|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡11
栃栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 490
|
474 | 484
|
460 | 506
|
481 | 487
|
404 | 405
|
421 | 437
|
457 | 459
|
444 | 444
|
485 | 494
|
434 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -3
|
485 +5
|
487 +4
|
501 +1
|
415 +1
|
432 ±0
|
-
|
424 -1
|
-
|
442 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1270不ダ2
高1337重ダ3
高1270不ダ2
|
-
高1273不ダ9
笠1311良ダ5
高1273不ダ9
|
大599良ダ5
高1237重ダ1
東1231良芝7
高1237重ダ1
|
-
高1257不ダ7
名1317稍ダ2
高1257不ダ7
|
-
高1269不ダ5
園1302不ダ8
高1269不ダ5
|
-
高1238不ダ4
高1307不ダ1
高1238不ダ4
|
-
佐1272良ダ6
佐1334良ダ2
高1285稍ダ4
|
門1031良ダ4
高1260不ダ9
高1335不ダ5
高1260不ダ9
|
-
高1276稍ダ1
東1280稍ダ9
高1276稍ダ1
|
-
高1272重ダ5
高1341稍ダ3
高1272重ダ5
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0641
0001
0000
0000
|
24126
0001
0000
0000
|
98874
0136
0002
0000
|
11569
00011
0001
0002
|
02258
0012
0000
0000
|
23419
0100
0002
0000
|
1124
0002
0001
0001
|
10311
0000
0001
0000
|
3014
0002
0000
0000
|
2027
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
7頭
高知
21.02.10
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
40.6 490k
6番
7-6-6-3
マイネルル
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
21.02.09
菜花のおひ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
42.5 480k
5番
2-2-3-2
ハルノドラ
|
1
稍
7頭
高知
21.02.10
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
2人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:27.4 (0.8)
41.0 483k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダイヤマリ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
9人
◇別府衣
54.0
1:37.6 (5.5)
41.4 500k
9番
9-9-8-8
ディロス
|
9
不
10頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
7人
木村直
54.0
1:37.9 (5.8)
41.0 414k
10番
10-10-10-9
ディロス
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
21.02.09
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:28.0 (0.0)
41.5 432k
3番
2-3-3-2
ルートサブ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:35.1 (1.3)
41.5 459k
5番
5-3-3-1
シマナ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
21.02.17
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
10人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
41.4 425k
12番
4-3-3-3
バトルレイ
|
5
不
9頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
41.1 487k
1番
3-4-5-5
スペシャル
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
21.02.10
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:28.5 (1.9)
42.6 434k
8番
2-2-2-3
ベアナチュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
11頭
高知
21.01.24
土佐水木特
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:46.9 (0.6)
38.8 486k
1番
10-10-11-7
ベアナチュ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
21.02.03
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
9人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:39.1 (3.8)
42.6 491k
10番
12-12-12-12
エトゥープ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
21.02.03
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
2人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
42.6 489k
10番
2-2-3-4
ディロス
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
21.02.09
菜花のおひ
C3
1300右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
42.8 501k
11番
12-12-12-12
ハルノドラ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
21.02.09
菜花のおひ
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西森将
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
43.1 411k
6番
10-9-9-11
ハルノドラ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
21.02.03
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:37.6 (5.5)
45.1 434k
8番
2-2-2-6
アズマヘリ
|
4
稍
7頭
高知
21.02.10
C3-12
C3
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
42.0 466k
9番
3-2-2-2
マイネルル
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
21.02.10
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
11人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
41.4 425k
2番
8-7-8-6
フェスティ
|
3
重
9頭
高知
21.02.03
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
43.5 486k
9番
2-1-2-2
カドフィー
|
7
不
11頭
高知
21.01.24
土佐水木特
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:47.9 (1.6)
40.8 438k
3番
2-3-3-6
ベアナチュ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
7頭
高知
21.01.09
3歳-1
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
41.3 490k
1番
7-7-7-7
アスルノー
|
9
不
12頭
高知
21.01.26
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
畑中信
54.0
1:27.3 (1.2)
40.8 486k
3番
5-6-7-7
フレアリボ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
20.05.30
C3-14
C3
1400右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:36.0 (0.8)
44.2 488k
3番
1-1-1-2
ラニカイシ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
21.02.03
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
7人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:37.2 (2.5)
41.4 498k
7番
9-9-9-9
モユノイイ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
21.02.03
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:36.6 (1.9)
41.2 412k
3番
8-8-8-8
モユノイイ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
21.01.20
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:35.5 (0.4)
42.3 438k
2番
4-5-5-6
トウシンア
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.07
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.1 (0.2)
40.3 468k
7番
10-10-9-4
リアリーカ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
21.01.27
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
10人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:26.0 (1.7)
39.4 427k
6番
10-10-10-9
ヤマニンゲ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
21.01.24
佐々原藍子
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
39.9 485k
1番
1-1-1-1
リュウノワ
|
5
重
8頭
高知
21.01.12
C3-16
C3
1600右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:49.6 (3.2)
42.4 443k
8番
3-3-5-5
エンパイア
|
3走前
|
高知
20.12.26
金の鞍賞
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
40.4 489k
7番
11-10-9-5
ブラックマ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
21.01.20
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:38.4 (4.3)
43.0 481k
7番
4-5-8-9
トミケンス
|
3
不
11頭
高知
20.05.16
誕生日おめ
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.9 (1.7)
40.0 493k
4番
4-3-2-3
アペルトゥ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
21.01.27
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.5 (4.2)
40.9 496k
4番
12-12-12-12
バジーレ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
21.01.27
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
12人
木村直
54.0
1:27.2 (2.9)
40.2 414k
11番
11-11-11-12
ヤマニンゲ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
21.01.01
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
4人
石本純
54.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
42.6 435k
2番
1-1-1-2
バトル
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.24
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:35.2 (3.5)
41.8 468k
6番
8-8-8-8
フチサンメ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
21.01.20
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
9人
◇別府衣
52.0
1:36.2 (2.8)
42.7 425k
5番
8-7-9-8
エイシンユ
|
1
稍
7頭
高知
21.01.09
3歳-2
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.6 (2.2)
40.8 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンネイプ
|
高知
20.12.26
金の鞍賞
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:36.3 (3.4)
42.0 439k
10番
12-12-12-11
ブラックマ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
20.12.05
2歳-1
2歳
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
55.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
41.4 484k
5番
10-10-8-4
フェスティ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
21.01.12
C3-16
C3
1600右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:51.2 (4.8)
42.4 483k
4番
8-8-8-7
エンパイア
|
2
重
11頭
高知
20.05.03
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.8 (1.6)
41.4 496k
4番
2-2-2-2
ソングオブ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
21.01.20
C3-11
C3
1400右ダ
10人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:37.0 (3.6)
41.7 502k
6番
10-10-10-10
エイシンユ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
21.01.20
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:38.1 (4.8)
41.5 416k
1番
9-9-9-9
マイネルエ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-16
C3
1400右ダ
8人
石本純
54.0
1:35.9 (2.3)
42.6 438k
2番
4-4-5-7
マイネルチ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.11
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:35.1 (1.6)
39.7 467k
10番
11-11-11-11
コマジオウ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
20.12.31
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
8人
◇別府衣
51.0
1:26.8 (2.0)
40.3 427k
7番
9-9-9-8
ネオアマゾ
|
高知
20.12.26
金の鞍賞
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.2 (1.3)
42.1 483k
8番
6-6-4-4
ブラックマ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
53.0
1:27.5 (1.0)
41.6 436k
7番
1-1-1-2
ペイシャジ
|
5走前
|