|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
495 | 526
|
494 | 509
|
452 | 495
|
453 | 481
|
430 | 444
|
-
|
-
|
421 | 434
|
-
|
425 | 428
|
464 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
519 ±0
|
501 -8
|
471 -5
|
470 -9
|
444 +1
|
521 ±0
|
504 -4
|
429 +7
|
544 -6
|
434 -5
|
494 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1456不ダ2
-
-
-
|
東1373不ダ4
浦2147不ダ3
-
川2165不ダ2
|
船1447重ダ4
川2156重ダ4
-
川2156重ダ4
|
盛1406良ダ4
法2036良芝10
-
川2137良ダ2
|
川1492重ダ5
川2147良ダ6
-
川2147良ダ6
|
東1414重ダ10
潟2024良芝5
-
川2173良ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1498良ダ6
浦2153良ダ7
-
川2166良ダ3
|
東1420不ダ14
川2180不ダ3
東2162良ダ4
川2180不ダ3
|
豊1361重芝4
倉2024良芝15
-
-
|
阪1367良芝9
阪2022良芝4
-
-
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
94711
0301
0001
0000
|
0109
0117
0017
0113
|
29225
2228
0002
0002
|
3134
1029
0022
1209
|
02010
0007
0000
0119
|
0013
0002
0002
0008
|
0027
0002
0000
0000
|
20210
02310
0101
0014
|
0000
0004
0003
0013
|
02020
0006
0001
0001
|
0001
0119
0001
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.04
しめ飾り(
C3一二三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
40.7 519k
9番
7-8-8-7
マッシロ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
味の狭山茶
C3五六
1500左ダ
3人
櫻井光
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
39.6 509k
2番
5-5-4-3
コパノカー
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
柚子と流鏑
C3一二
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
39.4 476k
1番
7-8-11-12
ガイディン
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
20.06.08
ヴェルザン
C2
2000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
2:14.0 (2.2)
40.7 479k
4番
9-9-7-5
クラウソラ
|
5
不
14頭
川崎
21.01.25
アストレア
C3
2000左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.0
2:19.4 (2.8)
43.1 443k
5番
10-11-9-8
サンナイト
|
7
不
14頭
川崎
21.01.25
アストレア
C3
2000左ダ
10人
☆中越琉
55.0
2:20.0 (3.4)
44.7 521k
14番
8-5-3-4
サンナイト
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C3四五六
1500左ダ
10人
岡村裕
54.0
1:42.4 (3.5)
43.4 508k
2番
11-11-9-9
パレスショ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
9人
西村栄
55.5
2:30.9 (2.6)
41.9 422k
3番
2-5-5-7
トラストバ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
21.01.25
アストレア
C3
2000左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
2:18.0 (1.4)
42.5 550k
9番
2-2-4-3
サンナイト
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
柚子と流鏑
C3一二
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.1 439k
9番
9-9-8-7
ガイディン
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.04
C3三四
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
39.8 486k
6番
9-10-8-8
レアフィー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.09
C2一二三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.1 512k
1番
10-10-9-8
シゲルハク
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
21.02.03
C3五六七
1400左ダ
2人
櫻井光
54.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
39.4 512k
4番
9-9-9-7
ミライヘノ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.12
馬い!?海
C3一
1500左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.5
1:39.3 (2.1)
41.5 475k
3番
5-3-4-6
トキノソマ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
20.05.11
ワルキュー
C2
2000左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
2:15.9 (1.9)
43.3 481k
5番
8-8-7-6
サンナイト
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.15
羅生門22
C3
2200左ダ
5人
藤江渉
54.5
2:30.2 (1.3)
41.6 443k
8番
11-11-3-4
ズラリ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.01
三茄子(さ
C3
2000左ダ
13人
増田充
56.0
2:17.3 (1.0)
41.4 522k
2番
14-14-14-12
ザイマカ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.03
福禄寿(ふ
C3四五六
1500左ダ
13人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:41.2 (3.3)
42.6 506k
1番
13-13-14-14
リンドウ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
雲雀(ひば
C2C3
2000左ダ
8人
澤田龍
55.0
2:17.3 (3.9)
41.0 432k
5番
12-12-12-12
カミノユリ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.01
三茄子(さ
C3
2000左ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
2:18.9 (2.6)
43.9 552k
14番
2-3-10-12
ザイマカ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
C3二
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.9 443k
6番
10-9-7-8
クールスパ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.29
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:41.1 (2.3)
43.0 489k
3番
11-11-12-11
ディーエス
|
前々走
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.19
宮代産ブラ
C2四五
1400左ダ
3人
田中涼
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.9 520k
9番
8-8-6-3
カヴァート
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.08.17
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
39.2 495k
2番
4-4-4-2
ククシカ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
7人
橋本直
