|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
385 | 419
|
429 | 447
|
449 | 471
|
450 | 460
|
431 | 448
|
418 | 426
|
447 | 455
|
472 | 500
|
441 | 455
|
460 | 476
|
409 | 421
|
連対時 馬体重 |
411 +6
|
450 +3
|
451 +1
|
453 ±0
|
455 +7
|
417 +1
|
450 +5
|
485 -7
|
438 -3
|
467 -2
|
422 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
笠1275良ダ1
-
|
佐554重ダ3
佐1249重ダ1
東1253良芝17
佐1249重ダ1
|
-
佐1234重ダ3
笠1285稍ダ1
佐1234重ダ3
|
川560良ダ7
佐1256稍ダ4
潟1241良芝12
佐1256稍ダ4
|
-
-
阪1232稍芝12
-
|
佐555稍ダ2
佐1257良ダ4
佐1310不ダ1
佐1257良ダ4
|
-
水1249良ダ2
盛1258不ダ4
-
|
-
佐1255稍ダ5
笠1260稍ダ1
佐1255稍ダ5
|
佐558良ダ3
佐1243良ダ2
佐1311重ダ3
佐1243良ダ2
|
-
佐1249不ダ2
東1252良芝18
佐1249不ダ2
|
佐559不ダ2
佐1247不ダ2
佐1306不ダ2
佐1247不ダ2
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
751021
16411
0010
0000
|
32335
0000
0001
0000
|
53519
0203
0001
0100
|
00215
1109
0001
0001
|
4202
0002
0003
0000
|
2339
0001
0001
0000
|
3313
0024
0001
0000
|
52229
7124
0205
0000
|
34517
0002
0003
0000
|
32015
0000
0001
0000
|
14513
0001
0010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
笠松
21.01.19
風花特別
B1
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
1番
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.13
C2-8組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
39.2 447k
8番
8-8-9-8
エリンゼフ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.14
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.4 450k
10番
4-4-2-3
エイシンハ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.13
おうし座特
C2
900右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
56.2 (1.6)
37.8 453k
8番
4-4
キクノシャ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.29
THB高根
C3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
40.2 448k
7番
2-2-2-2
シンゼンウ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.14
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.2 416k
6番
2-2-2-2
グリトニル
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
3番
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.14
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
△飛田愛
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.3 492k
7番
9-9-7-6
グリトニル
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.13
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.2 441k
10番
6-4-3-2
ラララ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.11
楽天競馬杯
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.5 469k
7番
1-1-1-1
アクターヒ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.14
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
△飛田愛
52.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
39.8 419k
8番
2-2-3-7
エイシンハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
6頭
笠松
21.01.06
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.4 405k
6番
2-4-4-3
シェアザプ
|
11
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.30
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
11人
石川慎
54.0
1:35.2 (3.4)
42.1 447k
2番
9-10-11-11
メイショウ
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
長田進
54.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
39.0 451k
10番
11-11-10-10
パンプキン
|
4
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:25.6 (1.7)
40.6 460k
3番
1-1-1-2
パンプキン
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.03
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
42.8 446k
7番
3-3-2-2
スマートラ
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:25.7 (0.8)
40.7 419k
9番
1-3-3-4
ゲイルバロ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
20.12.31
桐花賞はオ
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:50.7 (2.8)
44.2 445k
2番
1-1-3-9
チスジ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
▲飛田愛
53.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
40.8 491k
2番
3-1-1-1
ゲイルバロ
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.01.30
C2-8組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:25.0 (0.2)
38.7 442k
9番
4-4-3-2
テイエムヨ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
21.01.24
C2-20
C2
1300右ダ
1人
吉本隆
56.0
1:25.7 (0.2)
39.9 467k
1番
2-1-1-1
ホウオウマ
|
11
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:27.3 (3.4)
40.9 416k
2番
8-7-11-11
パンプキン
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.29
冬の稲妻賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
39.0 406k
6番
5-5-5-5
エポドスミ
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:35.0 (3.1)
41.4 449k
1番
7-6-6-7
セイクリッ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
6人
▲飛田愛
51.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
38.6 452k
1番
8-7-5-5
スリーブラ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:26.6 (1.0)
39.5 462k
5番
1-1-1-2
スリーブラ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.24
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.3 446k
3番
1-1-1-1
キングズジ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
21.01.16
祥雲賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.6 418k
5番
2-2-2-2
キタキタフ
|
取止
水沢
20.12.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
5番
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
21.01.16
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
2人
▲飛田愛
53.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.7 495k
9番
6-5-2-1
ディーエス
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
21.01.16
福壽賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中直
54.0
1:35.2 (1.7)
41.4 445k
4番
4-5-6-8
シゲルケレ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.12
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
56.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
37.7 471k
3番
1-2-1-2
グリトニル
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:26.8 (1.2)
38.4 418k
8番
9-9-9-9
スリーブラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.12.16
朴葉味噌賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.8 406k
7番
6-6-7-5
ラインジュ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲飛田愛
51.0
1:33.2 (0.5)
39.7 445k
3番
9-9-8-8
マツカゼ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.26
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:26.1 (0.9)
38.7 452k
8番
8-9-6-6
ジャナイト
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.12.02
C3
1200左ダ
6人
實川純
54.0
1:18.8 (3.4)
42.8 456k
5番
1-1-3
ハクサンウ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
20.12.09
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
39.5 447k
6番
1-1-1-1
ストロング
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.26
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
41.2 408k
6番
1-1-1-2
ヴェルトラ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.07
アロースタ
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.9 (0.6)
40.0 449k
7番
2-2-2-2
クロキシ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
ほとめきナ
B
1400右ダ
10人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
40.4 486k
5番
7-7-5-5
キナコ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.20
ほとめきナ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:24.9 (0.0)
39.2 447k
2番
4-4-5-1
サクラペル
|
取止
佐賀
21.01.10
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
-人
吉本隆
56.0
3番
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.26
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:27.6 (2.4)
40.1 413k
6番
5-6-9-9
ジャナイト
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.11.30
いろり火賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
37.4 404k
2番
8-7-8-6
マサノビジ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.13
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
39.9 448k
1番
10-10-8-8
ミツルザビ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.13
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
39.3 449k
3番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.28
C3
1000左ダ
5人
實川純
54.0
1:03.1 (0.6)
38.8 454k
7番
3-3
レファレン
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.25
宇連川(う
C15
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.0 (0.9)
41.0 445k
6番
3-3-3-2
コマジオウ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.12
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
41.1 413k
9番
2-2-3-3
ミスターサ
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
20.11.23
コカ・コー
C1四組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.1 (2.0)
38.9 451k
2番
4-4
パワポケプ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ターコイズ
B
1400右ダ
9人
▲飛田愛
53.0
1:32.9 (1.9)
40.7 485k
5番
10-9-6-8
トリヴォル
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.06
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
39.5 447k
7番
5-5-4-2
モンスター
|
2
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.03
豊楽賞
C2
1300右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:26.6 (0.0)
42.3 476k
11番
1-2-2-2
アヴァター
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
20.12.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
38.7 412k
2番
6-8-8-8
キングオブ
|
5走前
|