|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
970 | 1118
|
770 | 1000
|
861 | 1005
|
839 | 1009
|
913 | 1058
|
845 | 1043
|
857 | 994
|
912 | 1008
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1104 -1
|
1003 -9
|
998 -2
|
1009 +8
|
1065 +5
|
1047 +11
|
980 +10
|
1024 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1379ダ1
帯1379ダ1
|
帯1363ダ4
帯1363ダ4
|
帯1303ダ1
帯1303ダ1
|
帯1276ダ1
帯1276ダ1
|
帯1340ダ1
帯1340ダ1
|
帯1382ダ1
帯1382ダ1
|
帯1389ダ2
帯1389ダ2
|
帯1371ダ3
帯1371ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
611915
0000
0000
0000
|
93216
0000
0000
0000
|
78329
0000
0000
0000
|
83428
0000
0000
0000
|
75432
0000
0000
0000
|
94330
0000
0000
0000
|
68623
0000
0000
0000
|
69528
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
8頭
帯広
21.02.21
ゲームセン
200ダ
2人
西謙一
660
2:05.3 (1.1)
1105k
4番
サクラジョ
|
6
8頭
帯広
21.02.21
ゲームセン
200ダ
3人
西将太
675
2:16.7 (11.4)
1012k
2番
キンオビ
|
2
8頭
帯広
21.02.21
ゲームセン
200ダ
4人
阿部武
660
2:06.4 (1.1)
1000k
3番
キンオビ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.02.21
ゲームセン
200ダ
8人
松本秀
645
2:10.4 (5.1)
1001k
8番
キンオビ
|
5
8頭
帯広
21.02.21
ゲームセン
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
640
2:16.1 (10.8)
1060k
6番
キンオビ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.02.22
B4-1
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
645
1:58.3 (3.0)
1036k
4番
コウシュハ
|
5
8頭
帯広
21.02.22
B4-1
200ダ
7人
村上章
665
2:07.3 (9.0)
970k
5番
アアモンド
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.02.22
B4-1
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
665
2:09.8 (11.5)
1017k
2番
アアモンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
9頭
帯広
21.02.06
ばんえいの
200ダ
4人
西謙一
660
1:56.3 (3.2)
1118k
1番
アサヒユウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.02.15
B4-2
200ダ
3人
西謙一
670
1:36.3 (8.5)
1001k
7番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.02.13
B4-4
200ダ
2人
阿部武
660
1:57.9 (1.7)
1004k
7番
カワノイニ
|
8
8頭
帯広
21.02.14
飴村さん生
200ダ
8人
西将太
645
2:15.8 (26.0)
997k
7番
アアモンド
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.02.13
祝原翔子ち
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
640
1:55.1 (9.2)
1058k
9番
ハゴロモミ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.02.14
飴村さん生
200ダ
6人
☆金田利
645
1:49.8 (5.0)
1032k
4番
プラチナ
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.02.14
飴村さん生
200ダ
3人
島津新
665
2:11.7 (21.9)
984k
3番
アアモンド
|
6
8頭
帯広
21.02.14
飴村さん生
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
665
2:04.7 (14.9)
1017k
5番
アアモンド
|
前々走
|
5
8頭
帯広
21.01.30
ミカちゃん
200ダ
3人
西謙一
660
1:58.5 (7.3)
1109k
2番
ロングビユ
|
2
7頭
帯広
21.02.01
C1-1・
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
2:04.8 (2.9)
989k
4番
ホクセイタ
|
2
9頭
帯広
21.01.31
B4-4
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
650
1:53.5 (3.0)
1005k
9番
アーティウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.01.30
ミカちゃん
200ダ
4人
西将太
640
1:51.2 (1.2)
1009k
7番
タイショー
|
6
7頭
帯広
21.02.01
C1-1・
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
640
2:19.4 (17.5)
1050k
1番
ホクセイタ
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.01.24
夢と希望を
200ダ
4人
渡来心
655
2:16.9 (23.7)
1032k
7番
ギンジ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.01.31
B4-1・
200ダ
6人
☆金田利
655
1:47.3 (0.6)
969k
2番
プラチナ
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.01.24
夢と希望を
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
665
2:05.7 (12.5)
1001k
9番
ギンジ
|
3走前
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.01.04
初夢賞
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
650
2:08.1 (16.6)
1109k
2番
ジョナゴー
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.01.23
れんくん誕
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
2:02.2 (23.0)
1000k
8番
ルージュフ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.01.12
B4-3
200ダ
7人
阿部武
650
2:01.0 (13.3)
994k
10番
サロマタイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.01.11
B4-2
200ダ
6人
西将太
630
1:55.4 (16.0)
998k
6番
ドラゴンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.01.25
C1-1
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
640
2:13.0 (9.5)
1049k
4番
ホクセイタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.01.10
B4-1
200ダ
3人
渡来心
645
1:40.4 (8.0)
1042k
1番
コマサンカ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.01.24
夢と希望を
200ダ
5人
☆金田利
655
2:02.6 (9.4)
977k
2番
ギンジ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.01.16
C1-1・
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
650
1:38.1 (0.8)
1007k
6番
ボンヌール
|
4走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
20.12.29
C1-1
200ダ
3人
西謙一
650
2:00.8 (6.4)
1114k
2番
プラチナ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.01.16
C1-1・
200ダ
6人
西謙一
650
1:47.9 (9.8)
994k
10番
シルバーア
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.01.04
初夢賞
200ダ
9人
阿部武
650
2:11.7 (20.2)
995k
8番
ジョナゴー
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.01.02
木下智史お
200ダ
9人
西将太
630
2:09.6 (21.0)
1000k
8番
ギンジ
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.01.12
C1-1
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
630
2:07.9 (21.6)
1047k
4番
ボンヌール
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.01.03
B4-1
200ダ
5人
☆金田利
635
1:54.1 (5.2)
1041k
7番
ヒメトラマ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.01.16
C1-1・
200ダ
2人
☆金田利
640
1:38.9 (0.8)
978k
3番
シルバーア
|
2
9頭
帯広
21.01.12
C1-1
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
650
1:46.4 (0.1)
1008k
7番
ボンヌール
|
5走前
|