56.0
1:40.7 (1.4)
40.1 478k
5番
9-10-12-12
モモコ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.15
アフロディ
C1C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:17.1 (2.2)
43.4 480k
14番
4-4-3-4
ジュウワン
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.01
三茄子(さ
C3
2000左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
2:16.6 (0.3)
41.5 447k
3番
11-12-5-4
ザイマカ
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.16
シュネーシ
3歳3
1500左ダ
13人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
40.6 521k
5番
13-13-9-8
アトラクト
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.12.17
ベンティス
3歳4
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:37.8 (5.1)
42.8 512k
5番
10-10-11-11
パンディー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.25
ファイナル
C2C3
2000左ダ
7人
澤田龍
57.0
2:15.3 (2.4)
40.7 431k
8番
7-8-7-6
マイネルジ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.15
鴛鴦(おし
3歳1
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:48.3 (3.4)
42.3 536k
2番
7-7-10-12
キク
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.14
C3二三
1500左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.5
1:38.2 (1.2)
38.1 437k
12番
10-11-10-10
ベルウッド
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
福笹(ふく
C3一二三
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:39.5 (3.1)
42.7 482k
1番
9-8-3-5
エクストラ
|
3走前
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.12
C2一二三
1400左ダ
3人
田中涼
56.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.4 518k
9番
5-5-5-4
ウォルプタ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
20.07.23
ハイビスカ
C2C3
2000左ダ
3人
☆櫻井光
52.0
2:15.0 (2.8)
42.5 497k
7番
9-9-8-5
ラウズアッ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.08
ガーネット
C211C
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
55.0
1:40.9 (3.2)
41.5 476k
8番
5-5-9-10
カミノユリ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
20.03.04
アークトゥ
C1C2
2000左ダ
5人
山本聡
55.0
2:15.3 (0.4)
41.0 481k
1番
10-9-7-3
ダミアンバ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:39.9 (1.8)
41.1 446k
8番
12-14-8-9
キヨセ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.09
フレッチャ
3歳3
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.1 (3.5)
40.5 501k
11番
10-10-9-9
クサナギ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.09
フレッチャ
3歳3
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.6 (4.0)
41.0 506k
6番
9-9-10-10
クサナギ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
10人
澤田龍
56.0
2:16.6 (0.8)
41.1 427k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネルエ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.11
木菟(みみ
3歳2
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.1 (1.6)
40.9 551k
7番
5-6-6-5
ブラーニー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
C2六七八
1400左ダ
12人
内田利
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.5 441k
11番
5-4-6-6
ヌンフェス
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:38.7 (0.6)
39.9 484k
1番
9-9-10-10
キヨセ
|
4走前
|
6
不
10頭
川崎
20.07.14
C2一二三
1400左ダ
2人
田中涼
56.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
41.0 523k
8番
4-4-1-3
ニューエク
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
20.07.17
三浦国際市
C3
2000左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
2:16.5 (0.6)
41.9 494k
6番
5-6-2-2
ザイマカ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.24
ノースポー
C2二
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:32.6 (2.6)
41.3 477k
1番
10-9-11-10
コウユーモ
|
6
重
9頭
川崎
20.01.27
べテルギウ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
2:18.5 (1.2)
41.6 473k
1番
6-6-7-6
ショウナン
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.10
楓(かえで
C2四五六
1500左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
41.5 453k
11番
11-11-7-8
ダークオブ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.14
シュペーア
3歳3
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
39.8 503k
12番
12-12-12-12
ウインオー
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.12
スピア特別
3歳
900左ダ
9人
阪上忠
54.0
57.5 (2.4)
37.7 508k
5番
12-12-12
マルグレー
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.04
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
澤田龍
56.0
1:37.7 (0.6)
40.1 429k
11番
1-1-1-2
ギンジ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
20.10.11
啄木鳥(き
3歳2
1500左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:40.7 (2.1)
42.7 547k
7番
9-9-8-10
タイセイダ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.17
C2四五六
1400左ダ
12人
内田利
54.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
41.3 442k
10番
10-10-9-8
オレオレサ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
20.06.24
C2五六
内1600右ダ
10人
☆福原杏
55.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
39.5 472k
8番
10-10-10-10
スズカオー
|
5走前
|