509k
2番
8-8-9-7
バニラオー
|
3
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
スマイルシ
C3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:44.9 (0.9)
40.7 462k
4番
6-6-8-8
バニラオー
|
7
良
15頭
大井
20.12.09
C3三
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:16.4 (1.3)
39.2 409k
2番
5-5
ナイスガイ
|
8
不
11頭
門別
20.11.03
風かおる優
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.4 (2.2)
41.5 482k
2番
2-4-5-9
マヤノシャ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
20.11.30
内田健介誕
C23
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:36.0 (0.7)
38.8 491k
3番
2-2-2-1
ダブルマー
|
11
良
15頭
大井
20.12.07
C2111
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
38.9 407k
5番
11-13
スローフー
|
14
稍
18頭
J新潟
20.08.08
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
8人
西村淳
54.0
2:05.1 (3.6)
39.7 520k
15番
3-4-2-2
ヤマカツパ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.07
C2111
内1600右ダ
11人
遠藤健
54.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
41.0 449k
3番
12-13-13-14
ブラックサ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
20.05.22
うしかい座
C2一
外1800右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:57.9 (0.3)
41.3 448k
1番
1-1-3-3
ジョンドゥ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
20.09.20
C2六七
内1600右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
39.7 435k
3番
5-5-5-5
ジニアズウ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
20.09.27
C17
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
40.0 462k
1番
2-2-2-2
ニホニウム
|
7
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.8 509k
4番
4-4-5-5
チャンピオ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
20.12.11
Promi
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.1 459k
14番
5-5
タカオワン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
スマイルシ
C3一二
内1600右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
41.0 452k
1番
5-4-4-4
バニラオー
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
5人
東原悠
54.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
40.0 507k
12番
8-4-6
ボイセンベ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
40.6 458k
9番
7-7-5-5
ホッコーフ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
10人
和田譲
54.0
1:46.1 (2.5)
42.1 406k
3番
1-3-7-8
ホッコーフ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.20
北のフルー
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.8 (0.5)
39.4 482k
2番
7-8-7-5
セイショウ
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
20.11.15
よさこいの
C29
1400右ダ
1人
吉田晃
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
38.1 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
アイルビー
|
7
良
16頭
大井
20.11.16
C2111
外1200右ダ
13人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.4 (1.3)
38.0 409k
2番
12-12
カウンター
|
5
良
11頭
J京都
20.05.03
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
藤岡康
54.0
2:02.1 (0.1)
35.3 512k
2番
1-1-1-1
ストリクト
|
11
良
16頭
大井
20.11.16
C2111
外1200右ダ
11人
遠藤健
54.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
38.3 448k
14番
13-14
カウンター
|
8
重
12頭
大井
20.03.17
C2七八
内1600右ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:45.8 (1.2)
41.9 451k
2番
6-4-4-4
ノアキセキ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.10
C2八C3
内1600右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
52.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
39.0 437k
6番
6-4-5-5
ラインシャ
|
金沢
20.09.06
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
12人
堀場裕
56.0
2:18.0 (6.7)
42.9 459k
2番
8-8-12-11
カガノホマ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
20.11.05
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
藤本現
56.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
40.4 516k
10番
2-2-3-2
ケルントナ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
20.08.19
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:46.9 (4.7)
42.5 439k
2番
4-3-9-10
アジタマキ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.11.18
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
40.8 449k
8番
5-6-9-9
ホッコーフ
|
4走前
|
12
良
13頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
東原悠
54.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
40.7 509k
11番
7-7-6
アポロン
|
10
良
10頭
大井
20.11.04
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
42.2 461k
5番
1-2-2-2
パワポケゴ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
20.11.02
C3四五
内1600右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
41.0 405k
9番
3-3-4-4
キーストン
|
5
重
9頭
門別
20.10.08
藤袴特別
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:49.0 (0.8)
39.5 482k
3番
3-3-4-3
ソルメンシ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
20.11.01
C210
1400右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
40.2 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
ローレルオ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
20.06.04
C2三四
外1200右ダ
14人
高野誠
54.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
37.6 408k
5番
15-15
イッキュウ
|
7
重
17頭
J阪神
20.04.18
3歳未勝利
2200右芝
12人
松田大
54.0
2:18.0 (1.3)
37.6 508k
7番
8-8-7-8
サングレデ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
20.11.01
JBCカウ
C2111
外1200右ダ
10人
遠藤健
54.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
37.2 442k
9番
10-11
ウマダユウ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.02.26
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.7)
42.9 456k
14番
4-4-6-6
ジェミニラ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
20.08.19
C3一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
☆吉井章
53.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
39.1 438k
8番
6-6-6-5
アジタマキ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.08.23
3歳A2
1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:40.3 (1.4)
41.5 453k
6番
1-1-1-5
トーセンコ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
20.10.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.0 (1.8)
40.3 514k
13番
12-10-11
アキラクン
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
20.07.31
C3三四
内1600右ダ
2人
▲篠谷葵
53.0
1:46.9 (2.7)
43.5 443k
4番
5-4-8-9
ヤマニンフ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
20.11.02
C3四五
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.8 (0.8)
40.5 449k
2番
2-2-2-1
バジガクパ
|
5走前
|