|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡11
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 426
|
515 | 555
|
477 | 496
|
460 | 476
|
448 | 468
|
439 | 458
|
472 | 490
|
496 | 516
|
504 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 +2
|
536 -11
|
481 -1
|
468 +5
|
470 ±0
|
452 -1
|
462 -5
|
508 +11
|
518 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1310不ダ1
淀1396稍芝10
名1310不ダ1
|
-
淀1283稍ダ12
名1454良ダ3
名1304良ダ1
|
-
阪1282良ダ9
東1384良芝11
名1317良ダ5
|
-
名1314不ダ2
東1386良芝16
名1314不ダ2
|
-
阪1219良芝14
阪1371良芝17
名1297稍ダ4
|
-
阪1290重ダ8
-
名1310良ダ4
|
-
大1293稍ダ7
笠1417不ダ4
名1318良ダ3
|
-
淀1288稍ダ8
名1476重ダ5
名1290良ダ1
|
-
名1319不ダ1
阪1378良芝17
名1319不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
3037
0001
0000
0000
|
5229
0012
0001
0000
|
27660
0004
0001
0000
|
35426
0001
0001
0000
|
115369
22540
01113
0013
|
17328
0000
0001
0005
|
21220
1007
0000
0000
|
32311
0002
0000
0000
|
3407
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.12
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
41.8 424k
7番
3-3-3-7
ルーレット
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
聴いて!C
C10
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.0 (1.6)
43.8 547k
4番
2-2-2-3
スマイルサ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
41.7 482k
4番
5-6-7-10
ヴァイスジ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.12
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
10人
▲細川智
53.0
1:34.5 (3.3)
39.3 463k
4番
11-11-11-11
ルーレット
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
40.1 470k
2番
9-10-9-7
ヴァイスジ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
38.8 453k
9番
9-9-9-8
エンフォー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
聴いて!C
C10
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:37.0 (3.6)
45.3 467k
9番
4-4-3-6
スマイルサ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
20.09.03
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:36.0 (1.7)
43.7 497k
4番
4-6-4-3
スターラス
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
41.5 512k
3番
3-3-3-4
エンフォー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
11頭
名古屋
21.01.27
乙川(おと
C14
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.5 426k
11番
1-1-1-1
バルドエー
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.29
大下衛・由
C5
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.5 (3.4)
45.6 551k
8番
3-3-3-5
コマジオウ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.28
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
3人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
41.3 484k
11番
2-2-2-4
グリフレッ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
21.01.28
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
▲細川智
53.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
40.2 469k
3番
5-6-6-1
ウォーター
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.28
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
40.3 468k
3番
6-5-5-5
グリフレッ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
21.01.28
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.3 (3.7)
40.4 454k
6番
10-9-9-8
リオマッジ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.18
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:34.0 (2.5)
40.2 475k
3番
8-8-8-7
ユーバーフ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
20.07.23
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:47.6 (1.7)
42.5 503k
6番
3-3-3-2
パイカジ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.29
大下衛・由
C5
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
43.2 514k
5番
2-2-2-1
コマジオウ
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.02
株式会社丸
C15
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
43.2 427k
10番
2-2-2-2
ソーファイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.15
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.7 (0.0)
40.0 555k
8番
1-1-1-1
ナリノパー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.18
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
41.2 486k
5番
4-4-4-6
ユーバーフ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.18
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
39.9 467k
9番
9-9-9-10
マルブツハ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.15
MIYU先
C11
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.9 (2.4)
41.3 471k
6番
5-5-6-6
タイニーマ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.15
MIYU先
C11
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
40.1 451k
9番
9-9-8-8
タイニーマ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:34.5 (3.4)
40.6 477k
10番
7-9-10-8
トーホウロ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
20.06.24
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
40.8 507k
4番
2-2-2-1
ミトノブラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.15
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
40.3 512k
5番
1-1-1-1
ピエナボヘ
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
20.12.22
小西眞還暦
C20
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
41.1 417k
5番
1-1-1-1
ナスタチュ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.29
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.2 (5.5)
42.4 519k
6番
3-4-5-8
クロフネレ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.04
慎一満理奈
C9
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
40.4 480k
6番
5-5-5-3
フェデネー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.04
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
7人
▲細川智
53.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
40.8 460k
5番
5-6-7-8
グリフレッ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.04
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.4 (4.3)
41.8 470k
6番
10-7-8-9
トーホウロ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.04
明日から開
C8
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
40.5 452k
6番
11-11-11-11
シンゼンハ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.25
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.9 472k
7番
7-6-6-5
キャプテン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.05.28
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
40.4 511k
3番
6-6-6-4
ボンヤリ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.27
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.6 (2.2)
42.3 512k
3番
1-1-1-1
エキストラ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
20.12.09
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
41.8 421k
7番
2-2-2-4
タッシール
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
20.05.15
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.7 (4.8)
44.1 518k
8番
3-3-4-5
フラワーイ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
20.12.25
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.7 (4.3)
42.0 487k
10番
5-6-6-6
トランペッ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
20.12.24
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
56.0
1:35.3 (3.3)
41.8 458k
9番
6-6-7-8
グラスコッ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.25
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.9 (2.5)
41.4 469k
10番
8-8-8-6
キャプテン
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.25
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
39.9 453k
6番
10-11-11-11
ウルスラ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.11
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
42.8 475k
5番
2-2-2-5
マクルーバ
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
20.05.04
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.5 (3.4)
42.7 516k
7番
2-2-2-3
クロネコノ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.20
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
44.1 515k
4番
1-2-2-3
サノチナ
|
5走前
|